XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TOMANOVA Katerina,
MALECEK Jakub,
CZE 1145236 4 19320 1 1:55.370 0 ,
,
589 10 11:51.57
2 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria,
KASPERCZAK Kamil,
POL 1142236 2 19314 4 1:58.350 0 ,
,
592 8 11:48.32
3 STOKLOSINSKI Angelika,
POWROZNIK Igor,
POL 1141236 3 19315 3 1:57.580 0 ,
,
590 9 11:50.95
4 GASZIKOWSKI Annabell,
BLECHSCHMIDT Henes,
GER 1130215 6 16311 5 1:59.640 0 ,
,
604 4 11:36.36
5 KALLAI-SIMOKA Nora,
HORVATH Barnabas,
HUN 1121250 1 21296 14 2:07.460 0 ,
,
575 11 12:05.72
6 ESZES Noemi,
GABOR Gergely,
HUN 1120208 7 15304 9 2:03.290 0 ,
,
608 3 11:32.54
7 LIGEZA Katarzyna,
SULIGA Marcel,
POL 1105208 9 15294 16 2:08.490 0 ,
,
603 5 11:37.36
8 MARSCHALL Reka,
GYURKA Mark Mano,
HUN 1093180 13 11304 8 2:03.050 0 ,
,
609 1 11:31.24
9 WIERZBA Michalina,
KARNIK Eryk,
POL 1091208 7 15318 2 1:56.220 0 ,
,
565 13 12:15.00
10 HARTMANOVA Barbora,
TUMA Matous,
CZE 1088222 5 17305 7 2:02.890 0 ,
,
561 15 12:19.17
11 ONAY Eda,
CHARLTON Ross,
GBR 1087180 14 11298 11 2:06.140 0 ,
,
609 2 11:31.74
12 FLINTOFF Jenna,
WILTON Thomas,
GBR 1073208 9 15308 6 2:01.280 0 ,
,
557 16 12:23.57
13 STORER Rebecca,
ANDERSON Guy,
GBR 1065173 15 10294 15 2:08.030 0 ,
,
598 6 11:42.28
14 AUSTIN Lucy,
CALIPA Aurelio,
GBR 1065201 11 14301 10 2:04.740 0 ,
,
563 14 12:17.69
15 MALASHENOKA Anastasija,
SVECOVS Tomass,
LAT 1064173 15 10297 12 2:06.510 0 ,
,
594 7 11:46.09
16 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka,
ROGOWICZ Jakub,
POL 1057187 12 12297 13 2:06.970 0 ,
,
573 12 12:07.06

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GASZIKOWSKI Annabell GER 1019220 8 23275 4 2:17.760 0 524 1 12:56.51
2 MARSCHALL Reka HUN 1003240 4 27263 10 2:23.830 0 500 4 13:20.45
3 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL 1002245 2 28283 1 2:13.750 0 474 7 13:46.70
4 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 996245 1 28268 9 2:21.420 0 483 5 13:37.56
5 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 995230 5 25258 12 2:26.060 0 507 2 13:13.90
6 HARASZIN Greta HUN 976205 14 20269 6 2:20.860 0 502 3 13:18.59
7 ESZES Noemi HUN 976230 6 25268 8 2:21.350 0 478 6 13:42.59
8 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka POL 933220 8 23252 15 2:29.030 0 461 8 13:59.58
9 STORER Rebecca GBR 923240 3 27248 16 2:31.440 0 435 11 14:25.10
10 WIERZBA Michalina POL 920225 7 24275 3 2:17.560 0 420 14 14:40.80
11 STOKLOSINSKI Angelika POL 912215 10 22275 2 2:17.520 0 422 12 14:38.04
12 ONAY Eda GBR 904185 18 16274 5 2:18.070 0 445 10 14:15.94
13 KALLAI-SIMOKA Nora HUN 903215 10 22229 19 2:40.620 0 459 9 14:01.28
14 DABROWSKA Julia POL 875185 17 16269 7 2:20.880 0 421 13 14:39.32
15 FLINTOFF Jenna GBR 858205 14 20259 11 2:25.880 0 394 17 15:06.07
16 AUSTIN Lucy GBR 856200 16 19254 14 2:28.460 0 402 16 14:58.55
17 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina POL 843170 21 13257 13 2:26.840 0 416 15 14:44.15
18 ZURAUSKAITE Meile LTU 785210 12 21247 17 2:31.870 0 328 21 16:12.78
19 PAKINKYTE Teja LTU 776175 20 14224 20 2:43.250 0 377 19 15:23.52
20 ANDREJEVAITE Ula LTU 744160 22 13207 22 2:51.790 0 377 18 15:23.44
21 BUTKUTE Agne LTU 737175 19 14213 21 2:48.960 0 349 20 15:51.73
22 DALLOS Lilla HUN 445210 12 21235 18 2:37.800 0 DNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1193292 1 31297 10 2:06.850 0 604 10 11:36.04
2 GYURKA Mark Mano HUN 1169238 5 22295 11 2:07.630 0 636 3 11:04.36
3 VICZIAN Bence HUN 1152250 4 24295 12 2:07.820 0 607 9 11:33.22
4 MALECEK Jakub CZE 1134250 3 24310 2 2:00.140 0 574 22 12:06.71
5 SULIGA Marcel POL 1130208 15 17287 23 2:11.870 0 635 4 11:05.54
6 TUMA Matous CZE 1127226 9 20285 25 2:12.730 0 616 7 11:24.77
7 GABOR Gergely HUN 1123232 8 21293 14 2:08.870 0 598 13 11:42.67
8 CHARLTON Ross GBR 1120196 22 15262 33 2:24.190 0 662 1 10:38.82
9 SZAKALY Bence HUN 1118196 21 15300 7 2:05.330 0 622 6 11:18.92
10 ROGOWICZ Jakub POL 1116220 11 19287 22 2:11.710 0 609 8 11:31.28
11 TOMAN Jan CZE 1111256 2 25285 24 2:12.590 0 570 24 12:10.41
12 HAVLENA Jan CZE 1109214 14 18263 32 2:23.760 0 632 5 11:08.46
13 KARNIK Eryk POL 1106202 19 16313 1 1:58.920 0 591 14 11:49.97
14 ANDERSON Guy GBR 1103238 6 22288 20 2:11.050 0 577 20 12:03.07
15 HOUSKA Filip CZE 1102214 13 18298 9 2:06.470 0 590 15 11:50.35
16 PAJTL Matej CZE 1087160 34 9289 16 2:10.570 0 638 2 11:02.60
17 AL REYAHI Sami CZE 1087184 30 13303 4 2:03.720 0 600 12 11:40.85
18 PURONAS Titas LTU 1085234 7 23249 34 2:30.600 0 602 11 11:38.26
19 POWROZNIK Igor POL 1084208 16 17290 15 2:10.210 0 586 16 11:54.64
20 HORVATH Barnabas HUN 1076196 22 15298 8 2:06.320 0 582 18 11:58.51
21 LUKES Matej CZE 1074190 25 14301 6 2:04.960 0 583 17 11:57.25
22 MACHEL Gerard POL 1061208 16 17289 18 2:10.930 0 564 27 12:16.15
23 WILTON Thomas GBR 1060184 29 13306 3 2:02.390 0 570 25 12:10.79
24 ZNOTENS Nikita LAT 1051196 22 15281 28 2:14.980 0 574 23 12:06.84
25 LEH Tim GER 1050208 16 17265 31 2:22.770 0 577 21 12:03.48
26 BELL Tristen CZE 1038166 33 10293 13 2:08.600 0 579 19 12:01.48
27 BLECHSCHMIDT Henes GER 1030184 28 13278 29 2:11.220 0 568 26 12:12.62
28 KATONA Bence HUN 1025190 26 14289 17 2:10.780 0 546 29 12:34.59
29 CALIPA Aurelio GBR 1024214 12 18285 26 2:12.870 0 525 30 12:55.95
30 JANCIK Filip CZE 1007190 27 14302 5 2:04.020 0 515 32 13:05.33
31 KAN Dario GBR 992148 35 7288 21 2:11.230 0 556 28 12:24.59
32 MOROZAS Kajus LTU 981178 32 12281 27 2:14.940 0 522 31 12:58.72
33 SPALONY Tadeusz POL 491202 20 16289 19 2:10.960 0 EL
34 KLINKERT Moritz GER 488220 10 19268 30 2:21.240 0 EL
35 JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz POL 178178 31 12DNS0 0 DNS