XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FERNANDEZ Charles,
BRAND Isabel,
GUA 1431238 1 23306 3 2:02.00286 7 Conen Girl,
Rasputin,
601 4 11:39.54
2 STASKIEWICZ Szymon,
DOMINIAK Natalia,
POL 1413220 3 20298 5 2:06.07288 6 Baluboy,
Aravalwaro,
607 1 11:33.29
3 JORGE Imeri,
DIEGUEZ Ximena,
GUA 1396202 6 17299 4 2:05.70293 5 Fire Night,
Hektor,
602 3 11:38.79
4 DABROWSKI Pawel,
SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra,
POL 1394208 5 18313 1 1:58.97279 8 Messi,
Maximus,
594 6 11:46.10
5 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel,
KAROLAK Dominika,
POL 1391208 4 18292 8 2:09.13299 3 Rasputin,
Conen Girl,
592 7 11:48.39
6 PARADOWSKI Oskar,
KOBECKA Marta,
POL 1389238 1 23308 2 2:01.16269 9 Kakan,
Posejdon,
574 8 12:06.90
8 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
WIERZBA Wiktoria,
POL 1370172 9 12298 6 2:06.35293 4 Posejdon,
Kakan,
607 2 11:33.80
9 MACHEL Gerard,
KLEMCZYNSKA Magda,
POL 1273172 9 12294 7 2:08.17300 1 Hektor,
Fire Night,
507 10 13:13.17
10 DUKIELSKI Maciej,
ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina,
POL 993196 8 16290 9 2:10.17EL507 9 13:13.03

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CABRERA Sofia GUA 1371255 1 30264 5 2:23.07300 11 Kakan552 1 12:28.59
2 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1345245 2 28263 6 2:23.93293 13 Maximus544 3 12:36.63
3 CARRIER Marina AUS 1320200 14 19273 1 2:18.52300 9 Fire Night547 2 12:33.21
4 KOBECKA Marta POL 1294235 4 26271 2 2:19.62293 15 Conen Girl495 10 13:25.25
5 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 1293235 4 26256 13 2:27.40291 16 Hektor511 6 13:09.41
6 PRISE Eilidh IRL 1280195 15 18269 3 2:20.69300 4 Baluboy516 5 13:04.91
7 COLEMAN Kate IRL 1275230 6 25259 12 2:25.84300 2 Aravalwaro486 13 13:34.71
8 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1268220 8 23261 9 2:24.94279 17 Messi508 9 13:12.74
9 BRAND Isabel GUA 1259220 8 23261 7 2:24.70293 14 Rasputin485 14 13:35.74
10 VALENTOVA Klara CZE 1249220 8 23241 17 2:34.68300 10 Kakan488 12 13:32.81
11 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka CZE 1247215 11 22222 21 2:44.47300 8 Maximus510 7 13:10.25
12 DABROWSKA Julia POL 1240195 15 18265 4 2:22.52300 6 Fire Night480 15 13:40.21
13 DIEGUEZ Ximena GUA 1237210 12 21260 11 2:25.29240 19 Promyk527 4 12:53.53
14 KAROLAK Dominika POL 1221205 13 20261 8 2:24.87300 6 Hektor455 17 14:05.68
15 AHAUS Viktoria GER 1124230 6 25250 16 2:30.37300 1 Messi344 20 15:56.16
16 KLEMCZYNSKA Magda POL 1118180 19 15250 15 2:30.22300 3 Baluboy388 18 15:12.83
17 PAVLASOVA Marketa CZE 1058190 18 17239 19 2:35.87300 4 Aravalwaro329 21 16:11.41
18 MULLEN Alisha IRL 1050195 15 18204 22 2:53.14296 12 Rasputin355 19 15:45.77
19 ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina POL 985160 21 11239 18 2:35.52259 18 Kalina327 22 16:13.49
20 HAJDUKOVA Michaela CZE 964245 2 28225 20 2:42.66DNS494 11 13:26.99
21 WIERZBA Wiktoria POL 913150 22 9254 14 2:28.34EL509 8 13:11.43
22 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra POL 893175 20 14261 9 2:24.94EL457 16 14:03.07

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KUF Jan CZE 1495256 1 26295 7 2:07.55300 2 Aravalwaro644 3 10:56.48
2 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1472238 4 23307 2 2:01.91286 18 Rasputin641 6 10:59.99
3 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1459226 11 21286 17 2:12.03293 17 Kakan654 1 10:46.22
4 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1455220 14 20293 11 2:08.64300 6 Maximus642 5 10:58.28
5 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1434232 8 22299 6 2:05.78293 9 Fire Night610 12 11:30.17
6 USCANGA Emiliano Hernandez MEX 1429220 14 20285 21 2:12.52293 15 Caravella631 7 11:09.59
7 STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL 1425238 4 23284 24 2:13.17293 10 Conen Girl610 11 11:30.06
8 STEINBOCK Daniel SWE 1423244 2 24286 19 2:12.09293 13 Promyk600 19 11:40.25
9 BILKO Martin CZE 1422232 8 22286 17 2:12.03300 4 Baluboy604 16 11:36.77
10 CIANELLI Gabriel FRA 1417196 20 16304 3 2:03.17300 1 Aravalwaro617 10 11:23.53
11 JORGE Imeri GUA 1417226 11 21293 12 2:08.85279 21 Hektor619 9 11:21.34
12 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1411238 4 23308 1 2:01.16238 23 Kalina627 8 11:13.83
13 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1408226 11 21292 13 2:09.10300 2 Rasputin590 23 11:50.36
14 SVECHOTA Ondrej CZE 1406238 4 23286 20 2:12.12279 20 Messi603 17 11:37.34
15 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1401220 14 20288 15 2:11.22300 6 Kakan593 20 11:47.37
16 HERCIK Vojtech CZE 1389210 17 20292 14 2:09.43295 8 Maximus592 21 11:48.34
17 DUKIELSKI Maciej POL 1380196 20 16285 22 2:12.69293 10 Fire Night606 14 11:34.18
18 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1373190 24 15299 5 2:05.66293 13 Hektor591 22 11:49.61
19 DABROWSKI Pawel POL 1364196 20 16300 4 2:05.38293 15 Conen Girl575 25 12:05.35
20 SVECHOTA Lukas CZE 1360184 25 14283 25 2:13.75286 19 Caravella607 13 11:33.83
21 NASCIMENTO Felipe Lima BRA 1345208 18 18295 10 2:07.98241 22 Kalina601 18 11:39.25
22 WOJCIK Igor POL 1337196 20 16283 26 2:13.82300 5 Baluboy558 29 12:22.64
23 PLATEK Daniel CZE 1337184 25 14287 16 2:11.56293 12 Messi573 27 12:07.23
24 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1192244 2 24295 8 2:07.67DNS653 2 10:47.17
25 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1169232 8 22295 9 2:07.83DNS642 4 10:58.22
26 MACHEL Gerard POL 1050208 18 18272 30 2:19.18EL570 28 12:10.03
27 OOSTHUIZEN Pieter RSA 1022160 31 10258 33 2:26.02DNS604 15 11:36.52
28 SULIGA Marcel POL 1012148 34 8280 27 2:15.20DNS584 24 11:56.64
30 POWROZNIK Igor POL 980160 31 10274 29 2:18.05DNS546 31 12:34.40
31 HAUPT Lennard GER 976160 31 10243 34 2:33.69DNS573 26 12:07.06
32 BEREGI Mate GER 959184 25 14238 36 2:36.26DNS537 32 12:43.56
33 OLEJNIK Filip POL 922148 34 8284 23 2:13.00DNS490 33 13:30.01
34 KULKA Luca-Janos GER 894184 25 14279 28 2:15.77DNS431 35 14:29.09
35 ADACH Pawel POL 865136 36 6241 35 2:34.52DNS488 34 13:32.03
36 JASZCZERSKI Michal POL 449178 29 13271 31 2:19.82DNSDNS