XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TOTH Dorka Sara,
KOLESZAR Mihaly,
HUN 9210 0 0305 6 2:02.840 0 ,
,
616 1 11:24.82
2 PICLOVA Veronika,
PAJTL Matej,
CZE 9110 0 0306 5 2:02.130 0 ,
,
605 2 11:35.94
3 MYRDA Paulina,
CYBULSKI Cyprian,
POL 9060 0 0316 1 1:57.320 0 ,
,
590 3 11:50.39
4 BASA Lili,
GAAL Andras,
HUN 8920 0 0313 3 1:58.680 0 ,
,
579 5 12:01.04
5 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa,
KLIMEK Maciej,
POL 8770 0 0314 2 1:58.230 0 ,
,
563 8 12:17.18
6 LEH Cicelle,
KLINKERT Moritz,
GER 8720 0 0291 17 2:09.710 0 ,
,
581 4 11:59.81
7 BROZOVA Bara,
LUKES Matej,
CZE 8660 0 0297 13 2:06.950 0 ,
,
569 6 12:11.98
8 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna,
ZIOLEK Piotr,
POL 8630 0 0301 8 2:04.970 0 ,
,
562 9 12:18.61
9 KAPALA Adrianna,
MICHALCZYK Bartosz,
POL 8600 0 0292 15 2:09.340 0 ,
,
568 7 12:12.04
10 AXMANN Lisa Sophie,
LUCKINGER Rainer,
AUT 8560 0 0297 12 2:06.570 0 ,
,
559 10 12:21.27
11 DOLEZALKOVA Viktorie,
DANA Vojtech,
CZE 8530 0 0298 11 2:06.270 0 ,
,
555 11 12:25.01
12 STERBOVA Michaela,
BAUER Jiri,
CZE 8520 0 0299 10 2:05.900 0 ,
,
553 12 12:27.89
13 SCHREIBER Lena,
LEHMANN Lucas,
GER 8390 0 0291 16 2:09.630 0 ,
,
548 13 12:32.41
14 WALTERMANN Anna,
LEH Tim,
GER 8370 0 0293 14 2:08.790 0 ,
,
544 14 12:36.18
15 SZCZUR Nela,
PARADOWSKI Olaf,
POL 8320 0 0301 7 2:04.750 0 ,
,
531 16 12:49.47
16 DEAK Melinda,
KATONA Bence,
HUN 8310 0 0300 9 2:05.030 0 ,
,
531 15 12:49.17
17 KRNACOVA Barbora,
RYCHLY Samuel,
SVK 6550 0 0264 18 2:23.440 0 ,
,
391 18 15:09.59
18 LUTOVSKA Zuzana,
KROMPASKY Tomas,
SVK 6470 0 0251 19 2:29.760 0 ,
,
396 17 15:04.09
19 KOTZIANOVA Bibiana,
JANCIK Filip,
CZE 3110 0 0311 4 1:59.820 0 ,
,
EL

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TOTH Dorka Sara HUN 8420 0 0265 11 2:22.630 0 577 1 9:13.05
2 BASA Lili HUN 8350 0 0282 2 2:14.030 0 553 3 9:37.35
3 MYRDA Paulina POL 8350 0 0280 3 2:15.380 0 555 2 9:35.93
4 MALASHENOKA Anastasija LAT 8020 0 0276 4 2:17.260 0 526 4 10:04.76
5 DEAK Melinda HUN 7930 0 0271 7 2:19.680 0 522 5 10:08.20
6 HARTMANOVA Barbora CZE 7920 0 0283 1 2:13.750 0 509 9 10:21.93
7 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa POL 7860 0 0271 6 2:19.510 0 515 8 10:15.97
8 PICLOVA Veronika CZE 7670 0 0272 5 2:19.160 0 495 10 10:35.59
9 KAPALA Adrianna POL 7660 0 0248 18 2:31.390 0 518 6 10:12.81
10 LEH Cicelle GER 7640 0 0247 20 2:31.990 0 517 7 10:13.53
11 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna POL 7570 0 0267 10 2:21.910 0 490 11 10:40.99
12 SZCZUR Nela POL 7420 0 0263 12 2:23.890 0 479 15 10:51.49
13 WALTERMANN Anna GER 7380 0 0261 13 2:24.630 0 477 16 10:53.66
14 SCHREIBER Lena GER 7370 0 0248 17 2:31.040 0 489 12 10:41.12
15 MEKALSKA Martyna POL 7330 0 0251 16 2:29.810 0 482 14 10:48.22
16 BROZOVA Bara CZE 7190 0 0231 21 2:39.920 0 488 13 10:42.11
17 ZDRZENICKA Julia POL 7120 0 0261 14 2:24.770 0 451 18 11:19.18
18 KOTZIANOVA Bibiana CZE 7040 0 0270 8 2:20.100 0 434 20 11:36.17
19 STERBOVA Michaela CZE 7040 0 0253 15 2:28.550 0 451 19 11:19.57
20 AXMANN Lisa Sophie AUT 6960 0 0267 9 2:21.730 0 429 21 11:41.07
21 DOLEZALKOVA Viktorie CZE 6740 0 0248 19 2:31.440 0 426 22 11:44.70
22 TOMONSKA-MALINOWSKA Natasza POL 6680 0 0198 24 2:56.400 0 470 17 11:00.28
23 KRNACOVA Barbora SVK 6240 0 0209 23 2:45.830 0 415 23 11:55.52
24 LUTOVSKA Zuzana SVK 6230 0 0219 22 2:45.970 0 404 24 12:06.94

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KOLESZAR Mihaly HUN 9420 0 0298 5 2:06.190 0 644 1 8:06.63
2 SZAKALY Bence HUN 9330 0 0300 4 2:05.480 0 633 2 8:17.22
3 GALL Andras HUN 9320 0 0303 2 2:03.550 0 629 3 8:21.86
4 BAUER Jiri CZE 9110 0 0289 10 2:10.720 0 622 4 8:28.61
5 CYBULSKI Cyprian POL 9020 0 0297 6 2:06.780 0 605 5 8:45.88
6 KLIMEK Maciej POL 8950 0 0309 1 2:00.530 0 586 10 9:04.68
7 MICHALCZYK Bartosz POL 8950 0 0290 9 2:10.470 0 605 6 8:45.99
8 DANA Vojtech CZE 8920 0 0292 7 2:09.230 0 600 7 8:50.31
9 ZNOTENS Nikita LAT 8730 0 0277 12 2:16.710 0 596 9 8:54.72
10 ZIOLEK Piotr POL 8680 0 0303 3 2:03.670 0 565 14 9:25.38
11 PARADOWSKI Olaf POL 8670 0 0291 8 2:09.890 0 576 12 9:14.31
12 LUCKINGER Rainer AUT 8620 0 0265 14 2:17.830 0 597 8 8:53.90
13 MULLER Filip CZE 8600 0 0288 11 2:11.450 0 572 13 9:18.69
14 SVECOVS Tomass LAT 8370 0 0255 16 2:27.710 0 582 11 9:08.74
15 LEHMANN Lucas GER 8220 0 0270 13 2:20.430 0 552 15 9:38.73
16 RULKE Caspar GER 8040 0 0260 15 2:25.480 0 544 16 9:46.54
17 MILUCH Pawel POL 7800 0 0248 17 2:31.360 0 532 17 9:58.70
18 RYCHLY Samuel SVK 6790 0 0241 18 2:34.840 0 438 19 11:32.64
19 KROMPASKY Tomas SVK 6660 0 0222 19 2:44.360 0 444 18 11:26.43