XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MALISZEWSKA Anna KS Olimpia Zielona Gora1993 POL 1381260 2 31263 10 2:23.69300 3 ALAWALVARO558 1 12:22.00
2 LANGREHRG Rebecca 1998 GER 1361255 3 30265 7 2:22.55300 3 WULKAN541 6 12:39.91
3 MATTHES Anna 1998 GER 1327250 4 29262 13 2:24.30293 18 MESSI522 10 12:58.54
4 STEINBORN Ronja 1990 GER 1313240 7 27251 35 2:29.94300 1 LEXUS522 9 12:58.47
5 KOBECKA Marta UKS"KAPRY-ARMEXIM1995 POL 1309260 1 31265 8 2:22.96283 25 MESSI501 17 13:19.09
6 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka DUKLA PRAHA1997 CZE 1306235 9 26229 42 2:40.89293 17 WULKAN549 4 12:31.58
7 WALSER Julia 2001 GER 1300205 23 20257 24 2:26.95286 21 BACHUS552 2 12:28.89
8 CIPROVA Barbora 1996 CZE 1295225 11 24264 9 2:23.10300 2 LEXUS506 15 13:14.02
9 DONDA Esther Fernandez 2003 GER 1294205 23 20257 23 2:26.77282 26 ALAWALVARO550 3 12:30.59
10 TROJANOVA Kristyna DUKLA PRAHA1999 CZE 1290245 5 28255 27 2:27.57290 19 FALA500 18 13:20.32
11 HANEL Rosalie 2003 GER 1284240 8 27267 4 2:21.67293 13 LEXUS484 24 13:36.39
12 WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka ZKS DRZONKOW2000 POL 1280205 23 20257 22 2:26.52300 10 KAKAN518 11 13:02.56
13 HACHULSKA Natalia UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa1992 POL 1269230 10 25263 12 2:23.89286 23 LEXUS490 21 13:30.30
14 SCHNEIDER Annika 2002 GER 1267175 35 14251 34 2:29.79293 14 MAXIMUS548 5 12:32.22
15 WIERZBA Michalina STPP"CWKS"LEGIA2002 POL 1262225 13 24261 17 2:24.90293 11 ALAWALVARO483 25 13:37.26
16 GASZIKOWSKI Annabell 2001 GER 1260195 28 18258 21 2:26.31300 7 KAKAN507 13 13:13.02
17 SCHREIBER Lena 2002 GER 1259225 12 24256 25 2:27.32300 9 KAKAN478 27 13:42.72
18 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2000 POL 1257210 19 21271 2 2:19.50300 6 MAXIMUS476 28 13:44.86
19 EINSIEDLER Anastasia 2001 GER 1256210 19 21254 31 2:28.49286 22 BACHUS506 16 13:14.16
20 WIERZBA Wiktoria STPP"CWKS"LEGIA1999 POL 1247165 39 12261 16 2:24.77293 16 HARIS528 8 12:52.64
21 VELETIC Antonija 2003 GER 1233225 14 24241 39 2:34.89300 3 CADOZO467 30 13:53.50
22 BUSS Lola 2003 GER 1232180 32 15253 32 2:28.98286 24 MAXIMUS513 12 13:07.39
23 WALTERMANN Anna 2003 GER 1222215 17 22261 15 2:24.61262 28 FALA484 22 13:36.11
24 WALSER Carlotta 2001 GER 1213175 33 14245 37 2:32.88293 15 LILIENTHAL500 19 13:20.60
25 LEH Cicelle 2003 GER 1203185 31 16249 36 2:30.70300 7 HARIS469 29 13:51.33
26 LAAROUSSI Mona 2002 GER 1203205 26 20272 1 2:19.44293 12 WULKAN433 37 14:27.74
27 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 1199205 22 20262 14 2:24.34249 29 BACHUS483 26 13:37.93
28 DIEDERICHS Veronika 2001 GER 1166200 27 19238 40 2:36.34288 20 LILIENTHAL440 36 14:20.56
29 PAVLASOVA Marketa DUKLA PRAHA1994 CZE 1138190 30 17244 38 2:33.12279 27 CADOZO425 38 14:35.56
30 HARTMANOVA Barbora DUKLA PRAHA2002 CZE 977215 18 22271 3 2:19.96DNS491 20 13:29.82
31 HLAVACKOVA Lucie DUKLA PRAHA2005 CZE 973190 29 17254 29 2:28.30DNS529 7 12:51.91
32 KAPALA Adrianna UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 969210 19 21252 33 2:29.40DNS507 14 13:13.43
33 TOMANOVA Katerina 2001 CZE 961245 6 28261 17 2:24.90DNS455 32 14:05.25
34 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa ZKS DRZONKOW2002 POL 953215 16 22254 30 2:28.45EL484 23 13:36.14
35 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 888170 36 13259 19 2:25.54DNS459 31 14:01.88
36 NEUMANN Hannah 2003 GER 884165 38 12266 5 2:22.27DNS453 33 14:07.44
37 DABROWSKA Julia ZKS DRZONKOW2001 POL 884220 15 25259 20 2:25.79EL405 40 14:55.92
38 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2002 POL 871170 37 13254 28 2:28.02DNS447 34 14:13.61
39 GROSSE Lenya 2004 GER 856160 41 11256 26 2:27.45DNS440 35 14:20.16
40 SALENDER Seraphina 2005 GER 810160 40 11232 41 2:39.45DNS418 39 14:42.54
41 AXMANN Lisa Sophia 2003 AUT 799175 34 14263 11 2:23.78DNS361 41 15:39.53
42 MYRDA Paulina UKS"48"CZESTOCHOW2003 POL 416150 42 9266 6 2:22.31DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel STPP"CWKS"LEGIA1997 POL 1480250 4 35293 10 2:08.90293 15 HARIS644 2 10:56.08
2 DOUGE Marvin 1995 GER 1465254 3 36290 14 2:10.38258 30 FORTUNA663 1 10:37.27
3 STASKIEWICZ Szymon ZKS DRZONKOW1987 POL 1460274 2 41280 33 2:15.17300 2 CADOZO606 21 11:34.47
4 UIBEL Pele 1999 GER 1455278 1 42281 29 2:14.97300 5 CADOZO596 27 11:44.97
5 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz STPP"CWKS"LEGIA1998 POL 1450230 12 30294 8 2:08.38286 22 WULKAN640 3 11:00.78
6 STASIAK Sebastian KS Olimpia Zielona Gora1994 POL 1446218 22 27295 7 2:07.83300 3 LEXUS633 5 11:07.81
7 KLINKERT Moriz 2003 GER 1442222 20 28281 28 2:14.59300 12 KAKAN639 4 11:01.35
8 MITTERRAND Fernand 1999 GER 1439234 10 31304 1 2:03.43286 24 CADOZO615 15 11:25.22
9 KASPERCZAK Kamil ZKS DRZONKOW2000 POL 1437246 7 34295 5 2:07.67274 26 LILIENTHAL622 10 11:18.24
10 OLEJARZ Dominik 1999 GER 1434234 11 31288 16 2:11.32300 10 KAKAN612 19 11:28.75
11 KAUFFMANN Jan 1999 GER 1425226 15 29292 11 2:09.13293 14 LEXUS614 17 11:26.75
12 GRYCZ Marek 1997 CZE 1418238 9 32283 26 2:13.60266 28 BACHUS631 7 11:09.67
13 TUMA Matous 2001 CZE 1414210 27 25287 19 2:11.98286 17 BACHUS631 6 11:09.02
14 SPLETZER Marc 1999 GER 1410214 26 26292 12 2:09.26300 6 ALAWALVARO604 24 11:36.92
15 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS"G-8"BIELANY1995 POL 1409222 17 28283 27 2:13.75286 20 MAXIMUS618 14 11:22.70
16 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1406214 24 26279 36 2:15.93286 22 WULKAN627 8 11:13.06
17 HOUSKA Filip 2001 CZE 1403222 17 28291 13 2:09.92286 19 PROMYK604 23 11:36.56
18 CYBULSKI Cyprian ZKS DRZONKOW2003 POL 1390226 16 29280 32 2:15.14300 9 WULKAN584 28 11:56.58
19 PARADOWSKI Oskar UKS"G-8"BIELANY1999 POL 1384226 14 29298 4 2:06.42279 25 MAXIMUS581 30 11:59.72
20 KNOCHE Tim 1999 GER 1379226 13 29295 6 2:07.73300 6 LILIENTHAL558 39 12:22.78
21 KINDL David 1991 CZE 1373222 20 28278 37 2:16.27252 31 STARTFORT621 12 11:19.00
22 WOJCIK Igor UKS"G-8"BIELANY2001 POL 1365222 19 28286 21 2:12.37286 20 BACHUS571 33 12:09.25
23 HAUPT Lennardt 2001 GER 1361210 28 25260 45 2:25.39286 18 LILIENTHAL605 22 11:35.00
24 NETZ Alexander 2001 GER 1360250 6 35281 30 2:14.99258 29 FORTUNA571 32 12:09.07
25 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 1335186 39 19280 34 2:15.21300 13 KAKAN569 34 12:11.20
26 OLEJNIK Filip ZKS DRZONKOW2000 POL 1335202 34 23280 31 2:15.05293 16 CADOZO560 37 12:20.94
27 CURTH Maurice 2001 GER 1312186 40 19276 38 2:17.26268 27 FALA582 29 11:58.94
28 RULKE Caspar 2003 GER 1291218 23 27273 40 2:18.93300 6 FALA500 47 13:20.02
29 TRIPPEN Tom 2003 GER 1235166 47 14259 46 2:25.69300 3 ALAWALVARO510 45 13:10.66
30 GOLIS Remigiusz DELFIN TARNOW1990 POL 1214250 5 35287 18 2:11.72300 1 MESSI377 50 15:23.47
31 KLIMEK Maciej RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2003 POL 1127210 28 25304 1 2:03.43DNS613 18 11:27.15
32 BODNAR Maciej KS PENTATHLON SZC1994 POL 1114198 36 22298 3 2:06.35EL618 13 11:22.57
33 BAUER Jiri 2002 CZE 1113206 31 24280 35 2:15.43DNS627 9 11:13.07
34 LUKES Matej 2002 CZE 1103210 28 25284 24 2:13.41DNS609 20 11:31.78
35 DANA Vojtech 2002 CZE 1092206 31 24285 22 2:12.67DNS601 26 11:39.31
36 TOMAN Jan MP KK VYSTAVBY2002 CZE 1086238 8 32289 15 2:10.52DNS559 38 12:21.00
37 PARIZEK Tobias MP KK VYSTAVBY2003 CZE 1071182 41 18267 44 2:21.93DNS622 11 11:18.42
38 PAJTL Matej 2002 CZE 1068182 41 18271 41 2:19.79DNS615 16 11:25.42
39 LEH Tim 2003 GER 1064194 37 21267 42 2:21.82DNS603 25 11:37.89
40 REYAHI Sami Al LARS KLADNO2001 CZE 1039182 41 18293 9 2:08.69DNS564 35 12:16.09
41 SVOBODA Jiri Bohumil MP KK VYSTAVBY2003 CZE 1033202 35 23274 39 2:18.17DNS557 40 12:23.72
42 ZAWADA Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1031174 46 16284 23 2:13.05DNS573 31 12:07.77
43 BUJKO Dominik ZKS DRZONKOW2003 POL 1021214 25 26288 17 2:11.44EL519 44 13:01.21
44 FARKAS Nikolai 2003 GER 1015186 38 19267 43 2:21.86DNS562 36 12:18.47
45 RIEGER Miklos 2004 GER 973178 45 17251 48 2:29.88DNS544 41 12:36.07
46 SZMYTKE Jakub UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa2001 POL 957206 31 24283 25 2:13.57300 10 HARIS168 51 18:52.19
47 HASSANEIN Jonas 2003 GER 943178 44 17255 47 2:27.86DNS510 46 13:10.96
48 PIERZCHALA Adam RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2003 POL 939128 51 7286 20 2:12.12DNS525 43 12:55.00
49 HOFMANN Sean Byrne 2004 GER 935142 50 8250 49 2:30.33DNS543 42 12:37.22
50 BARTZ Neo 2004 GER 869150 48 10239 50 2:35.98DNS480 48 13:40.21
51 FRITZ Gerrit 2004 GER 800146 49 9233 51 2:38.68DNS421 49 14:39.09