XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa,
MYRDA Paulina,
POL 13300 0 0385 3 2:07.980 0 ,
,
945 3 12:35.48
2 TAGIROVA Amina,
TSVETKOVA Polina,
RUS 13290 0 0370 5 2:15.080 0 ,
,
959 1 12:21.84
3 YEZHELEVA Lizaveta,
HAURONSKAYA Alena,
BLR 13260 0 0381 4 2:09.970 0 ,
,
945 2 12:35.11
4 BASA Lili,
DEAK Melinda,
HUN 12950 0 0388 2 2:06.300 0 ,
,
907 4 13:13.89
5 LANDSMANNOVA Eliska,
HARTMANOVA Barbora,
CZE 12660 0 0388 1 2:06.100 0 ,
,
878 7 13:42.69
6 BUB Lola,
SCHNEIDER Annika,
GER 12550 0 0361 6 2:19.830 0 ,
,
894 5 13:26.98
7 JURT Marlena,
SCHEURER Robyn,
SUI 12390 0 0353 8 2:23.630 0 ,
,
886 6 13:34.98
8 AGAZZOTTI Giorgia,
TRANQUILLI Giorgia,
ITA 12350 0 0360 7 2:20.420 0 ,
,
875 8 13:45.95
9 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel,
MOORA Kati Britta,
EST 11420 0 0347 9 2:26.720 0 ,
,
795 9 15:05.81

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ROCHAT Mathis,
PERRIER Melvin,
FRA 14540 0 0408 2 1:56.100 0 ,
,
1046 2 10:54.28
2 PAJTL Matej,
LUKES Matej,
CZE 14520 0 0405 6 1:57.950 0 ,
,
1047 1 10:53.20
3 SHALUPIN Ivan,
GUSEV Ilia,
RUS 14450 0 0410 1 1:55.140 0 ,
,
1035 5 11:05.06
4 SZAKALY Bence,
KOLESZAR Mihaly,
HUN 14450 0 0407 3 1:56.820 0 ,
,
1038 3 11:02.33
5 PIETROUSKI Mikita,
KAZLOU Ilya,
BLR 14450 0 0407 4 1:56.840 0 ,
,
1038 4 11:02.95
6 SALOMO Pau,
RUTLLAN Oriol,
ESP 13860 0 0398 7 2:01.450 0 ,
,
988 6 11:52.18
7 MICHALCZYK Bartosz,
CYBULSKI Cyprian,
POL 13830 0 0406 5 1:57.310 0 ,
,
977 7 12:03.54
8 GIOIA Luca,
MALOMO Lorenzo,
ITA 13530 0 0396 8 2:02.020 0 ,
,
957 8 12:23.67
9 LEMKEN Christoph,
LEH Tim,
GER 13390 0 0383 9 2:08.950 0 ,
,
956 9 12:24.48

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FIADOTKA Maksim,
ETSINA Katsiaryna,
BLR 8990 0 0314 2 1:58.270 0 ,
,
585 1 11:55.28
2 KLINKERT Moritz,
DONDA Esther Fernandez,
GER 8780 0 0298 7 2:06.330 0 ,
,
580 2 12:00.69
3 SZENTPRONAI Dominik,
SZUCS Dora,
HUN 8670 0 0297 8 2:06.930 0 ,
,
570 4 12:10.01
4 BONDOROVAS Danielius,
GINEITYTE Medeja,
LTU 8610 0 0285 11 2:12.960 0 ,
,
576 3 12:04.21
5 GOSPODINOV Barislav,
ZGUROVA Swetla,
BUL 8570 0 0305 4 2:02.800 0 ,
,
552 5 12:28.08
6 ZHDANOV Daniil,
VALAEVA Alexandra,
RUS 8520 0 0315 1 1:57.870 0 ,
,
537 7 12:43.04
7 MICHELI Giorgio,
MARCHETTI Alessia,
ITA 8370 0 0299 6 2:05.680 0 ,
,
538 6 12:42.29
8 JANCIK Filip,
PICLOVA Veronika,
CZE 8270 0 0308 3 2:01.200 0 ,
,
519 10 13:01.18
9 OURLIAC Robin,
MATHOT Carla,
FRA 8250 0 0289 10 2:10.980 0 ,
,
536 8 12:44.68
10 KALLASTE Carl Robert,
JOGISU Johanna Maria,
EST 8080 0 0276 12 2:17.070 0 ,
,
532 9 12:48.45
11 RASMUSON Jakob,
KROON Linnea,
SWE 7980 0 0300 5 2:05.070 0 ,
,
498 11 13:22.72
12 KLIMEK Maciej,
KAPALA Adrianna,
POL 7810 0 0292 9 2:09.010 0 ,
,
489 12 13:31.14
13 RYCHLY Samuel,
KRNACOVA Barbora,
SVK 6440 0 0260 13 2:25.300 0 ,
,
384 13 15:16.25

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MYRDA Paulina POL 8270 0 0270 8 2:20.180 0 557 2 9:33.04
2 BASA Lili HUN 8230 0 0273 6 2:18.770 0 550 4 9:40.38
3 TAGIROVA Amina RUS 8080 0 0268 10 2:21.060 0 540 5 9:50.36
4 TSVETKOVA Polina RUS 8070 0 0241 32 2:34.690 0 566 1 9:24.41
5 ZGUROVA Swetla BUL 8030 0 0280 3 2:15.260 0 523 18 10:07.83
6 LAAROUSSI Mona GER 8020 0 0284 2 2:13.310 0 518 19 10:12.99
7 GINEITYTE Medeja LTU 8000 0 0263 18 2:23.720 0 537 7 9:53.18
8 SCHNEIDER Annika GER 8000 0 0243 31 2:33.590 0 557 3 9:33.36
9 DEAK Melinda HUN 7970 0 0268 12 2:21.160 0 529 12 10:01.43
10 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa POL 7940 0 0268 13 2:21.380 0 526 16 10:04.18
11 REKA Marschall HUN 7930 0 0258 24 2:26.130 0 535 9 9:55.30
12 YEZHELEVA Lizaveta BLR 7930 0 0270 9 2:20.370 0 523 17 10:07.54
13 HAURONSKAYA Alena BLR 7920 0 0265 16 2:22.700 0 527 14 10:03.38
14 HICKS Charlotte GBR 7850 0 0255 25 2:27.880 0 530 11 10:00.35
15 TOTH Dorka Sara HUN 7800 0 0251 29 2:29.900 0 529 13 10:01.51
16 SPEVAKOVA Anastasiia RUS 7800 0 0253 26 2:28.560 0 527 15 10:03.99
17 MALASHENOKA Anastasija LAT 7770 0 0273 5 2:18.610 0 504 24 10:26.65
18 RIPPIN Judith GER 7750 0 0266 15 2:22.420 0 509 21 10:21.23
19 BUB Lola GER 7710 0 0238 34 2:36.020 0 533 10 9:57.65
20 SPEAKMAN Gina GBR 7700 0 0278 4 2:16.080 0 492 29 10:38.16
21 JURT Marlena SUI 7700 0 0232 39 2:39.370 0 538 6 9:52.80
22 DEPLERRE Estella GBR 7680 0 0268 11 2:21.120 0 500 25 10:30.89
23 ANIKEYENKA Palina BLR 7580 0 0253 27 2:28.820 0 505 23 10:25.36
24 HARTMANOVA Barbora CZE 7560 0 0273 7 2:18.840 0 483 33 10:47.94
25 JOGISU Johanna Maria EST 7500 0 0214 45 2:48.480 0 536 8 9:54.11
26 KAZLOVA Maryia BLR 7470 0 0249 30 2:30.980 0 498 26 10:32.57
27 KAPALA Adrianna POL 7460 0 0230 40 2:40.150 0 516 20 10:14.58
28 LANDSMANNOVA Eliska CZE 7450 0 0261 19 2:24.590 0 484 32 10:46.02
29 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna POL 7450 0 0259 23 2:25.810 0 486 30 10:44.52
30 AGAZZOTTI Giorgia ITA 7410 0 0264 17 2:23.400 0 477 34 10:53.68
31 MATHOT Carla FRA 7390 0 0241 33 2:34.970 0 498 27 10:32.61
32 MARCHETTI Alessia ITA 7320 0 0261 19 2:24.590 0 471 35 10:59.00
33 GALUKHINA Ekaterina RUS 7310 0 0286 1 2:12.030 0 445 39 11:25.37
34 KLUNNIKOVA Olha UKR 7280 0 0267 14 2:21.920 0 461 37 11:09.36
35 PICLOVA Veronika CZE 7280 0 0261 21 2:24.970 0 467 36 11:03.93
36 TRANQUILLI Giorgia ITA 7250 0 0216 44 2:47.100 0 509 22 10:21.76
37 GUERREIRO Juliana POR 7190 0 0226 41 2:42.220 0 493 28 10:37.07
39 HATFIELD Natalie GBR 6910 0 0253 28 2:28.960 0 438 40 11:32.38
40 KROON Linnea SWE 6870 0 0259 22 2:25.580 0 428 42 11:42.24
41 SCHEURER Robyn SUI 6800 0 0232 37 2:39.060 0 448 38 11:22.93
42 MOORA Kati Britta EST 6400 0 0232 38 2:39.350 0 408 43 12:02.62
43 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel EST 6210 0 0192 46 2:59.130 0 429 41 11:41.30
44 KRNACOVA Barbora SVK 6040 0 0219 43 2:45.560 0 385 44 12:25.04
45 LUTOVSKA Zuzana SVK 5830 0 0222 42 2:44.220 0 361 45 12:49.63
46 ZATRAVKINA Anna Aleksandra LAT 5790 0 0235 35 2:37.970 0 344 46 13:06.51

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KOLESZAR Mihaly HUN 9240 0 0290 17 2:10.310 0 634 2 8:16.89
2 PAJTL Matej CZE 9190 0 0280 27 2:15.250 0 639 1 8:11.26
3 PERRIER Melvin FRA 9140 0 0288 20 2:11.460 0 626 3 8:24.01
4 SZAKALY Bence HUN 9100 0 0291 16 2:09.850 0 619 6 8:31.89
5 MICHELI Giorgio ITA 9050 0 0286 22 2:12.450 0 619 5 8:31.32
6 SHALUPIN Ivan RUS 9050 0 0292 15 2:09.430 0 613 9 8:37.60
7 FIADOTKA Maksim BLR 9050 0 0304 1 2:03.140 0 601 18 8:49.96
8 RASMUSON Jakob SWE 9010 0 0289 18 2:10.810 0 612 10 8:38.16
9 KAZLOU Ilya BLR 9000 0 0288 21 2:11.480 0 612 11 8:38.42
10 GALL Andras HUN 8990 0 0297 6 2:06.800 0 602 16 8:48.09
11 USACHEV Egor RUS 8990 0 0293 9 2:08.500 0 606 14 8:44.41
12 LUKES Matej CZE 8960 0 0293 11 2:08.850 0 603 15 8:47.11
13 ROCHAT Mathis FRA 8950 0 0298 4 2:06.460 0 597 22 8:53.16
14 SALOMO Pau ESP 8940 0 0277 32 2:16.660 0 617 7 8:33.85
15 OURLIAC Robin FRA 8930 0 0292 13 2:09.040 0 601 17 8:49.18
16 GUSEV Ilia RUS 8920 0 0294 8 2:08.180 0 598 21 8:52.45
17 RUTLLAN Oriol ESP 8880 0 0289 19 2:10.990 0 599 19 8:51.25
18 KHOBOTILOV Iurii RUS 8860 0 0267 43 2:21.700 0 619 4 8:31.15
19 PIETROUSKI Mikita BLR 8770 0 0296 7 2:07.430 0 581 25 9:09.81
20 GOSPODINOV Barislav BUL 8690 0 0283 24 2:13.610 0 586 23 9:04.28
21 COBB Samuel GBR 8670 0 0251 47 2:29.880 0 616 8 8:34.41
22 GONCALVES Tiago POR 8670 0 0259 46 2:25.760 0 608 12 8:42.41
23 CYBULSKI Cyprian POL 8650 0 0298 2 2:06.160 0 567 31 9:23.59
24 KLINKERT Moritz GER 8610 0 0262 44 2:24.190 0 599 20 8:51.61
25 HORVATH Balint HUN 8590 0 0277 30 2:16.620 0 582 24 9:08.60
26 BONDOROVAS Danielius LTU 8540 0 0248 49 2:31.420 0 606 13 8:44.27
27 MALOMO Lorenzo ITA 8500 0 0284 23 2:13.370 0 566 32 9:24.12
28 BARANOUSKI Kiryl BLR 8500 0 0277 33 2:16.850 0 573 28 9:17.82
29 AGABITI Marcovalerio ITA 8490 0 0282 26 2:14.050 0 567 30 9:23.11
30 MICHALCZYK Bartosz POL 8470 0 0283 25 2:13.790 0 564 33 9:26.29
31 KLIMEK Maciej POL 8460 0 0297 5 2:06.540 0 549 39 9:41.59
32 GIOIA Luca ITA 8450 0 0276 34 2:17.160 0 569 29 9:21.37
33 TALEIGO Duarte POR 8440 0 0269 42 2:20.940 0 575 26 9:15.31
34 FOWLE Luke GBR 8440 0 0293 10 2:08.710 0 551 37 9:39.36
35 OPENSHAW Liam GBR 8380 0 0293 12 2:08.930 0 545 41 9:45.78
36 LEVAI Timon GER 8370 0 0277 30 2:16.620 0 560 34 9:30.02
37 LUCKINGER Rainer AUT 8330 0 0260 45 2:25.070 0 573 27 9:17.63
38 TOMAN Jan CZE 8300 0 0272 37 2:19.230 0 558 35 9:32.17
39 JANCIK Filip CZE 8260 0 0298 3 2:06.280 0 528 45 10:02.25
40 BORIES Leo FRA 8230 0 0274 35 2:18.230 0 549 38 9:41.37
41 LEMKEN Christoph GER 8190 0 0271 39 2:19.730 0 548 40 9:42.11
42 MITCHELL Joshua GBR 8190 0 0278 29 2:16.490 0 541 43 9:49.42
43 MALINAUSKAS Daumantas LTU 8110 0 0279 28 2:15.680 0 532 44 9:58.21
44 KALLASTE Carl Robert EST 8110 0 0270 40 2:20.060 0 541 42 9:49.41
45 PURONAS Titas LTU 8050 0 0250 48 2:30.400 0 555 36 9:35.94
46 ZIOLEK Piotr POL 7870 0 0292 14 2:09.330 0 495 48 10:35.40
47 SANNIKOV Mykola UKR 7830 0 0271 38 2:19.680 0 512 47 10:18.72
48 LEH Tim GER 7690 0 0246 50 2:32.490 0 523 46 10:07.93
49 MOROZAS Kajus LTU 7670 0 0273 36 2:18.580 0 494 49 10:36.37
50 BOIKO Rems LAT 7200 0 0270 41 2:20.400 0 450 51 11:20.17
51 REITSAK Alex EST 6960 0 0238 51 2:36.280 0 458 50 11:12.80
52 RYCHLY Samuel SVK 5970 0 0219 52 2:45.910 0 378 52 12:32.25