XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa UKS 5 Konstantyno181202 POL 7930 0 0263 2 2:23.860 0 530 1 10:00.10
2 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna UKS"Dwojka"Tczew110202 POL 7850 0 0256 3 2:27.430 0 529 2 10:01.14
3 MYRDA Paulina UKS 48 Czestochow090403 POL 7850 0 0267 1 2:21.560 0 518 3 10:12.97
4 KAPALA Adrianna UKS"G-8"BIELANY080603 POL 7470 0 0245 6 2:32.740 0 502 4 10:28.31
5 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY040402 POL 7040 0 0255 5 2:27.690 0 449 6 11:21.36
6 BROJANOWSKA Zofia UKS"G-8"BIELANY200102 POL 6880 0 0255 4 2:27.620 0 433 10 11:37.53
7 MEKALSKA Martyna ZKS Drzonkow010703 POL 6850 0 0240 8 2:35.130 0 445 7 11:25.47
8 PLUTA Marta UKS Wiking Radoms060702 POL 6720 0 0193 12 2:58.730 0 479 5 10:51.78
9 CIESIELSKA Zofia UKS"Dwojka"Tczew260404 POL 6700 0 0230 10 2:40.120 0 440 9 11:30.11
10 PYTEL Magdalena ZKS Drzonkow021002 POL 6640 0 0234 9 2:38.330 0 430 11 11:40.47
11 TOMONSKA-MALINOWSKA Natasza ZKS Drzonkow060303 POL 6400 0 0195 11 2:57.690 0 445 8 11:25.81
12 RUTKOWSKA Maja UKS"Dwojka"Tczew081204 POL 5440 0 0245 7 2:32.890 0 299 12 13:51.23

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY170702 POL 8770 0 0280 7 2:15.180 0 597 1 8:53.10
2 ZIOLEK Piotr UKS"Dwojka"Tczew270503 POL 8610 0 0291 3 2:09.780 0 570 2 9:20.09
3 KLIMEK Maciej RTP Victoria Rado210403 POL 8570 0 0300 1 2:05.120 0 557 3 9:33.51
4 CYBULSKI Cyprian UKS 5 Konstantyno130702 POL 8440 0 0297 2 2:06.510 0 547 5 9:43.36
5 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS"G-8"BIELANY290303 POL 8350 0 0283 5 2:13.540 0 552 4 9:38.77
6 PIERZCHALA Adam RTP Victoria Rado280903 POL 8210 0 0290 4 2:10.330 0 531 6 9:59.82
7 WISNIEWSKI Adrian ZKS Drzonkow260202 POL 7630 0 0282 6 2:14.310 0 481 12 10:49.92
8 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow230603 POL 7610 0 0271 8 2:19.720 0 490 8 10:40.70
9 WALKOWIAK Marcel UKS"Dwojka"Tczew030404 POL 7540 0 0270 9 2:20.330 0 484 10 10:46.20
10 KRYZA Wiktor UKS"Dwojka"Tczew230404 POL 7350 0 0245 13 2:32.980 0 490 7 10:40.23
11 RUDKO Aleksander UKS"Dwojka"Tczew180604 POL 7290 0 0246 12 2:32.060 0 483 11 10:47.13
12 MILUCH Pawel ZKS Drzonkow261104 POL 7200 0 0231 14 2:39.760 0 489 9 10:41.18
13 HENDRYSIAK Bartosz UKS"Dwojka"Tczew100704 POL 6960 0 0257 11 2:26.560 0 439 13 11:31.62
14 KOSECKI Jakub UKS Wiking Radoms021103 POL 6930 0 0268 10 2:21.090 0 425 14 11:45.79