XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 1294250 2 24258 13 2:26.48278 3 Wulkan508 4 13:12.67
2 WIERZBA Wiktoria UKS 8 Starogard G1999 POL 1259184 13 13258 12 2:26.43290 1 Kakan527 2 12:53.32
3 LIGEZA Katarzyna ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1243232 4 21257 14 2:26.73279 2 Atletico475 10 13:45.72
4 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria "VICTORIA" RADOM2000 POL 1212232 4 21269 3 2:20.71276 4 Cadozo435 16 14:25.13
5 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka UKS"G-8"BIELANY2000 POL 1176238 3 22256 15 2:27.41217 5 Lexus465 13 13:55.10
6 SZARKA Luca 2002 HUN 1052280 1 29276 1 2:17.40DNS496 8 13:24.12
7 ESZES Noemi 2001 HUN 1016214 7 18261 9 2:24.70DNS541 1 12:39.75
8 SZUCS Dora 2002 HUN 1001226 6 20274 2 2:18.49DNS501 6 13:19.94
9 KOVACS Eszter 2001 HUN 976208 10 17266 6 2:22.25DNS502 5 13:18.56
10 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa ZKS Drzonkow2002 POL 971214 9 18258 11 2:26.00DNS499 7 13:21.36
11 DABROWSKA Julia ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 959214 7 18269 4 2:20.91DNS476 9 13:44.27
12 ERDOS Rita 2002 HUN 948160 17 9261 8 2:24.65DNS527 3 12:53.85
13 HARASZIN Greta 2002 HUN 915184 14 13259 10 2:25.86DNS472 11 13:48.20
14 WIERZBA Michalina UKS 8 Starogard G2002 POL 912178 15 12268 5 2:21.04DNS466 12 13:54.39
15 STOKLOSINSKI Angelika ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 906196 12 15263 7 2:23.64DNS447 15 14:13.05
16 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 871160 17 9249 17 2:30.84DNS462 14 13:58.55
17 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 812166 16 10255 16 2:27.55DNS391 17 15:09.73
18 BROJANOWSKA Zofia UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 761202 11 16237 18 2:36.50DNS322 18 16:18.97

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS"G-8"BIELANY1999 POL 1428250 2 32297 1 2:06.65276 12 Lexus605 6 11:35.10
2 KAUFMANN Jan 1999 GER 1419240 3 30285 13 2:12.78293 6 Kakan601 10 11:39.18
3 MOHAMED Fahme 2000 EGY 1381260 1 34286 12 2:12.36286 8 Atletico549 19 12:31.65
4 WOJCIK Igor UKS"G-8"BIELANY2001 POL 1377215 9 25290 5 2:10.40293 5 Cadozo579 13 12:01.12
5 SULIGA Marcel ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1370200 14 22278 22 2:16.46279 11 Atletico613 4 11:27.04
6 ROGOWICZ Jakub UKS"G-8"BIELANY2001 POL 1365185 18 19282 16 2:14.13300 2 Maximus598 11 11:42.02
7 MACHEL Gerard ZKS Drzonkow2001 POL 1359225 7 27281 17 2:14.85284 10 Wulkan569 18 12:11.88
8 POWROZNIK Igor ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1346195 15 21279 20 2:15.60300 4 Kakan572 15 12:08.66
9 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 1335150 24 12280 19 2:15.32300 1 Cadozo605 7 11:35.15
10 DABROWSKI Pawel ZKS Drzonkow1998 POL 1327225 8 27295 2 2:07.51285 9 Maximus522 22 12:58.74
11 OLEJNIK Filip ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1323175 20 17278 21 2:16.13300 2 Wulkan570 17 12:10.77
12 VICZIAN Bence 2001 HUN 1147235 6 29288 7 2:11.19DNS624 2 11:16.60
13 GABOR Gergely 2001 HUN 1130240 3 30286 11 2:12.25DNS604 8 11:36.98
14 SZAKALY Bence 2002 HUN 1120210 12 24288 6 2:11.13DNS622 3 11:18.96
15 BARANY Peter 2001 HUN 1103205 13 23288 8 2:11.30DNS610 5 11:30.13
16 KATONA Bence 2002 HUN 1099240 3 30284 14 2:13.28DNS575 14 12:05.14
17 GALL Andras 1998 HUN 1076155 23 13292 4 2:09.42DNS629 1 11:11.75
18 CYBULSKI Cyprian ZKS Drzonkow2002 POL 1059170 21 16287 9 2:11.91DNS602 9 11:38.58
19 SZENTPRONAI Dominik 2002 HUN 1055190 16 20281 18 2:14.89DNS584 12 11:56.83
20 SZMYTKE Jakub UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 1034210 10 24286 10 2:12.09DNS538 21 12:42.00
21 KRAWCZYK Stanislaw UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 1012185 17 19283 15 2:13.62DNS544 20 12:36.26
22 PATAKI Gergely 2002 HUN 1002175 19 17256 24 2:27.36DNS571 16 12:09.85
23 KASPERCZAK Kamil ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 794210 11 24292 3 2:09.38292 7 LexusDNS
24 POTOCKI Mikolaj UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2001 POL 423165 22 17258 23 2:26.19DNSDNF