XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS DRZONKOW1998 POL 1331250 3 22268 11 2:21.00300 1 CADOZO513 3 13:07.69
2 ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia 1997 BLR 1312257 1 23272 8 2:19.49300 2 BALU BOY483 9 13:37.22
3 FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther 2003 GER 1311243 4 21258 26 2:26.30279 17 CADOZO531 1 12:49.30
4 KOBECKA Marta UKS"KAPRY-ARMEXIM1995 POL 1305236 7 20281 2 2:14.65300 5 KAKAN488 8 13:32.59
5 WALSER Julia 2001 GER 1290222 10 18258 27 2:26.31284 16 ORDYNAT526 2 12:54.08
6 ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta 2002 LTU 1287243 5 21254 33 2:28.33300 4 LEXUS490 7 13:30.93
7 EINSIEDLER Anastasia 2001 GER 1279208 18 16268 12 2:21.06300 2 LEXUS503 5 13:17.80
8 WALSER Carlotta 2001 GER 1272208 18 16257 29 2:26.78300 8 KAKAN507 4 13:13.68
9 SCHONBORN Emma 2001 GER 1270250 2 22252 35 2:29.03293 10 BALU BOY475 12 13:45.73
10 RAHACHOVA Tatsiana 1995 BLR 1247215 14 17265 16 2:22.78286 14 ALAWALVARO481 11 13:39.95
11 WIERZBA Michalina UKS"8"STARO.GDA2002 POL 1234208 18 16269 10 2:20.85293 12 CADOZO464 17 13:56.77
12 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2000 POL 1224194 26 14279 3 2:15.89293 13 MAXIMUS458 19 14:02.17
13 GINEITYTE Madeja 2003 LTU 1224215 14 17268 13 2:21.12260 19 ORDYNAT481 10 13:39.87
14 SMIRNOV Lea 1999 GER 1220201 22 15256 30 2:27.30297 9 MAXIMUS466 16 13:54.37
15 DIEDERICHS Veronika 2001 GER 1216229 8 19240 43 2:35.48286 15 ALAWALVARO461 18 13:59.24
16 LIGEZA Katarzyna ZKS DRZONKOW2000 POL 1208194 25 14264 17 2:23.20279 18 KAKAN471 14 13:49.66
17 SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra ZKS DRZONKOW1999 POL 1190208 21 16274 7 2:18.43293 11 DARK DIAMOND415 27 14:45.75
18 DABROWSKA Julia ZKS DRZONKOW2001 POL 1181222 10 18261 18 2:24.60300 6 MAXIMUS398 29 15:02.81
19 WALTERMANN Anna 2003 GER 954236 6 20267 14 2:21.83DNS451 21 14:09.62
20 KAPALA Adrianna UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 946201 22 15255 31 2:27.87DNS490 6 13:30.19
21 LEH Cicelle 2003 GER 945219 13 19259 23 2:25.60DNS467 15 13:53.52
22 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 902173 29 11258 25 2:26.03DNS471 13 13:49.41
23 GUDLEVICIUTE Patricija 2004 LTU 872201 22 15248 38 2:31.24DNS423 26 14:37.72
24 PAKINKYTE Teja 2004 LTU 871215 14 17247 40 2:31.98DNS409 28 14:51.75
25 STOKLOSINSKI Karolina ZKS DRZONKOW2001 POL 846208 17 16253 34 2:28.80DNS385 30 15:15.66
26 AHAUS Charlotte 2003 GER 818226 9 20245 42 2:32.91DNS347 33 15:53.09
27 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 817124 32 4261 19 2:24.78DNS432 24 14:28.57
28 ZURAUSKAITE Meile 2003 LTU 788194 27 14252 36 2:29.36DNS342 34 15:58.27
29 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka UKS"G-8"BIELANY2000 POL 781222 10 18259 24 2:25.76300 7 DARK DIAMONDEL
30 KOCZYK Aleksandra UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa2003 POL 742152 31 8260 21 2:25.15DNS330 36 16:10.05
31 ZDRZENICKA Julia 2004 POL 727DNS278 5 2:16.04DNS449 22 14:11.46
32 MARCINKOWSKA Maja MKS JEDYNKA LODZ2005 POL 724DNS282 1 2:14.07DNS442 23 14:18.07
33 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra ZKS DRZONKOW2006 POL 713DNS260 20 2:25.10DNS453 20 14:07.50
34 BIERNACKA Maja MKS JEDYNKA LODZ2004 POL 702DNS278 4 2:16.00DNS424 25 14:36.24
35 SZMYTKE Karolina UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa2004 POL 667152 30 8257 28 2:26.60DNS258 38 17:22.41
36 RUTKOWSKA Maja UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2004 POL 650DNS271 9 2:19.58DNS379 32 15:21.88
37 DAUNORAVICIUTE Greta 2006 LTU 640187 28 13246 41 2:32.12DNS207 41 18:13.59
38 HORBACZ Matylda ZKS DRZONKOW2006 POL 638DNS254 32 2:28.21DNS384 31 15:16.30
39 WOLSKA Pola STPP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 609DNS276 6 2:17.37DNS333 35 16:07.02
40 MISTA Martyna ZKS DRZONKOW2006 POL 565DNS247 39 2:31.78DNS318 37 16:22.36
41 KAZUBA Martyna UKS"5"KONSTANTYNO2005 POL 492DNS250 37 2:30.40DNS242 40 17:38.87
42 MACKOWIAK Martyna ZKS DRZONKOW2004 POL 447DNS190 44 3:00.09DNS257 39 17:23.83
43 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2002 POL 370110 33 2260 22 2:25.19DNSDNF
44 CIESIELSKA Zofia UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2004 POL 265DNS265 15 2:22.63DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MITTERRAND Fernand 1999 GER 1449250 3 25306 4 2:02.35300 9 ORDYNAT593 8 11:47.09
2 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS"G-8"BIELANY1995 POL 1440244 5 24292 18 2:09.22293 10 ALAWALVARO611 2 11:29.63
3 OLEJARZ Dominik 1999 GER 1425250 4 25294 15 2:08.32293 16 KAKAN588 11 11:52.75
4 GUTSCHE Moritz 2003 GER 1423262 1 27286 26 2:12.28300 7 CONEN GIRL575 17 12:05.42
5 SULIGA Marcel ZKS DRZONKOW2000 POL 1423214 18 19295 12 2:07.80300 3 CADOZO614 1 11:26.87
6 POWROZNIK Igor ZKS DRZONKOW2000 POL 1407232 9 22293 16 2:08.93300 8 MAXIMUS582 15 11:58.16
7 SPLETZER Marc 1999 GER 1405244 6 24292 17 2:09.19300 1 ALAWALVARO569 18 12:11.75
8 KARNIK Eryk RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2000 POL 1399202 21 17309 1 2:00.91300 2 CONEN GIRL588 12 11:52.95
9 ROGOWICZ Jakub UKS"G-8"BIELANY2001 POL 1396214 17 19283 31 2:13.82293 13 CADOZO606 4 11:34.78
10 YEUSIYEVICH Pavel 1994 BLR 1388232 8 22277 35 2:16.76293 15 ORDYNAT586 13 11:54.76
11 VASILIONAK Aliaksandr 1986 BLR 1383238 7 23284 29 2:13.28300 6 MAXIMUS561 22 12:19.36
12 PURONAS Titas 2002 LTU 1372256 2 26272 41 2:19.31300 4 BALU BOY544 28 12:36.19
13 KNOCHE Tim 1999 GER 1368226 10 21299 9 2:05.56293 12 MAXIMUS550 26 12:30.29
14 HAUPT Lennardt 2001 GER 1366220 15 20274 39 2:18.15279 18 DARK DIAMOND593 7 11:47.05
15 NETZ Alexander 2001 GER 1351226 12 21280 32 2:15.10293 11 LEXUS552 25 12:28.91
16 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 1350172 29 12284 30 2:13.29293 14 BALU BOY601 6 11:39.99
17 MAKSIMOVIC Tomas 2000 LTU 1347226 12 21294 13 2:08.01261 19 DARK DIAMOND566 19 12:14.06
18 TRIPPEN Tom 2003 GER 1313202 19 17263 43 2:23.94300 4 LEXUS548 27 12:32.46
19 OLEJNIK Filip ZKS DRZONKOW2000 POL 1308172 28 12290 21 2:10.21293 16 KAKAN553 24 12:27.28
20 KLINKERT Moriz 2003 GER 1093214 16 19277 37 2:16.94DNS602 5 11:38.21
21 KLIMEK Maciej RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2003 POL 1072202 19 17308 3 2:01.02DNS562 20 12:18.65
22 LEH Tim 2003 GER 1068196 23 16279 34 2:15.82DNS593 9 11:47.54
23 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1066196 23 16289 22 2:10.51DNS581 16 11:59.08
24 GAUDESIUS Lukas 2005 LTU 1052190 27 15300 8 2:05.24DNS562 21 12:18.95
25 KABELINSKAS Ugnius 2004 LTU 1048202 21 17254 44 2:28.15DNS592 10 11:48.85
26 BARANOUSKI Kiryl STPP"CWKS"LEGIA2002 POL 1046226 10 21263 42 2:23.59DNS557 23 12:23.46
27 CYBULSKI Cyprian ZKS DRZONKOW2003 POL 1025154 31 9287 24 2:11.55DNS584 14 11:56.92
28 RLKE Caspar 2003 GER 1000220 14 20275 38 2:17.80DNS505 33 13:15.36
29 BUJKO Dominik ZKS DRZONKOW2003 POL 994196 25 16300 6 2:05.09DNS498 34 13:22.43
30 DUDZINSKI Tomasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2004 POL 969166 30 11284 28 2:13.16DNS519 31 13:01.92
31 ZAWADA Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 956136 35 6285 27 2:12.97DNS535 29 12:45.95
32 MILUCH Pawel ZKS DRZONKOW2004 POL 945196 25 16273 40 2:18.78DNS476 37 13:44.13
33 PIERZCHALA Adam RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2003 POL 941136 34 6294 14 2:08.21DNS511 32 13:09.23
34 SKIBIAK Hubert UKS"G-8"BIELANY2004 POL 928130 36 5302 5 2:04.47DNS496 35 13:24.02
35 BABEL Eryk UKS GROMIK GDYNIA2003 POL 922148 32 8286 25 2:12.25DNS488 36 13:32.34
36 JABLONSKI Michal MKP MYSLIBORZ2004 POL 900DNS291 19 2:09.60DNS609 3 11:31.14
37 WALKOWIAK Marcel UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2004 POL 822DNS289 23 2:10.73DNS533 30 12:47.42
38 GONTOWIUK Kajetan ZKS DRZONKOW2005 POL 804148 33 8277 36 2:16.93DNS379 41 15:21.18
39 HENDRYSIAK Bartosz UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2004 POL 743DNS279 33 2:15.67DNS464 38 13:56.83
40 KLIMCZAK Kacper MKS JEDYNKA LODZ2004 POL 737DNS308 2 2:01.00DNS429 40 14:31.00
41 MAREK Przemek UKS"G-8"BIELANY2005 POL 677DNS244 45 2:33.22DNS433 39 14:27.66
42 BARAN Maciej UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa2005 POL 657DNS291 20 2:09.99DNS366 42 15:34.27
43 MOCHNAL Kacper MKS JEDYNKA LODZ2005 POL 651DNS297 10 2:06.86DNS354 43 15:46.53
44 ARENT Artur MKS JEDYNKA LODZ2005 POL 300DNS300 7 2:05.12DNSEL
45 PIECHOTA Bartlomiej UKS"5"KONSTANTYNO2004 POL 296DNS296 11 2:07.06DNSEL