XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ESPOSITO Chloe AUSTRALIA1991 AUS 1349238 9 24284 1 2:13.11265 17 Posejdon562 1 12:18.23
2 BUKOW Pia BVMF BERLIN1997 GER 1340274 1 30246 34 2:32.26300 8 Caravella520 3 13:00.92
3 PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZECH REPUBLIC1995 CZE 1324244 8 25263 17 2:23.51300 3 Hektor517 4 13:03.32
4 KOBECKA Marta UKS"KapryArmexim"1995 POL 1322255 6 26282 2 2:14.41300 6 Fire Night485 9 13:35.55
5 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka DUKLA PRAHA1997 CZE 1318270 2 29235 39 2:37.73300 9 Maximus513 6 13:07.68
6 CIPROVA Barbora CZECH REPUBLIC1996 CZE 1296238 9 24265 12 2:22.68300 4 Atrakcyjny Pan493 7 13:27.96
7 LANGREHR Rebecca BVMF BERLIN1998 GER 1263250 7 26265 11 2:22.58288 13 Atrakcyjny Pan460 17 14:00.05
8 KAROLAK Dominika UKS"Dwojka"Tczew1998 POL 1257228 14 21264 15 2:23.43293 12 Baluboy472 11 13:48.85
9 VALENTOVA Klara DUKLA PRAHA1992 CZE 1228232 12 23240 38 2:35.03300 2 Baluboy456 18 14:04.02
10 LIGEZA Katarzyna ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1206178 27 14266 10 2:22.18278 16 Fire Night484 10 13:36.40
11 AHAUS Viktoria TV LEMGO2001 GER 1181234 11 25255 26 2:27.73293 10 Hektor399 26 15:01.23
12 KLEMCZYNSKA Magda ZKS Drzonkow1996 POL 1176226 15 22268 5 2:21.16300 4 Ordynat382 29 15:18.36
13 ROUBICKOVA Anna DUKLA PRAHA1999 CZE 1098202 18 18240 37 2:35.02279 15 Maximus377 31 15:23.69
14 PAVLASOVA Marketa DUKLA PRAHA1994 CZE 1073191 22 16243 36 2:33.53293 11 Lexus346 35 15:54.06
15 OZYUKSEL Ilke 1997 TUR 1030200 19 17280 3 2:15.13DNF550 2 12:30.58
16 KREJCI Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC2000 CZE 1017268 3 29262 21 2:24.47DNS487 8 13:33.56
17 SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka UKS "Zoliborz" Wa1998 POL 970191 22 16264 14 2:23.37EL515 5 13:05.25
18 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 960221 16 21269 4 2:20.87DNF470 12 13:50.12
19 TOMANOVA Katerina DUKLA PRAHA2001 CZE 959256 4 27256 25 2:27.11DNS447 20 14:13.10
20 TROJANOVA Kristyna DUKLA PRAHA1999 CZE 955256 4 27243 35 2:33.50DNS456 19 14:04.91
21 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka UKS"G-8"BIELANY2000 POL 926196 20 17264 16 2:23.44DNS466 13 13:54.19
22 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa UKS 5 Konstantyno2002 POL 918185 24 15268 6 2:21.17DNS465 14 13:55.50
23 BERENT Marta UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 864136 38 7266 9 2:22.15DNS462 15 13:58.82
24 STOKLOSINSKI Angelika ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 863174 29 13268 7 2:21.49DNS421 24 14:39.62
25 HORBACZ Nicola ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 862142 36 8259 24 2:25.80DNS461 16 13:59.63
26 MEKALSKA Martyna ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 858184 25 15248 31 2:31.26DNS426 22 14:34.34
27 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2002 POL 837138 37 7262 20 2:24.25DNS437 21 14:23.70
28 WIERZBA Michalina UKS 8 Starogard G2002 POL 833196 20 17267 8 2:21.98DNS370 34 15:30.12
29 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria "VICTORIA" RADOM2000 POL 833149 35 9265 13 2:22.88DNS419 25 14:41.97
30 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 826150 34 9251 28 2:29.50DNS425 23 14:35.56
31 MACHOVA Martina KMP Kladno1999 CZE 820173 30 13261 22 2:24.61DNS386 27 15:14.98
32 DABROWSKA Julia MKP Mysliborz2001 POL 811173 30 13263 18 2:23.74DNS375 32 15:25.19
33 PYTEL Magdalena ZKS Drzonkow2002 POL 810178 27 14250 30 2:30.37DNS382 28 15:18.01
34 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina UKS"G-8"BIELANY2000 POL 799166 33 12251 29 2:29.53DNS382 30 15:18.37
35 BIENIECKA Natalia ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2001 POL 738209 17 19246 32 2:32.03283 14 LexusEL
36 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS 8 Starogard G1999 POL 735172 32 13263 19 2:23.86300 6 Fire NightEL
37 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 634DNS261 23 2:24.88DNS373 33 15:27.07
38 BROJANOWSKA Zofia UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 588DNS254 27 2:28.08DNS334 36 16:06.47
39 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow1999 POL 532232 12 23DNS300 1 Atrakcyjny PanDNS
40 SINGKH Alina KYRGYZSTAN1995 KGZ 410182 26 14228 40 2:41.38DNFEL
41 STAWSKA Agnieszka UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 246DNS246 33 2:32.07DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA1997 POL 1532294 1 28300 6 2:05.09300 7 Baluboy638 2 11:02.00
2 NAKONECHNYI Ruslan MP RIGA1989 LAT 1484265 3 24306 1 2:02.16300 5 Caravella613 5 11:27.25
3 STASKIEWICZ Szymon ZKS Drzonkow1987 POL 1480286 2 27294 16 2:08.23300 3 Fire Night600 9 11:40.71
4 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY1998 POL 1477229 9 19298 10 2:06.47300 10 Lexus650 1 10:50.54
5 PINCHUK Oleksandr Riga MP1995 UKR 1447230 8 19296 14 2:07.25300 8 Maximus621 4 11:19.31
6 SVECHOTA Lukas CZECH REPUBLIC1997 CZE 1443236 6 20281 32 2:14.59300 4 Hektor626 3 11:14.35
7 KASPERCZAK Kamil ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1425250 4 22297 13 2:06.91293 12 Lexus585 13 11:55.00
8 KAUFMANN Jan BVMF BERLIN1999 GER 1412229 9 19281 31 2:14.56293 14 Fire Night609 7 11:31.77
9 KINDL David CZECH REPUBLIC1991 CZE 1401243 5 21291 18 2:09.76279 19 Hektor588 12 11:52.60
10 ESPOSITO Max AUSTRALIA1997 AUS 1376194 21 14304 2 2:03.12279 20 Maximus599 10 11:41.86
11 ADACH Pawel UKS"G-8"BIELANY1999 POL 1373181 25 12279 34 2:15.92300 2 Baluboy613 6 11:27.61
12 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS"G-8"BIELANY1995 POL 1373210 14 16287 26 2:11.75286 16 Posejdon590 11 11:50.64
13 SULIGA Marcel ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1367187 24 13280 33 2:15.16300 5 Fire Night600 8 11:40.24
14 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS"G-8"BIELANY1999 POL 1352215 13 17301 5 2:04.85283 18 Posejdon553 17 12:27.78
15 JASZCZERSKI Michal UKS"Dwojka"Tczew1999 POL 1351191 23 13287 25 2:11.74293 12 Rasputin580 14 12:00.15
16 PLATEK Daniel DUKLA PRAHA1999 CZE 1341202 18 15290 22 2:10.29300 11 Lexus549 20 12:31.50
17 BANASZAK Patryk ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1335173 28 11290 21 2:10.26300 1 Hektor572 15 12:08.34
18 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 1331195 20 14288 24 2:11.20300 9 Lexus548 22 12:32.63
19 KNOCHE Tim BVMF BERLIN1999 GER 1323235 7 19291 18 2:09.76258 22 Ordynat539 24 12:41.06
20 OLEJNIK Filip ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1307203 17 15292 17 2:09.37260 21 Atrakcyjny Pan552 18 12:28.39
21 WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2000 POL 1266173 28 11275 36 2:17.91283 17 Ordynat535 25 12:45.63
22 MITTERRAND Fernand BVMF BERLIN1999 GER 1080222 12 18301 4 2:04.79DNS557 16 12:23.95
23 SPALONY Tadeusz ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 1043209 15 16286 29 2:12.14DNS548 21 12:32.22
24 SZMYTKE Jakub UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 1040209 15 16297 11 2:06.56DNS534 26 12:46.71
25 KARNIK Eryk "VICTORIA" RADOM2000 POL 1034181 25 12304 3 2:03.21DNS549 19 12:31.16
26 MALECEK Jakub DUKLA PRAHA2001 CZE 1013201 19 15296 15 2:07.31DNS516 30 13:04.74
27 KOSTEJN Ondrej DUKLA PRAHA1999 CZE 1010224 11 18298 9 2:06.21DNS488 33 13:32.27
28 WOJCIK Igor UKS"G-8"BIELANY2001 POL 1002175 27 11287 27 2:11.91DNS540 23 12:40.52
29 AL REYAHI Sami KMP Kladno2001 CZE 986161 30 9297 12 2:06.89DNS528 27 12:52.21
30 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 955147 33 7290 20 2:10.02DNS518 29 13:02.91
31 WISNIEWSKI Adrian ZKS Drzonkow2002 POL 949159 31 9299 8 2:05.85DNS491 32 13:29.36
32 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 802DNS278 35 2:16.10DNS524 28 12:56.47
33 ZIOLEK Piotr UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2003 POL 795DNS288 23 2:11.05DNS507 31 13:13.18
34 POWROZNIK Igor ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 785194 21 14300 7 2:05.25291 15 HektorEL
35 SINGKH Nikita KYRGYZSTAN2001 KGZ 781152 32 8272 37 2:19.32DNS357 36 15:43.97
36 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 763DNS286 28 2:12.01DNS477 34 13:43.50
37 ZAWADA Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 674DNS241 39 2:34.51DNS433 35 14:27.66
38 KRUSZYNSKI Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 580DNS252 38 2:29.32DNS328 37 16:12.20
39 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 286DNS286 30 2:12.36DNSDNS