XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MORSY Haydy,
HAMAD Eslam,
EGY 1458252 1 18299 12 2:05.66300 1 Mashalla,
Magic,
607 8 11:33.47
2 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA,
ELGENDY AHMED,
EGY 1448243 3 17314 1 1:58.37264 10 Watch me,
Negma,
627 1 11:13.26
3 KIM Sunwoo,
JUNG Jinhwa,
KOR 1445221 6 14312 2 1:59.16295 4 Black Beauty,
Why Not ,
617 4 11:23.88
4 CABRERA Sofia,
FERNANDEZ Charles,
GUA 1437218 7 14307 5 2:01.98298 2 Spirit,
Indigo,
614 6 11:26.48
5 JEONG Mina,
JUNG Seul Gi,
KOR 1433243 2 17307 3 2:01.55272 8 Charly,
Youdal,
611 7 11:29.30
6 MATTHES Anna,
NOBIS Alexander,
GER 1430227 4 15299 13 2:05.90287 7 Tofy,
Asen,
617 5 11:23.85
7 FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise,
SAVKIN Alexander,
UZB 1424226 5 15307 4 2:01.66296 3 La pomme,
Akilas,
595 11 11:45.95
8 VEGA Tamara,
SANDOVAL Alvaro,
MEX 1393218 9 14299 11 2:05.50252 13 Watch me,
Negma,
624 2 11:16.88
9 OLIVER CATHERINE MAYRAN,
HERNANDEZ Emiliano,
MEX 1390218 8 14291 14 2:09.82262 11 Charly,
Youdal,
619 3 11:21.90
10 BETTINELLI Alexandra,
ZAPATA Emanuel,
ARG 1382187 12 10303 6 2:03.63293 6 Why Not ,
Black Beauty,
599 9 11:41.46
11 ZHANG Mingyu,
LI SHUHUAN,
CHN 1369198 11 11302 9 2:04.49271 9 Akilas,
La pomme,
598 10 11:42.03
12 ABREU Isabela,
FAGUNDES Danilo,
BRA 1335147 13 5300 10 2:05.09295 4 Spirit,
Idwoina,
593 12 11:47.77
13 MARCELA CUASPUD,
TORRES ANDRES,
ECU 1265146 14 5303 8 2:03.76258 12 Asen,
Tofy,
558 14 12:22.14
14 ZHANG Xiaonan,
ZHANG LINBIN,
CHN 1101210 10 13303 7 2:03.64EL588 13 11:52.82

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 1035234 1 16281 4 2:14.980 0 520 14 13:00.40
2 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1027210 11 13269 12 2:20.720 0 548 3 12:32.10
3 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1027202 17 12284 2 2:13.060 0 541 7 12:39.60
4 SOTERO Alice ITA 1026210 16 13284 1 2:13.000 0 532 10 12:48.40
5 JURT Anna SUI 1021226 2 15235 26 2:37.760 0 560 1 12:20.20
6 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1017210 14 13272 9 2:19.220 0 535 8 12:45.10
7 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1016218 8 14266 15 2:22.100 0 532 9 12:48.70
8 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 1015194 18 11277 7 2:16.830 0 544 5 12:36.50
9 TAKAMIYA Natsumi JPN 1015210 10 13278 6 2:16.180 0 527 11 12:53.90
10 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1013210 15 13280 5 2:15.140 0 523 13 12:57.70
11 STEINBORN Ronja GER 1012210 12 13261 19 2:24.740 0 541 6 12:39.90
12 BETTINELLI Alexandra ARG 1005218 5 14262 18 2:24.350 0 525 12 12:55.50
13 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1001218 6 14265 17 2:22.910 0 518 15 13:02.00
14 SCHULTZ Samantha USA 991170 24 8266 16 2:22.390 0 555 2 12:25.70
15 EUDES Ana??s BEL 988224 4 16266 14 2:22.020 0 498 18 13:22.30
16 ARCEO Mariana MEX 979218 7 14271 10 2:19.770 0 490 20 13:30.60
17 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija LTU 976186 21 10244 23 2:33.350 0 546 4 12:34.20
18 MORSY Haydy EGY 976226 3 15251 22 2:29.550 0 499 17 13:21.70
19 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 963194 20 11281 3 2:14.530 0 488 21 13:32.90
20 GU YEWEN CHN 960194 19 11260 21 2:25.450 0 506 16 13:14.20
21 FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN 951186 22 10273 8 2:18.730 0 492 19 13:28.90
22 ZHANG Mingyu CHN 934210 13 13269 11 2:20.590 0 455 23 14:05.20
23 FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN 894210 9 13261 20 2:24.780 0 423 25 14:37.70
24 OLIVER CATHERINE MAYRAN MEX 886170 25 8243 24 2:33.780 0 473 22 13:47.20
25 BOICHENIUK IRYNA UKR 871160 26 8268 13 2:21.240 0 443 24 14:17.10
26 BAVELAAR Anne NED 817178 23 9240 25 2:35.250 0 399 26 15:01.50

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 SCHLEU Annika GER 1033226 7 15270 6 2:20.070 0 537 6 12:43.90
2 BRASSIL Sive IRL 1032226 8 15280 1 2:15.230 0 526 11 12:54.80
3 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1031234 4 16265 12 2:22.910 0 532 8 12:48.80
4 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 1031242 2 17264 13 2:23.210 0 525 12 12:55.80
5 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1030242 3 17258 21 2:26.210 0 530 10 12:50.00
6 VEGA Tamara MEX 1030266 1 20269 8 2:20.820 0 495 20 13:25.60
7 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1029218 11 14251 23 2:29.650 0 560 1 12:20.00
8 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1029218 12 14279 2 2:15.810 0 532 9 12:48.20
9 GUZI Blanka HUN 1027226 9 15260 19 2:25.230 0 541 5 12:39.20
10 MUIR Joanna GBR 1025194 21 11278 3 2:16.090 0 553 3 12:27.30
11 KIM Sehee KOR 1019226 6 15269 7 2:20.640 0 524 13 12:56.30
12 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1015194 20 11261 17 2:24.620 0 560 2 12:20.10
13 FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS 997186 23 10276 4 2:17.460 0 535 7 12:45.80
14 HEREDIA LAURA ESP 994202 16 12249 24 2:30.610 0 543 4 12:37.00
15 ZHANG Xiaonan CHN 989226 5 15263 14 2:23.680 0 500 16 13:20.20
16 DAVIS Jessica USA 988226 10 15253 22 2:28.910 0 509 14 13:11.90
17 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 979210 14 13272 5 2:19.090 0 497 19 13:23.00
18 FREZZA Alessandra ITA 972210 13 13262 16 2:24.050 0 500 17 13:20.40
19 ELGAMAL NOUREEN EGY 967194 22 11267 10 2:21.740 0 506 15 13:14.50
20 SUKORA Katjarina BLR 956194 19 11268 9 2:21.200 0 494 21 13:26.10
21 KOBECKA Marta POL 951202 15 12267 11 2:21.850 0 482 24 13:38.00
22 ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY 947202 18 12259 20 2:25.730 0 486 23 13:34.50
23 CABRERA Sofia GUA 924162 26 7262 15 2:24.010 0 500 18 13:20.40
24 ZAPATA Ayelen ARG 905186 24 10230 27 2:40.060 0 489 22 13:31.70
25 EGLOFF Lea SUI 900202 17 12261 18 2:24.790 0 437 26 14:23.40
26 OLESINSKI Anna USA 896178 25 9240 26 2:35.040 0 478 25 13:42.00
27 MARCELA CUASPUD ECU 779146 27 5245 25 2:32.710 0 388 27 15:12.40

Women Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1015194 19 10275 2 2:17.800 0 546 1 12:34.74
2 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1010258 1 18265 13 2:22.790 0 487 15 13:33.64
3 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1009186 20 9292 1 2:09.220 0 531 2 12:49.78
4 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1007250 3 17273 5 2:18.840 0 484 16 13:36.17
5 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1005218 11 13262 15 2:24.460 0 525 3 12:55.03
6 SILKINA Volha BLR 1004258 2 18271 8 2:19.760 0 475 18 13:45.51
7 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 996226 7 14266 12 2:22.300 0 504 10 13:16.91
8 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 995218 9 13259 18 2:25.680 0 518 5 13:02.29
9 COYLE Natalya IRL 995226 6 14274 3 2:18.350 0 495 13 13:25.59
10 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 994210 14 12260 17 2:25.380 0 524 4 12:56.05
11 MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO 989210 15 12263 14 2:23.600 0 516 6 13:04.65
12 AKSIN Ipek TUR 986210 13 12273 4 2:18.530 0 503 11 13:17.88
13 JEONG Mina KOR 967210 12 12266 11 2:22.030 0 491 14 13:29.42
14 KIM Unju KOR 963218 10 13242 23 2:34.430 0 503 12 13:17.84
15 ISAKSEN Isabella USA 961234 4 15257 19 2:26.530 0 470 19 13:50.44
16 KANDIL AMIRA EGY 957226 8 14272 6 2:19.360 0 459 22 14:01.19
17 TANG Aosi CHN 955194 18 10251 21 2:29.650 0 510 9 13:10.00
18 RETI Kamilla HUN 953186 21 9255 20 2:27.650 0 512 7 13:08.44
19 FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise UZB 949234 5 15267 9 2:21.630 0 448 24 14:12.73
20 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 934194 17 10262 16 2:24.480 0 478 17 13:42.89
21 KUWANA Chikako JPN 913186 23 9267 10 2:21.820 0 460 21 14:00.24
22 ABREU Isabela BRA 901146 25 4244 22 2:33.030 0 511 8 13:09.31
23 VAN DER MERWE ALIDA RSA 898170 24 7272 7 2:19.400 0 456 23 14:04.74
24 MOHAMMED Maya EGY 891186 22 9241 24 2:34.790 0 464 20 13:56.69
25 FOLLETT Charlie GBR 202202 16 11DNS0 0 DNS
26 VARLEY Jessica GBR 0DNFDNS0 0 DNS
27 BENGS Eevi FIN 0DNFDNS0 0 DNS

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MUIR Joanna GBR 1361226 8 21278 9 2:16.13286 17 Akilas571 4 12:09.23
2 BATASHOVA Uliana RUS 1361232 5 22277 11 2:16.70293 13 Charly559 9 12:21.87
3 GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS 1349202 19 17289 1 2:10.98300 6 Justice558 10 12:22.91
4 OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR 1342190 25 15271 15 2:19.77294 11 Magic587 1 11:53.03
5 SOTERO Alice ITA 1338228 7 21286 2 2:12.33298 8 Idwoina526 24 12:54.16
6 KOHLMANN Janine GER 1337244 2 24269 17 2:20.58286 18 Magic538 18 12:42.57
7 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1335236 3 22280 6 2:15.21293 14 Negma526 25 12:54.79
8 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1326210 16 18252 34 2:29.44300 2 Negma564 7 12:16.72
9 SUMMERS Francesca GBR 1320220 13 20264 23 2:23.18287 16 Asen549 13 12:31.87
10 SHIMAZU Rena JPN 1312208 18 18280 7 2:15.25300 1 Mashalla524 26 12:56.91
11 CLOUVEL Elodie FRA 1311221 12 20283 3 2:13.92277 22 Youdal530 21 12:50.26
12 POTAPENKO Elena KAZ 1306222 11 20276 12 2:17.32274 24 Dongol534 19 12:46.21
13 VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU 1303177 33 12261 29 2:24.71293 12 Mashalla572 3 12:08.22
14 VEGA Tamara MEX 1303190 26 15268 18 2:21.19283 20 La pomme562 8 12:18.78
15 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1302201 21 18259 32 2:25.94300 4 Charly542 17 12:38.57
16 BRASSIL Sive IRL 1301178 32 13281 5 2:14.66293 15 Youdal549 13 12:31.99
17 SALMINEN Laura FIN 1292222 10 20262 28 2:24.43284 19 Black Beauty524 27 12:56.58
18 GUZI Blanka HUN 1287178 29 13258 33 2:26.37299 7 Asen552 11 12:28.89
19 STEINBORN Ronja GER 1286178 30 13259 31 2:25.70300 3 Black Beauty549 14 12:31.62
20 ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY 1283196 23 16281 4 2:14.59277 23 Spirit529 22 12:51.57
21 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1282178 31 13262 27 2:24.00297 10 Justice545 16 12:35.20
22 KIM Sunwoo KOR 1280216 14 19266 22 2:22.47281 21 Tofy517 29 13:03.83
23 FRALTSOVA Kseniia RUS 1279154 36 9277 10 2:16.58300 5 Spirit548 15 12:32.20
24 SCHLEU Annika GER 1278202 20 17270 16 2:20.21230 30 Watch me576 2 12:04.97
25 PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR 1275214 15 19247 35 2:26.62247 27 Bob567 6 12:13.90
26 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1252196 22 16263 26 2:23.76297 9 Akilas496 33 13:24.65
27 ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN 1248233 4 22266 20 2:22.07244 28 La pomme505 32 13:15.50
28 TAKAMIYA Natsumi JPN 1219156 35 9279 8 2:15.66273 25 Tofy511 30 13:09.01
29 JURT Anna SUI 1214160 34 10234 36 2:38.02252 26 Watch me568 5 12:12.85
30 COYLE Natalya IRL 1213232 6 22266 21 2:22.16233 29 Indigo482 35 13:38.36
31 SILKINA Volha BLR 1054270 1 28274 13 2:18.37EL510 31 13:10.49
32 PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR 1001209 17 18260 30 2:25.15EL532 20 12:48.89
33 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 982191 24 14263 25 2:23.76EL528 23 12:52.36
34 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 977184 28 14274 14 2:18.42EL519 28 13:01.66
35 BETTINELLI Alexandra ARG 943184 27 14263 24 2:23.73EL496 34 13:24.71
36 KIM Sehee KOR 707226 9 21266 19 2:22.04215 31 HindiDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP 1162278 1 25279 31 2:15.830 0 605 22 11:35.00
2 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1155243 2 20291 19 2:09.530 0 621 16 11:19.00
3 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1155229 6 18298 8 2:06.090 0 628 13 11:12.70
4 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1152222 9 17302 6 2:04.390 0 628 13 11:12.50
5 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1152229 7 18294 14 2:08.320 0 629 9 11:11.60
6 JUN Woongtae KOR 1151215 11 16306 3 2:02.420 0 630 8 11:10.00
7 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1150201 15 14295 12 2:07.810 0 654 3 10:46.20
8 VLACH Martin CZE 1150180 28 11288 24 2:11.160 0 682 1 10:18.73
9 HAN Jiahao CHN 1148243 3 20307 2 2:01.870 0 598 25 11:42.50
10 BERECZKI Richard HUN 1147215 10 16296 10 2:07.410 0 636 6 11:04.00
11 LEE Jihun KOR 1144229 8 18293 16 2:08.620 0 622 15 11:18.80
12 BARANOV Serge RUS 1142194 24 13295 11 2:07.640 0 653 4 10:47.00
13 REGOS Gergely HUN 1140201 17 14291 20 2:09.630 0 648 5 10:52.11
14 PADILLA Manuel MEX 1134236 5 19286 26 2:12.420 0 612 20 11:28.00
15 LI SHUHUAN CHN 1133187 25 12285 27 2:12.650 0 661 2 10:39.95
16 SHIMANO Hikaru JPN 1124194 21 13302 4 2:04.070 0 628 13 11:12.40
17 PALAZKOV Ilya BLR 1110236 4 19295 13 2:07.830 0 579 28 12:01.80
18 SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY 1108194 23 13286 25 2:12.400 0 628 14 11:12.19
19 SUTTON Bradley GBR 1108194 22 13311 1 1:59.660 0 603 23 11:37.70
20 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1107194 19 13284 28 2:13.070 0 629 10 11:11.90
21 MIHALEV Todor BUL 1106208 13 15282 29 2:14.120 0 616 19 11:24.80
22 MICHSHENKO Vladislav KAZ 1099201 18 14289 23 2:10.730 0 609 21 11:31.50
23 SAVKIN Alexander UZB 1093180 27 11292 17 2:09.200 0 621 17 11:19.70
24 EVANS Tyler USA 1087166 31 9290 22 2:10.320 0 631 7 11:09.80
25 KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO 1086187 26 12281 30 2:14.850 0 618 18 11:22.30
26 NAZEIR Sherif EGY 1076201 14 14293 15 2:08.530 0 582 27 11:58.50
27 HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX 1073180 29 11291 21 2:09.840 0 602 24 11:38.82
28 MALAKHOV Yevgeniy KAZ 1061208 12 15302 5 2:04.210 0 551 29 12:29.80
29 SAMSONOV Valentin MDA 1060173 30 10296 9 2:07.340 0 591 26 11:49.55
30 UNAL Bugra TUR 493201 16 14292 18 2:09.330 0 EL
31 GISPERT Joan ESP 493194 20 13299 7 2:05.990 0 DNS

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1144208 13 16293 17 2:08.660 0 643 5 10:57.40
2 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1144234 4 18290 21 2:10.310 0 620 11 11:20.50
3 DOGUE Patrick GER 1143226 6 17288 23 2:11.150 0 629 7 11:11.00
4 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 1143242 1 19298 12 2:06.390 0 603 21 11:37.10
5 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1143242 2 19284 26 2:13.190 0 617 13 11:23.22
6 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1143226 9 17292 19 2:09.210 0 625 9 11:15.80
7 PRADES Valentin FRA 1142234 3 18294 15 2:08.290 0 614 15 11:26.60
8 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1141218 12 16294 14 2:08.040 0 629 8 11:11.70
9 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1140226 8 17304 1 2:03.000 0 610 17 11:30.30
10 MAROSI Adam HUN 1139194 23 13300 7 2:05.140 0 645 4 10:55.60
11 SILVA Leandro ARG 1138202 14 14301 5 2:04.590 0 635 6 11:05.40
12 KINDL David CZE 1137194 24 13282 28 2:14.260 0 661 1 10:39.74
13 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1131194 19 13292 18 2:09.060 0 645 3 10:55.30
14 SHUGAROV Ilya RUS 1130226 7 17293 16 2:08.530 0 611 16 11:29.20
15 JUNG Seul Gi KOR 1127234 5 18287 25 2:11.720 0 606 20 11:34.30
16 CURRY Samuel GBR 1126178 26 11301 6 2:04.670 0 647 2 10:53.50
17 JUNG Jinhwa KOR 1124202 18 14299 9 2:05.760 0 623 10 11:17.10
18 ONO Tomoyuki JPN 1123218 11 16297 13 2:06.790 0 608 19 11:32.10
19 RODRIGUEZ Christobal ESP 1109218 10 16292 20 2:09.450 0 599 22 11:41.20
20 ZHANG LINBIN CHN 1106202 17 14284 27 2:13.430 0 620 12 11:20.80
21 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1103194 20 13300 8 2:05.180 0 609 18 11:31.70
22 ZVEDENIUK Pavlo UKR 1093202 15 14298 10 2:06.000 0 593 23 11:47.10
23 KASYANIK Kirill BLR 1078202 16 14289 22 2:05.820 0 587 25 11:53.47
24 RASHAD Sherif EGY 1075186 25 12298 11 2:06.330 0 591 24 11:49.10
25 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1072170 28 10287 24 2:11.720 0 615 14 11:25.10
26 MALAN GIORGIO ITA 1063178 27 11302 2 2:04.100 0 583 26 11:57.20
27 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 1045194 21 13278 29 2:16.340 0 573 27 12:07.80
28 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1034194 22 13276 30 2:17.350 0 564 28 12:16.58
29 RUDDOCK Sam USA 981154 29 8302 4 2:04.410 0 525 30 12:55.70
30 TORRES ANDRES ECU 981136 30 7302 3 2:04.160 0 543 29 12:37.80

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1161282 1 24296 12 2:07.000 0 583 26 11:57.40
2 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1161242 4 19289 22 2:10.640 0 630 11 11:10.70
3 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1159226 5 17305 3 2:02.630 0 628 13 11:12.60
4 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1159226 11 17290 21 2:10.000 0 643 8 10:57.90
5 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1158226 6 17312 1 1:59.390 0 620 16 11:20.00
6 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1157226 10 17285 29 2:12.690 0 646 5 10:54.70
7 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1156210 16 15296 14 2:07.490 0 650 4 10:50.00
8 LOUBET Brice FRA 1156210 13 15287 25 2:11.500 0 659 3 10:41.80
9 LUO SHUAI CHN 1156202 18 14291 20 2:09.990 0 663 1 10:37.85
10 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1155226 8 17300 8 2:05.360 0 629 12 11:11.00
11 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1154226 7 17296 13 2:07.450 0 632 10 11:08.00
12 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1153210 15 15297 10 2:06.570 0 646 6 10:54.10
13 CARRILLO DUILIO MEX 1153242 3 19287 27 2:11.990 0 624 15 11:16.40
14 KARDOS Bence HUN 1153186 21 12305 2 2:02.500 0 662 2 10:38.50
15 KUZNETSOV Maxim RUS 1142210 12 15288 23 2:11.160 0 644 7 10:56.20
16 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1142226 9 17305 4 2:02.810 0 611 21 11:29.80
17 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1131202 19 14304 5 2:03.420 0 625 14 11:15.00
18 SEL??UK ARDA TUR 1125258 2 21291 17 2:09.510 0 576 29 12:04.42
19 ANDERSON Brendan USA 1112202 20 14291 18 2:09.600 0 619 18 11:21.40
20 DE LUCA Riccardo ITA 1102202 17 14283 30 2:13.850 0 617 19 11:23.30
21 SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ 1101178 24 11303 6 2:03.670 0 620 17 11:20.20
22 DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI 1087186 22 12292 16 2:09.330 0 609 22 11:31.70
23 PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT 1079186 23 12285 28 2:12.510 0 608 23 11:32.62
24 POLIVKA Ondrej CZE 1075146 29 7291 19 2:09.970 0 638 9 11:02.60
25 GRYCZ Marek CZE 1060146 30 7297 11 2:06.850 0 617 20 11:23.90
26 MURRAY Oliver GBR 1060162 27 9292 15 2:09.260 0 606 24 11:34.20
27 NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA 1059178 25 11300 9 2:05.470 0 581 28 11:59.60
28 CELECKI Barrett USA 1053146 28 7303 7 2:03.740 0 604 25 11:36.75
29 KACHURA Konstantin KAZ 1033162 26 9288 24 2:11.460 0 583 27 11:57.45
30 PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL 497210 14 15287 26 2:11.680 0 DNF

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MAROSI Adam HUN 1470270 1 28299 7 2:05.69285 16 Black Beauty616 22 11:24.20
2 JUN Woongtae KOR 1460227 7 21305 3 2:02.93293 8 Tofy635 10 11:05.90
3 LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL 1454220 11 20296 10 2:07.02300 3 Negma638 6 11:02.20
4 DOGUE Marvin Faly GER 1451215 14 19287 27 2:11.72300 2 La pomme649 3 10:51.06
5 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1449245 2 24292 20 2:09.29282 19 Asen630 12 11:10.60
6 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1446245 3 24283 32 2:13.95284 18 Idwoina634 11 11:06.30
7 BELAUD Valentin FRA 1438238 4 23291 21 2:09.79293 7 Spirit616 23 11:24.00
8 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 1432235 5 22294 16 2:08.37300 5 Watch me603 28 11:37.70
9 DOGUE Patrick GER 1429220 12 20279 33 2:15.61293 9 Justice637 8 11:03.60
10 LIEBIG Fabian GER 1429214 16 19292 18 2:09.05286 14 Charly637 9 11:03.80
11 ZILLEKENS Christian GER 1424214 15 19291 22 2:09.83267 27 Akilas652 2 10:48.30
12 TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR 1422218 13 19283 31 2:13.58300 4 Why Not 621 17 11:19.50
13 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 1418178 30 13302 5 2:04.22300 1 Negma638 6 11:02.30
14 RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR 1409209 18 18296 12 2:07.15275 25 Youdal629 13 11:11.10
15 LUO SHUAI CHN 1405196 21 16276 35 2:12.15286 15 Charly647 4 10:53.50
16 VLACH Martin CZE 1402175 31 12288 26 2:11.25279 21 La pomme660 1 10:40.54
17 HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP 1398214 17 19274 36 2:18.06293 10 Spirit617 20 11:23.00
18 SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX 1393208 19 18288 25 2:11.02293 12 Mashalla604 27 11:36.60
19 GUSTENAU Gustav AUT 1387193 23 15301 6 2:04.89298 6 Black Beauty595 32 11:45.59
20 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1386194 22 15295 14 2:07.71279 22 Tofy618 19 11:22.50
21 KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR 1382202 20 17289 23 2:10.71285 17 Asen606 26 11:34.20
22 PRADES Valentin FRA 1379232 6 22294 15 2:08.13215 31 Hindi638 7 11:02.00
23 CARRILLO DUILIO MEX 1379221 9 20289 24 2:10.83250 28 Magic619 18 11:21.00
24 BARANOV Serge RUS 1379190 24 15293 17 2:08.93270 26 Idwoina626 15 11:14.20
25 BERECZKI Richard HUN 1375190 25 15296 13 2:07.45279 23 Watch me610 25 11:30.50
26 KARDOS Bence HUN 1371160 36 10305 2 2:02.77281 20 Akilas625 16 11:15.60
27 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1355167 34 11296 11 2:07.08275 24 Why Not 617 21 11:23.50
28 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1352172 32 12287 28 2:11.78291 13 Mashalla602 29 11:38.90
29 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1310166 35 11298 8 2:06.10245 29 Youdal601 30 11:39.90
30 FEDECHKO Andriy UKR 1307182 29 13277 34 2:11.66293 11 Justice555 35 12:25.90
31 LEE Jihun KOR 1294184 28 14292 19 2:09.25233 30 Magic585 33 11:55.80
32 LOUBET Brice FRA 1120221 10 20286 29 2:12.29EL613 24 11:27.70
33 HAMAD Eslam EGY 1108184 27 14297 9 2:06.83EL627 14 11:13.00
34 KASPERCZAK Kamil POL 1073190 26 15285 30 2:12.70EL598 31 11:42.20
35 HAN Jiahao CHN 1067223 8 20303 4 2:03.98DNF541 36 12:39.20
36 PILLAGE Myles GBR 1048168 33 11314 1 1:58.40EL566 34 12:14.90