XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KOBECKA Marta,
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
POL 1414238 1 20316 1 1:57.07286 3 Aravalwaro,
Baluboy,
574 4 12:06.37
2 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka,
SVECHOTA Lukas,
CZE 1398201 6 15290 8 2:10.14293 2 Wulkan,
Fire Night,
614 1 11:26.72
3 DOMINIAK Natalia,
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel,
POL 1388222 3 18298 7 2:06.18272 7 Hektor,
Conen Girl,
596 2 11:44.47
4 RAHACHOVA Tatsiana,
IVANOU Ivan,
BLR 1380195 7 14309 4 2:00.51300 1 Baluboy,
Aravalwaro,
576 3 11:54.24
5 CIPROVA Barbora,
GRYCZ Marek,
CZE 1364211 4 16310 3 2:00.26283 4 Wulkan,
Fire Night,
560 5 12:20.44
6 HRYNKEVICH Mikhalina,
EVSTIGNEEV Artem,
BLR 1312236 2 20307 5 2:01.52222 9 Messi,
Bozydar,
547 6 12:33.81
7 CSIZMAZIA Rita,
TAMAS Jozsef,
HUN 1304173 9 11313 2 1:58.77272 6 Hektor,
Conen Girl,
546 7 12:34.87
8 KOLESZAR Zsofia,
KATONA Balint,
HUN 1293188 8 13306 6 2:02.17276 5 Messi,
Bozydar,
523 8 12:57.92
9 LICHANCOVA Alicia,
LICHANEC Filip,
SVK 1173203 5 15275 9 2:12.78250 8 Atletico,
Luna,
445 9 14:15.14

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1326264 2 27282 1 2:14.01293 8 Kakan487 4 13:33.23
2 RAHACHOVA Tatsiana BLR 1323257 3 26274 5 2:18.46286 11 Wulkan506 3 13:14.00
3 VARLEY JESSICA GBR 1288209 11 18269 9 2:20.91293 5 Kakan517 1 13:03.29
4 BARTA Luca HUN 1269214 7 19273 6 2:18.87300 2 Conen Girl482 6 13:38.99
5 AKSIN Ipek TUR 1253212 9 18276 3 2:17.36293 6 Hektor472 8 13:48.69
6 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelia LTU 1248202 14 17252 15 2:29.12279 16 Wulkan515 2 13:05.30
7 HRYNKEVICH Mikhalina BLR 1233240 4 23256 13 2:27.06279 14 Lexus458 10 14:02.94
8 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka CZE 1220214 7 19234 19 2:38.12286 11 Conen Girl486 5 13:34.88
9 KOBECKA Marta POL 1209209 10 18275 4 2:17.56293 7 Aravalwaro432 12 14:28.39
10 ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia BLR 1207268 1 28265 12 2:22.53293 8 Maximus381 17 15:19.88
11 KOVACS Eszter HUN 1199172 16 12277 2 2:16.60286 10 Hektor464 9 13:56.79
12 CIPROVA Barbora CZE 1186168 17 11267 11 2:21.64298 3 Bozydar453 11 14:07.88
13 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1183208 12 18271 8 2:19.61279 15 Baluboy425 14 14:35.83
14 TURBUCZ Anna HUN 1175221 6 20256 14 2:27.36279 13 Maximus419 15 14:41.88
15 ERDOS Rita HUN 1150154 18 9268 10 2:21.06300 1 Aravalwaro428 13 14:32.05
16 SILK Amy GBR 1127204 13 17248 17 2:31.38298 3 Lexus377 18 15:23.73
17 LICHANCOVA Alicia SVK 1069173 15 12242 18 2:34.10273 17 Luna381 16 15:19.05
18 ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta LTU 963238 5 23249 16 2:30.88DNF476 7 13:44.45
19 WIERZBA Wiktoria POL 416143 19 7273 7 2:18.92ELDNF

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1437218 9 14303 8 2:03.90300 2 Baluboy616 2 11:24.28
2 RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav UKR 1435258 2 19304 5 2:03.14286 12 Messi587 10 11:53.66
3 EVSTIGNEEV Artem BLR 1420282 1 22308 2 2:01.27237 21 Rasputin593 6 11:47.30
4 KARDOS Bence HUN 1412194 18 11308 3 2:01.41290 8 Fire Night620 1 11:20.08
5 PINCHUK Oleksandr LAT 1409234 5 16289 20 2:10.85293 6 Aravalwaro593 7 11:47.70
6 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1396226 8 15292 19 2:09.36279 13 Luna599 4 11:41.48
7 TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR 1383186 21 10305 4 2:02.90300 1 Dystrykcja592 8 11:48.50
8 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1381239 4 16312 1 1:59.49262 19 Grase568 17 12:12.02
9 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN 1370202 17 11297 15 2:06.63286 10 Messi585 13 11:55.31
10 BALIUK DMYTRO UKR 1359213 10 13292 18 2:09.03272 17 Maximus582 14 11:58.45
11 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1355171 23 8297 14 2:06.59293 7 Baluboy594 5 11:46.93
12 HARPER James GBR 1353194 19 11294 17 2:08.40278 15 Bozydar587 11 11:53.72
13 IVANOU Ivan BLR 1352202 16 12297 12 2:06.54279 14 Rasputin574 15 12:06.05
14 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1341210 11 13303 9 2:03.93300 2 Kakan528 23 12:52.00
15 FARKAS Martin HUN 1331186 20 10279 26 2:15.55299 5 Luna567 18 12:13.79
16 SVECHOTA Lukas CZE 1317171 24 8285 22 2:12.99251 20 Fire Night610 3 11:30.23
17 PLATEK Daniel CZE 1316202 12 12295 16 2:07.83272 17 Grase547 21 12:33.82
18 DUKIELSKI Maciej POL 1304173 22 8284 23 2:13.09286 9 Maximus561 20 12:19.03
19 KHAMICHENKA Artsiom BLR 1289163 25 7298 11 2:06.06300 4 Kakan528 24 12:52.98
20 SHELEST Oleksandr UKR 1275202 13 12298 10 2:06.01189 22 Lexus586 12 11:54.67
21 AMADORI Francesco ITA 1256138 26 4282 25 2:14.08274 16 Lexus562 19 12:18.89
22 BISTROVS Nikita LAT 1240202 13 12283 24 2:13.98286 10 Aravalwaro469 25 13:51.27
23 BERECZKI Richárd HUN 1118228 6 15303 6 2:03.69EL587 9 11:53.47
24 KAZLAS Aivaras LTU 1070227 7 15297 13 2:06.56DNF546 22 12:34.74
25 STEINBOCK Daniel SWE 1062202 13 12288 21 2:11.08EL572 16 12:08.25
26 GUDLEVICIUS Gytis LTU 948242 3 17303 7 2:03.75EL403 26 14:57.12