XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | MATTHES Anna | OSC Potsdam | 1998 | GER | 1316 | 250 | 2 | 24 | 264 | 15 | 2:23.00 | 300 | 1 | Aravalwaro | 502 | 3 | 13:18.96 |
2 | AKSIN Ipek | Turkey | 1996 | TUR | 1304 | 232 | 8 | 21 | 280 | 2 | 2:15.10 | 299 | 7 | Rasputin | 493 | 6 | 13:27.10 |
3 | DOMINIAK Natalia | ZKS Drzonkow | 1998 | POL | 1295 | 232 | 6 | 21 | 273 | 7 | 2:18.61 | 293 | 9 | Conen Girl | 497 | 5 | 13:23.37 |
4 | BATULEVICIUTE Lina | LMPF | 1989 | LTU | 1288 | 244 | 3 | 23 | 247 | 33 | 2:31.66 | 293 | 11 | Cadozo | 504 | 2 | 13:16.08 |
5 | TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelia | LMPF | 1996 | LTU | 1266 | 196 | 24 | 15 | 254 | 26 | 2:28.10 | 300 | 6 | Kakan | 516 | 1 | 13:04.29 |
6 | SARAIVA Stephany | BRAZIL | 1995 | BRA | 1257 | 240 | 5 | 24 | 256 | 22 | 2:27.38 | 300 | 1 | Rasputin | 461 | 11 | 13:59.00 |
7 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS"KapryArmexim" | 1995 | POL | 1253 | 220 | 11 | 19 | 280 | 3 | 2:15.39 | 290 | 13 | Wulkan | 463 | 9 | 13:57.51 |
8 | VULETIC Anna | Croatia | 2000 | CRO | 1219 | 232 | 9 | 21 | 233 | 39 | 2:38.88 | 300 | 3 | Maximus | 454 | 13 | 14:06.29 |
9 | ROUBICKOVA Anna | DUKLA PRAHA | 1999 | CZE | 1218 | 202 | 20 | 16 | 252 | 28 | 2:29.05 | 300 | 3 | Aravalwaro | 464 | 8 | 13:56.40 |
10 | NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria | "VICTORIA" RADOM | 2000 | POL | 1174 | 196 | 22 | 15 | 275 | 5 | 2:17.60 | 300 | 3 | Lexus | 403 | 26 | 14:57.17 |
11 | LIGEZA Katarzyna | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 1169 | 214 | 15 | 18 | 243 | 35 | 2:33.93 | 296 | 8 | Maximus | 416 | 22 | 14:44.97 |
12 | DABROWSKA Julia | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 1136 | 184 | 27 | 13 | 268 | 10 | 2:21.37 | 293 | 10 | Lexus | 391 | 28 | 15:09.40 |
13 | WIERZBA Wiktoria | UKS 8 Starogard G | 1999 | POL | 1122 | 178 | 31 | 12 | 269 | 9 | 2:20.84 | 267 | 14 | Lexus | 408 | 24 | 14:52.65 |
14 | PAVLASOVA Marketa | DUKLA PRAHA | 1994 | CZE | 1040 | 178 | 30 | 12 | 239 | 37 | 2:35.80 | 293 | 11 | Fire Night | 330 | 36 | 16:10.29 |
15 | NOWACKA Oktawia | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 1991 | POL | 1020 | 244 | 4 | 23 | 276 | 4 | 2:17.33 | DNS | 500 | 4 | 13:20.90 | ||
16 | HAJDUKOVA Michaela | DUKLA PRAHA | 1996 | CZE | 963 | 232 | 9 | 21 | 243 | 36 | 2:33.99 | EL | 488 | 7 | 13:32.52 | ||
17 | REKUTE Monika | LMPF | 2002 | LTU | 949 | 262 | 1 | 26 | 273 | 6 | 2:18.50 | DNS | 414 | 23 | 14:46.80 | ||
18 | YAREN NUR Polat | Turkey | 2001 | TUR | 939 | 232 | 6 | 21 | 266 | 12 | 2:22.11 | DNS | 441 | 17 | 14:19.03 | ||
19 | ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta | LMPF | 2002 | LTU | 920 | 214 | 13 | 18 | 250 | 30 | 2:30.35 | DNS | 456 | 12 | 14:04.59 | ||
20 | GINEITYTE Medeja | LMPF | 2003 | LTU | 914 | 202 | 19 | 16 | 265 | 13 | 2:22.54 | DNS | 447 | 16 | 14:13.27 | ||
21 | ALPUGAN Sesim | Turkey | 1999 | TUR | 909 | 190 | 26 | 14 | 257 | 21 | 2:26.99 | EL | 462 | 10 | 13:58.38 | ||
22 | PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa | ZKS Drzonkow | 2002 | POL | 900 | 220 | 12 | 19 | 264 | 15 | 2:23.00 | DNS | 416 | 21 | 14:44.40 | ||
23 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 889 | 184 | 28 | 13 | 255 | 23 | 2:27.50 | DNS | 450 | 15 | 14:10.98 | ||
24 | WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2000 | POL | 887 | 208 | 16 | 17 | 255 | 25 | 2:27.96 | EL | 424 | 20 | 14:36.46 | ||
25 | BUSS Lola | BVMF BERLIN | 2003 | GER | 884 | 178 | 29 | 12 | 253 | 27 | 2:28.62 | DNS | 453 | 14 | 14:07.09 | ||
26 | ASLAN Sidal | Turkey | 1999 | TUR | 868 | 202 | 21 | 16 | 260 | 19 | 2:25.20 | DNS | 406 | 25 | 14:54.61 | ||
27 | VULETIC Antonija | BVMF BERLIN | 2003 | GER | 864 | 192 | 25 | 16 | 237 | 38 | 2:36.73 | DNS | 435 | 18 | 14:25.61 | ||
28 | MEKALSKA Martyna | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 851 | 208 | 18 | 17 | 246 | 34 | 2:32.03 | DNS | 397 | 27 | 15:03.22 | ||
29 | KAPALA Adrianna | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 833 | 148 | 35 | 7 | 250 | 29 | 2:30.23 | DNS | 435 | 19 | 14:25.83 | ||
30 | WIERZBA Michalina | UKS 8 Starogard G | 2002 | POL | 826 | 196 | 23 | 15 | 272 | 8 | 2:19.31 | DNS | 358 | 33 | 15:42.69 | ||
31 | BROJANOWSKA Zofia | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 799 | 160 | 34 | 9 | 255 | 24 | 2:27.90 | DNS | 384 | 29 | 15:16.16 | ||
32 | GUDLEVICIUTE Patricija | LMPF | 2004 | LTU | 797 | 208 | 17 | 17 | 248 | 32 | 2:31.33 | DNS | 341 | 35 | 15:59.33 | ||
33 | MARKOWICZ Paula | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 797 | 166 | 33 | 10 | 263 | 17 | 2:23.71 | DNS | 368 | 31 | 15:32.47 | ||
34 | MIVILLE Maxime | UNITED STATES | 2000 | USA | 777 | 174 | 32 | 13 | 248 | 31 | 2:31.30 | DNS | 355 | 34 | 15:45.10 | ||
35 | KAROLAK Dominika | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 1998 | POL | 671 | 214 | 14 | 18 | 267 | 11 | 2:21.55 | 190 | 15 | Lexus | DNS | ||
36 | KARBOWNIK Malgorzata | MKS Jedynka Lodz | 2005 | POL | 650 | DNS | 290 | 1 | 2:10.08 | DNS | 360 | 32 | 15:40.13 | ||||
37 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Mysliborz | 2004 | POL | 641 | DNS | 263 | 18 | 2:23.80 | DNS | 378 | 30 | 15:22.51 | ||||
38 | PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 584 | DNS | 265 | 14 | 2:22.82 | DNS | 319 | 37 | 16:21.47 | ||||
39 | TOMONSKA-MALINOWSKA Natasza | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 495 | DNS | 190 | 40 | 3:00.30 | DNS | 305 | 38 | 16:35.49 | ||||
40 | PETERA Patrycja | UKS 5 Konstantyno | 2004 | POL | 407 | DNS | 259 | 20 | 2:25.70 | DNS | 148 | 39 | 19:12.49 |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 1993 | POL | 1434 | 240 | 8 | 27 | 307 | 4 | 2:01.70 | 300 | 1 | Rasputin | 587 | 4 | 11:53.31 |
2 | UIBEL Pele | Germany | 2000 | GER | 1422 | 250 | 6 | 29 | 275 | 34 | 2:12.88 | 300 | 5 | Wulkan | 597 | 1 | 11:43.57 |
3 | STASKIEWICZ Szymon | ZKS Drzonkow | 1987 | POL | 1421 | 265 | 1 | 32 | 292 | 14 | 2:09.00 | 286 | 13 | Cadozo | 578 | 6 | 12:02.62 |
4 | KASPERCZAK Kamil | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 1418 | 255 | 4 | 30 | 296 | 12 | 2:07.20 | 275 | 17 | Wulkan | 592 | 2 | 11:48.50 |
5 | KNOCHE Tim | BVMF BERLIN | 1999 | GER | 1393 | 250 | 7 | 29 | 300 | 7 | 2:05.08 | 287 | 11 | Aravalwaro | 556 | 9 | 12:24.38 |
6 | SELCUK Arda | Turkey | 1998 | TUR | 1380 | 255 | 5 | 30 | 313 | 2 | 1:58.65 | 221 | 20 | Ordynat | 591 | 3 | 11:49.28 |
7 | DABROWSKI Pawel | ZKS Drzonkow | 1998 | POL | 1374 | 210 | 19 | 21 | 311 | 3 | 1:59.88 | 300 | 4 | Maximus | 553 | 10 | 12:27.50 |
8 | NETZ Alexander | BVMF BERLIN | 2001 | GER | 1367 | 255 | 3 | 30 | 276 | 33 | 2:17.22 | 300 | 5 | Kakan | 536 | 18 | 12:44.12 |
9 | SPLETZER Marc | Germany | 2001 | GER | 1360 | 240 | 10 | 27 | 276 | 32 | 2:12.34 | 300 | 2 | Rasputin | 544 | 14 | 12:36.04 |
10 | MITTERRAND Fernand | BVMF BERLIN | 1999 | GER | 1360 | 210 | 19 | 21 | 301 | 6 | 2:04.52 | 300 | 8 | Cadozo | 549 | 12 | 12:31.25 |
11 | CENBERK HULUSI Ekin | Turkey | 1994 | TUR | 1346 | 195 | 27 | 18 | 287 | 25 | 2:11.69 | 278 | 16 | Wulkan | 586 | 5 | 11:54.59 |
12 | OLEJARZ Dominik | OSC Potsdam | 1999 | GER | 1346 | 230 | 12 | 25 | 287 | 24 | 2:11.66 | 300 | 5 | Maximus | 529 | 21 | 12:51.72 |
13 | POWROZNIK Igor | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 1309 | 210 | 18 | 21 | 292 | 16 | 2:09.33 | 242 | 19 | Conen Girl | 565 | 7 | 12:15.78 |
14 | BLECHSCHMIDT Henes | OSC Potsdam | 2000 | GER | 1279 | 240 | 11 | 27 | 280 | 30 | 2:10.02 | 220 | 21 | Kakan | 539 | 16 | 12:41.42 |
15 | JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2000 | POL | 1258 | 205 | 24 | 20 | 258 | 38 | 2:26.16 | 287 | 11 | Cadozo | 508 | 25 | 13:12.53 |
16 | TRIPPEN Tom | BVMF BERLIN | 2003 | GER | 1145 | 170 | 37 | 13 | 254 | 43 | 2:28.10 | 293 | 10 | Cadozo | 428 | 34 | 14:32.27 |
17 | DORA Nusretoglu | Turkey | 1999 | TUR | 1078 | 225 | 14 | 24 | 302 | 5 | 2:04.42 | DNS | 551 | 11 | 12:29.40 | ||
18 | MACHEL Gerard | ZKS Drzonkow | 2001 | POL | 1069 | 220 | 15 | 23 | 289 | 20 | 2:10.87 | EL | 560 | 8 | 12:20.64 | ||
19 | TAS Mehmet | Turkey | 2000 | TUR | 1058 | 205 | 22 | 20 | 314 | 1 | 1:58.34 | DNS | 539 | 15 | 12:41.03 | ||
20 | HAUPT Lennard | OSC Potsdam | 2001 | GER | 1015 | 220 | 16 | 23 | 256 | 40 | 2:27.35 | DNS | 539 | 17 | 12:41.95 | ||
21 | CYBULSKI Cyprian | ZKS Drzonkow | 2002 | POL | 1011 | 170 | 35 | 13 | 292 | 17 | 2:09.43 | DNS | 549 | 13 | 12:31.75 | ||
22 | KRAWCZYK Stanislaw | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 1005 | 195 | 28 | 18 | 292 | 15 | 2:09.20 | DNS | 518 | 22 | 13:02.89 | ||
23 | PARADOWSKI Olaf | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 995 | 175 | 30 | 16 | 288 | 22 | 2:11.47 | DNS | 532 | 19 | 12:48.45 | ||
24 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 994 | 175 | 31 | 14 | 287 | 23 | 2:11.60 | DNS | 532 | 20 | 12:48.80 | ||
25 | KLIMEK Maciej | RTP Victoria Rado | 2003 | POL | 971 | 160 | 39 | 11 | 296 | 11 | 2:02.47 | DNS | 515 | 23 | 13:05.83 | ||
26 | BEREGI Mate | OSC Potsdam | 2001 | GER | 944 | 175 | 33 | 14 | 255 | 42 | 2:27.86 | DNS | 514 | 24 | 13:06.06 | ||
27 | KULKA Luca-Janos | OSC Potsdam | 2001 | GER | 933 | 170 | 36 | 13 | 285 | 27 | 2:12.50 | DNS | 478 | 27 | 13:42.03 | ||
28 | BUJKO Dominik | ZKS Drzonkow | 2003 | POL | 929 | 200 | 25 | 19 | 291 | 18 | 2:09.60 | DNS | 438 | 33 | 14:22.55 | ||
29 | FARKAS Nikolai | BVMF BERLIN | 2003 | GER | 917 | 185 | 29 | 16 | 268 | 36 | 2:21.06 | DNS | 464 | 29 | 13:56.39 | ||
30 | FRELKE Marceli | UKS"Dwojka"Tczew | 2001 | POL | 894 | 120 | 42 | 3 | 286 | 26 | 2:12.00 | DNS | 488 | 26 | 13:32.88 | ||
31 | YAKOVENKO Petro | Ukraine | 2001 | UKR | 892 | 175 | 31 | 14 | 264 | 37 | 2:23.02 | DNS | 453 | 30 | 14:07.31 | ||
32 | DASHKEVYCH Ivan | Ukraine | 2004 | UKR | 892 | 225 | 13 | 24 | 258 | 39 | 2:26.18 | DNS | 409 | 35 | 14:51.87 | ||
33 | SEMENIUK Oleksandr | Ukraine | 2003 | UKR | 861 | 155 | 41 | 10 | 253 | 44 | 2:28.50 | DNS | 453 | 31 | 14:07.56 | ||
34 | LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 1997 | POL | 857 | 260 | 2 | 31 | 297 | 8 | 2:06.55 | 300 | 2 | Aravalwaro | EL | ||
35 | UNAL Bugra | Turkey | 1997 | TUR | 820 | 240 | 8 | 27 | 294 | 13 | 2:08.21 | 286 | 14 | Lexus | EL | ||
36 | SEBRO Yevhenii | Ukraine | 2002 | UKR | 806 | 175 | 34 | 14 | 255 | 41 | 2:27.70 | DNS | 376 | 36 | 15:24.61 | ||
37 | WOJCIK Igor | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2001 | POL | 795 | 210 | 19 | 21 | 285 | 28 | 2:12.60 | 300 | 8 | Maximus | EL | ||
38 | OLEJNIK Filip | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 782 | 215 | 17 | 22 | 288 | 21 | 2:11.40 | 279 | 15 | Kakan | EL | ||
39 | POTOCKI Mikolaj | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 780 | 160 | 38 | 11 | 269 | 35 | 2:20.94 | DNS | 351 | 37 | 15:49.80 | ||
40 | SULIGA Marcel | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 766 | 205 | 23 | 20 | 289 | 19 | 2:10.77 | 272 | 18 | Wulkan | EL | ||
41 | STANISLAWSKI Szymon | MKS Jedynka Lodz | 2005 | POL | 762 | DNS | 284 | 29 | 2:13.38 | DNS | 478 | 28 | 13:42.41 | ||||
42 | JABLONSKI Michal | MKP Mysliborz | 2004 | POL | 721 | DNS | 277 | 31 | 2:16.80 | DNS | 444 | 32 | 14:16.52 | ||||
43 | ISKRA Szymon | UKS 5 Konstantyno | 2004 | POL | 615 | DNS | 297 | 10 | 2:06.90 | DNS | 318 | 38 | 16:22.59 | ||||
44 | SZMYTKE Jakub | UKS "Zoliborz" Wa | 2001 | POL | 497 | 200 | 26 | 19 | 297 | 9 | 2:06.70 | DNS | DNS | ||||
45 | VYSHNIAKOV Oleksandr | Ukraine | 2004 | UKR | 396 | 155 | 40 | 10 | 241 | 45 | 2:34.80 | DNS | EL |