XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NOVOTNA Veronika,
ROUBICKOVA Anna,
CZE 1328197 9 16286 7 2:12.24286 1 Maximus,
Cadozo,
559 1 12:21.57
2 GREEN Olivia,
BRYSON Kerenza,
GBR 1325213 5 18287 5 2:11.65279 3 Ordynat,
Fala,
546 2 12:34.39
3 TOGNETTI Aurora,
MERCURI Maria Beatrice,
ITA 1316220 2 20303 1 2:03.96261 8 Bozydar,
Baluboy,
532 3 12:48.63
4 GASZIKOWSKI Annabell,
WALSER Carlotta,
GER 1301214 3 19287 6 2:11.79272 6 Cadozo,
Maximus,
528 4 12:52.75
5 KHAMPPU Mariia,
MAKHINKO Anna,
RUS 1297204 8 17295 3 2:07.94282 2 Bozydar,
Baluboy,
516 6 13:04.07
6 GUZI Blanka,
KALLAI-SIMOKA Nora,
HUN 1274228 1 21261 10 2:24.77277 4 Kakan,
Lexus,
508 7 13:12.50
7 REBOISSON Clemence,
COSTE Elise,
FRA 1261214 4 19292 4 2:09.48235 9 Diamond Dark,
Bardossa,
520 5 13:00.69
8 HUREYEVA Viyaleta,
LIAUSHA Lizaveta,
BLR 1246208 6 18297 2 2:06.65269 7 Lexus,
Kakan,
472 10 13:48.07
9 ALPUGAN Sesim,
ASLAN Sidal,
TUR 1241208 6 18281 9 2:14.72272 5 Diamond Dark,
Bardossa,
480 9 13:40.13
10 LIGEZA Katarzyna,
WIERZBA Wiktoria,
POL 962184 10 14283 8 2:13.93EL495 8 13:25.68

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KHAMTSOU Ivan,
AROL Yauheni,
BLR 1477231 1 19320 5 1:55.00300 1 Granit,
Ordynat,
626 1 11:14.20
2 CHELMAKIN Vladimir,
PETROV Andrei,
RUS 1458215 4 17328 3 1:51.37293 3 Maximus,
Wulkan,
622 2 11:18.82
3 SUTTON Bradley,
PILLAGE Myles,
GBR 1422203 6 15335 1 1:47.64285 6 Ordynat,
Granit,
599 5 11:41.24
4 CICINELLI Matteo,
MALAN Giorgio,
ITA 1412217 3 17329 2 1:50.83261 7 Amazonka,
Atrakcyjny Pan,
605 4 11:35.17
5 KATONA Balint,
SALGA Gergo,
HUN 1411187 8 13316 9 1:57.08298 2 Maximus,
Wulkan,
610 3 11:30.87
6 KASPERCZAK Kamil,
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
POL 1403223 2 18320 6 1:55.05286 4 Promyk,
Haris,
574 8 12:06.98
7 NUSRETOGLU Dora,
SELCUK Arda,
TUR 1391208 5 16326 4 1:52.33258 8 Amazonka,
Atrakcyjny Pan,
599 6 11:41.49
8 KAUFMANN Jan,
SPLETZER Marc,
GER 1363174 9 11318 8 1:56.29286 4 Lexus,
Atletico,
585 7 11:55.31
9 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste,
FLEUROT Ugo,
FRA 513195 7 14318 7 1:56.00DNFDNF

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LANGREHR Rebecca,
UIBEL Pele,
GER 1408242 2 27304 5 2:03.33272 3 Conen Girl,
Amazonka,
590 1 11:50.24
2 SUKORA Katiarina,
HARNASTAEU Mikita,
BLR 1393226 3 24306 3 2:02.21293 1 Baluboy,
Bardossa,
568 3 12:12.65
3 HANNAM Georgina,
MURRAY Oliver,
GBR 1375250 1 29309 2 2:00.71253 5 Atletico,
Cadozo,
563 4 12:17.50
4 DOMINIAK Natalia,
PARADOWSKI Oskar,
POL 1358196 6 18309 1 2:00.56283 2 Bozydar,
Fala,
570 2 12:10.02
5 LOPEZ Maria Lea,
ALESSANDRO Federico,
ITA 1298216 4 22304 4 2:03.05249 6 Haris,
Dona,
529 5 12:51.19
6 TURBUCZ Anna,
PATAKI Balazs,
HUN 1271196 5 18302 7 2:04.49262 4 Atrakcyjny Pan,
Granit,
511 7 13:09.22
7 LOPATKINA Darja,
TARASOV Georgy,
RUS 1214196 7 18292 8 2:09.07212 8 Wulkan,
Diamond Dark,
514 6 13:06.59
8 GROS Axelle,
TOUIL Alexnadre,
FRA 1212160 8 11302 6 2:04.17246 7 Kakan,
Promyk,
504 8 13:16.85

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUZI Blanka HUN 975232 6 12268 9 2:21.460 0 475 9 13:45.49
2 MICHELI Elena ITA 975214 11 10284 1 2:13.370 0 477 8 13:43.89
3 FRALCOVA Ksenia RUS 974205 13 9279 2 2:15.810 0 490 5 13:30.28
4 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 974205 15 9278 3 2:16.120 0 491 4 13:29.49
5 SUKORA Katiarina BLR 974250 1 14272 8 2:19.360 0 452 14 14:08.81
6 HUREYEVA Viyaleta BLR 973241 4 13264 13 2:23.250 0 468 11 13:52.15
7 WIERZBA Wiktoria POL 968187 19 7262 15 2:24.420 0 519 1 13:01.29
8 MERCURI Maria Beatrice ITA 962241 3 13276 5 2:17.220 0 445 17 14:15.43
9 CHYZHOVA Anastasila UKR 959250 2 14276 4 2:17.150 0 433 18 14:27.31
10 REBOISSON Clemence FRA 957205 13 9267 10 2:21.560 0 485 7 13:35.70
11 KOVACS Eszter HUN 954187 18 7273 7 2:18.590 0 494 3 13:26.02
12 GREEN Olivia GBR 954232 5 12264 12 2:23.020 0 458 13 14:02.33
13 EINSIEDLER Anastasia GER 950214 9 10262 14 2:24.380 0 474 10 13:46.22
14 NOVOTNA Veronika CZE 943178 21 6267 11 2:21.610 0 498 2 13:22.15
15 ALPUGAN Sesim TUR 942196 17 8259 18 2:25.550 0 487 6 13:33.74
16 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 937214 9 10260 17 2:25.230 0 463 12 13:57.97
17 ASLAN Sidal TUR 921214 11 10257 19 2:26.670 0 450 15 14:10.01
18 EGLOFF Lea SUI 914205 15 9261 16 2:24.690 0 448 16 14:12.34
19 SCHONBORN Emma GER 892223 8 11240 20 2:35.250 0 429 19 14:31.86
20 BOICHENIUK Iryna UKR 874178 20 6274 6 2:18.110 0 422 20 14:38.73
21 EWALD Lara SUI 707223 7 11188 21 3:01.360 0 296 21 16:44.28

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 UTINA Ekaterina RUS 956223 8 12257 16 2:26.700 0 476 6 13:44.95
2 JURT Anna SUI 955241 1 14244 21 2:33.290 0 470 11 13:50.96
3 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 954214 9 11267 8 2:21.520 0 473 8 13:47.42
4 HANNAM Georgina GBR 950205 13 10274 4 2:18.150 0 471 10 13:49.39
5 RINAUDO Alice ITA 949205 15 10272 6 2:19.400 0 472 9 13:48.02
6 AVDEEVA Alena RUS 949178 21 7264 10 2:23.280 0 507 2 13:13.34
7 HEREDIA VIVES Laura ESP 949241 2 14264 11 2:23.360 0 444 17 14:16.79
8 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 948223 7 12276 2 2:17.270 0 449 14 14:11.36
9 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 947205 10 10269 7 2:20.880 0 473 7 13:47.16
10 SZARKA Luca HUN 945232 5 13275 3 2:17.930 0 438 18 14:22.65
11 COSTE Elise FRA 945205 11 10260 13 2:25.150 0 480 5 13:40.93
12 BRYSON Kerenza GBR 944241 3 14257 15 2:26.560 0 446 16 14:14.30
13 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 942169 22 6261 12 2:24.620 0 512 1 13:08.14
14 WALSER Carlotta GER 942205 13 10253 17 2:28.510 0 484 4 13:36.95
15 GROS Axelle FRA 935223 6 12253 18 2:28.980 0 459 12 14:01.64
16 VULETIC Anna CRO 927196 16 9225 22 2:42.650 0 506 3 13:14.27
17 KUBRAK Iryna UKR 918196 17 9276 1 2:17.070 0 446 15 14:14.20
18 LIAUSHA Lizaveta BLR 902232 4 13272 5 2:19.370 0 398 21 15:02.48
19 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka POL 894187 18 8258 14 2:26.450 0 449 13 14:11.01
20 ROUBICKOVA Anna CZE 865187 18 8250 19 2:30.010 0 428 19 14:32.93
21 LICHANCOVA Alicia SVK 861187 18 8247 20 2:31.750 0 427 20 14:33.30
22 SARCIA Borbala HUN 793205 11 10265 9 2:22.690 0 323 22 16:17.59

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1372244 3 24279 4 2:15.96300 1 Bozydar549 2 12:31.39
2 MICHELI Elena ITA 1361238 4 23285 1 2:12.53300 2 Baluboy538 4 12:42.20
3 GUZI Blanka HUN 1313214 15 19271 14 2:19.98286 10 Maximus542 3 12:38.56
4 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 1300227 9 21267 18 2:21.61293 6 Diamond Dark513 9 13:07.95
5 MERCURI Maria Beatrice ITA 1292227 8 21278 5 2:16.16272 21 Amazonka515 8 13:05.52
6 FRALCOVA Ksenia RUS 1288178 30 13281 2 2:14.72272 20 Amazonka557 1 12:23.50
7 AVDEEVA Alena RUS 1285197 22 16266 20 2:22.44293 7 Promyk529 6 12:51.45
8 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1281232 6 22274 8 2:18.06279 15 Haris496 15 13:24.08
9 JURT Anna SUI 1276215 14 19239 35 2:35.50286 11 Kakan536 5 12:44.61
10 UTINA Ekaterina RUS 1274209 17 18257 32 2:26.72300 2 Atrakcyjny Pan508 11 13:12.08
11 HANNAM Georgina GBR 1274227 10 21277 7 2:16.99295 4 Bardossa475 25 13:45.97
12 KOVACS Eszter HUN 1272203 19 17272 12 2:19.41285 12 Ordynat512 10 13:08.50
13 GROS Axelle FRA 1271237 5 22262 25 2:24.46294 5 Fala478 23 13:42.52
14 HEREDIA VIVES Laura ESP 1258227 7 21262 23 2:24.00279 17 Kakan490 20 13:30.59
15 BRYSON Kerenza GBR 1245222 11 20264 21 2:23.07254 25 Wulkan505 12 13:15.50
16 CHYZHOVA Anastasila UKR 1242178 31 13279 3 2:15.60293 8 Fala492 17 13:28.25
17 KRENKOVA Karolina CZE 1238191 23 15273 11 2:18.53276 18 Baluboy498 13 13:22.03
18 GREEN Olivia GBR 1234191 25 15270 15 2:20.06283 13 Haris490 19 13:30.30
19 COSTE Elise FRA 1226202 20 17261 27 2:24.93273 19 Bozydar490 18 13:30.11
20 RINAUDO Alice ITA 1220258 1 26272 13 2:19.45245 27 Atrakcyjny Pan445 33 14:15.86
21 SUKORA Katiarina BLR 1216184 28 14274 10 2:18.49272 21 Bardossa486 22 13:34.39
22 ALPUGAN Sesim TUR 1206190 27 15258 31 2:26.35272 24 Maximus486 21 13:34.23
23 HUREYEVA Viyaleta BLR 1205221 12 20263 22 2:23.85272 23 Cadozo449 31 14:11.89
24 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1195220 13 20262 24 2:24.37235 28 Lexus478 24 13:42.72
25 EGLOFF Lea SUI 1187209 18 18260 29 2:25.47250 26 Dona468 27 13:52.70
26 NOVOTNA Veronika CZE 1184210 16 18268 17 2:21.17209 30 Atletico497 14 13:23.63
27 LIAUSHA Lizaveta BLR 1182244 2 24270 16 2:20.09279 15 Promyk389 36 15:11.14
28 WALSER Carlotta GER 1181174 33 12252 33 2:29.34293 9 Ordynat462 29 13:58.30
29 ASLAN Sidal TUR 1158191 23 15247 34 2:26.63283 14 Lexus437 34 14:23.35
30 KUBRAK Iryna UKR 1116166 35 11278 6 2:16.49224 29 Wulkan448 32 14:12.89
31 SZARKA Luca HUN 1079198 21 16274 9 2:18.35179 31 Fire Night428 35 14:32.52
32 WIERZBA Wiktoria POL 968178 29 13261 26 2:24.82EL529 7 12:51.58
33 EINSIEDLER Anastasia GER 925172 34 12260 28 2:25.34EL493 16 13:27.16
34 REBOISSON Clemence FRA 908191 25 15266 19 2:22.39DNS451 30 14:09.20
35 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 875149 36 8259 30 2:25.56EL467 28 13:53.56
36 VULETIC Anna CRO 866178 32 12220 36 2:45.22EL468 26 13:52.35

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TROYA Marc ESP 1070196 15 9305 2 2:02.540 0 569 3 12:11.87
2 NETZ Alexander GER 1069259 1 16278 19 2:16.050 0 532 18 12:48.15
3 MURRAY Oliver GBR 1065232 6 13287 13 2:11.530 0 546 12 12:34.96
4 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1063223 8 12293 9 2:08.970 0 547 9 12:33.23
5 SINGH Paolo FRA 1061232 4 13283 18 2:13.560 0 546 11 12:34.90
6 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1060241 3 14286 16 2:12.360 0 533 17 12:47.66
7 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1059214 10 11299 3 2:05.780 0 546 10 12:34.13
8 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1059232 5 13296 6 2:07.310 0 531 19 12:49.45
9 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1059241 2 14284 17 2:13.400 0 534 16 12:46.70
10 SZEP Balazs HUN 1059196 15 9297 4 2:06.820 0 566 4 12:14.92
11 BABANIN Pavel RUS 1058223 7 12291 11 2:09.530 0 544 13 12:36.23
12 AROL Yauheni BLR 1058214 9 11292 10 2:09.380 0 552 6 12:28.50
13 GAAL Andras HUN 1057205 14 10273 22 2:18.630 0 579 1 12:01.88
14 IVAROUSKI Mikita BLR 1056213 12 12293 8 2:08.580 0 550 8 12:30.14
15 SELCUK Arda TUR 1054205 13 10297 5 2:06.940 0 552 7 12:28.70
16 FREZZA Stefano ITA 1052187 18 8287 15 2:11.890 0 578 2 12:02.44
17 SHELEST Oleksandr UKR 1047214 11 11291 12 2:09.810 0 542 14 12:38.25
18 SPLETZER Marc GER 1034187 18 8287 14 2:11.610 0 560 5 12:20.68
19 KOSTIICHUK Oleksii UKR 998187 18 8293 7 2:08.560 0 518 21 13:02.09
20 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 996196 15 9277 20 2:11.540 0 523 20 12:57.08
21 SUTTON Bradley GBR 989142 21 3308 1 2:01.480 0 539 15 12:41.06
22 PERRET Tom SUI 808133 22 2275 21 2:17.860 0 400 22 15:00.63

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1087259 2 16288 13 2:11.120 0 540 18 12:40.12
2 BERNATH Balint HUN 1087232 5 13297 6 2:06.920 0 558 14 12:22.41
3 AGAZZOTTI Riccardo ITA 1087223 9 12302 4 2:04.050 0 562 11 12:18.74
4 KOLBASENKO Sergei RUS 1080232 4 13290 12 2:10.010 0 558 15 12:22.91
5 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1080214 12 11295 7 2:07.590 0 571 8 12:09.96
6 TARASOV Ivan RUS 1079241 3 14287 15 2:11.720 0 551 16 12:29.31
7 UIBEL Pele GER 1079277 1 18282 16 2:14.410 0 520 20 13:00.57
8 KARDOS Bence HUN 1077196 14 9304 2 2:03.020 0 577 3 12:03.06
9 SULIGA Marcel POL 1076178 18 7276 19 2:17.240 0 622 1 11:18.32
10 KAUFMANN Jan GER 1076223 8 12292 10 2:09.120 0 561 12 12:19.76
11 CHAMIZO Cristian ESP 1074187 17 8293 9 2:08.760 0 594 2 11:46.07
12 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1074214 11 11288 14 2:11.300 0 572 7 12:08.57
13 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1073223 7 12309 1 2:00.890 0 541 17 12:39.54
14 TOUIL Alexnadre FRA 1072214 10 11292 11 2:09.420 0 566 9 12:14.69
15 IHNATIEV Oleh UKR 1069196 14 9298 5 2:06.180 0 575 6 12:05.07
16 MALAN Giorgio ITA 1064196 14 9303 3 2:03.930 0 565 10 12:15.12
17 HARNASTAEU Mikita BLR 1058223 6 12277 18 2:16.900 0 558 13 12:22.12
18 HOWARD William GBR 1024169 20 6279 17 2:15.940 0 576 5 12:04.26
19 MUELLER Vital SUI 998205 13 10295 8 2:07.710 0 498 21 13:22.55
20 KHIMICH Taras UKR 996151 22 4268 21 2:21.400 0 577 4 12:03.09
21 ISIKLAR Baran TUR 956169 21 6253 22 2:28.510 0 534 19 12:46.91
22 DEMIRYOL Meteberk TUR 940178 19 7268 20 2:21.050 0 494 22 13:26.93

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ZUEV Andrei RUS 1436264 1 27296 18 2:07.26277 22 Wulkan599 16 11:41.05
2 KARDOS Bence HUN 1434226 6 21304 5 2:03.03293 5 Ordynat611 8 11:29.85
3 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1421221 13 20306 3 2:02.42293 6 Bozydar601 14 11:39.50
4 UIBEL Pele GER 1418250 2 25284 31 2:13.30279 15 Cadozo605 10 11:35.74
5 SINGH Paolo FRA 1413221 14 20289 27 2:10.82279 15 Diamond Dark624 4 11:16.03
6 FLEUROT Ugo FRA 1413220 15 20300 10 2:05.25277 22 Haris616 6 11:24.78
7 KAUFMANN Jan GER 1412226 6 21297 14 2:06.60272 27 Promyk617 5 11:23.56
8 AROL Yauheni BLR 1411226 6 21295 20 2:07.88298 3 Baluboy592 20 11:48.61
9 IVAROUSKI Mikita BLR 1407226 9 21297 17 2:06.76300 1 Carewna584 25 11:56.30
10 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1397190 26 15288 29 2:11.10286 9 Messi633 1 11:07.38
11 TARASOV Ivan RUS 1390199 22 16289 26 2:10.55293 7 Atrakcyjny Pan609 9 11:31.10
12 BABANIN Pavel RUS 1388221 11 20293 22 2:08.79286 11 Fala588 22 11:52.37
13 SZEP Balazs HUN 1386178 30 13298 11 2:06.17279 18 Promyk631 2 11:09.52
14 TOUIL Alexnadre FRA 1380185 27 14295 19 2:07.74299 2 Baluboy601 15 11:39.94
15 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1377221 12 20312 1 1:59.48258 28 Dona586 23 11:54.66
16 PARADOWSKI Oskar POL 1374214 16 19301 8 2:04.96279 19 Bardossa580 28 12:00.22
17 MURRAY Oliver GBR 1374214 17 19290 25 2:10.26286 9 Maximus584 26 11:56.61
18 HARNASTAEU Mikita BLR 1368208 20 17278 34 2:16.38292 8 Bozydar590 21 11:50.90
19 FREZZA Stefano ITA 1358184 28 14285 30 2:12.80294 4 Haris595 18 11:45.05
20 SHELEST Oleksandr UKR 1356214 18 19291 24 2:09.95286 12 Kakan565 31 12:15.56
21 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1355231 5 21295 21 2:07.89216 32 Messi613 7 11:27.81
22 NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR 1351161 34 10301 7 2:04.56286 13 Bardossa603 12 11:37.59
23 AGAZZOTTI Riccardo ITA 1348196 23 16305 4 2:02.83251 30 Wulkan596 17 11:44.24
24 SPLETZER Marc GER 1347208 19 18288 28 2:11.00272 26 Cadozo579 30 12:01.57
25 BERNATH Balint HUN 1342196 24 16297 15 2:06.70254 29 Atletico595 19 11:45.92
26 SULIGA Marcel POL 1337154 35 9276 36 2:17.41279 17 Maximus628 3 11:12.11
27 HOWARD William GBR 1335176 31 12278 35 2:16.48280 14 Fala601 13 11:39.48
28 GAAL Andras HUN 1323184 29 14282 32 2:14.05275 25 Amazonka582 27 11:58.80
29 TROYA Marc ESP 1317143 36 7309 2 2:00.99279 21 Diamond Dark586 24 11:54.89
30 IHNATIEV Oleh UKR 1314192 25 15300 9 2:05.20276 24 Ordynat546 33 12:34.80
31 NETZ Alexander GER 1280172 32 12278 33 2:16.27279 19 Kakan551 32 12:29.02
32 KOLBASENKO Sergei RUS 1276224 10 20297 16 2:06.75216 33 Amazonka539 34 12:41.22
33 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1133232 4 22298 12 2:06.48EL603 11 11:37.45
34 CHAMIZO Cristian ESP 1075203 21 17292 23 2:09.11EL580 29 12:00.57
35 SELCUK Arda TUR 758232 3 22297 13 2:06.51229 31 Atrakcyjny PanDNS
36 MALAN Giorgio ITA 472168 33 11304 6 2:03.20ELDNS