XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 HARTMANOVA Barbora DUKLA PRAHA2002 CZE 1007244 2 24274 2 2:18.350 0 489 2 13:31.62
2 SZCZUR Nela ZKS DRZONKOW2004 POL 995220 10 20261 10 2:24.950 0 514 1 13:06.34
3 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa ZKS DRZONKOW2002 POL 989250 1 25259 12 2:25.640 0 480 4 13:40.52
4 KAPALA Adrianna UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 975238 3 23251 17 2:29.550 0 486 3 13:34.02
5 WIERZBA Michalina STPP"CWKS"LEGIA2002 POL 947226 7 21266 6 2:22.020 0 455 5 14:05.35
6 MARKOWICZ Paula UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 945232 4 22261 8 2:24.660 0 452 6 14:08.96
7 GROSSE Lenya GERMANY2004 GER 921226 8 21261 9 2:24.690 0 434 7 14:26.10
8 ZDRZENICKA Julia MKP MYSLIBORZ2004 POL 920232 4 22264 7 2:23.260 0 424 9 14:36.49
9 WOLSKA Pola STPP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 904220 11 20271 3 2:19.910 0 413 11 14:47.24
10 NEUMANN Hannah GERMANY2003 GER 902226 8 21270 5 2:20.450 0 406 13 14:54.45
11 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 897208 13 18259 13 2:25.690 0 430 8 14:30.13
12 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2002 POL 870202 15 17254 15 2:28.020 0 414 10 14:46.44
13 CIESIELSKA Zofia UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2004 POL 832166 17 11260 11 2:25.140 0 406 12 14:54.29
14 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra ZKS DRZONKOW2006 POL 825202 14 17253 16 2:28.790 0 370 15 15:30.88
15 SZMYTKE Karolina UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa2004 POL 814214 12 19254 14 2:28.000 0 346 16 15:54.60
16 MARCINKOWSKA Maja MKS JEDYNKA LODZ2005 POL 790124 18 4274 1 2:18.250 0 392 14 15:08.37
17 WISZNIOWSKA Julia ZKS DRZONKOW2005 POL 733172 16 12227 18 2:41.670 0 334 17 16:06.24
18 MACKOWIAK Martyna ZKS DRZONKOW2004 POL 613112 19 2197 19 2:56.680 0 304 18 16:36.11
19 MYRDA Paulina UKS"48"CZESTOCHOW2003 POL 496226 6 21270 4 2:20.190 0 DNF

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BAUER Jiri 2002 CZE 1145250 3 32283 11 2:13.980 0 612 1 11:28.89
2 TOMAN Jan MP KK VYSTAVBY2002 CZE 1135285 1 39289 5 2:10.570 0 561 9 12:19.96
3 DANA Vojtech CZECH REPUBLIC2002 CZE 1123255 2 33289 6 2:10.610 0 579 6 12:01.87
4 LUKES Matej CZECH REPUBLIC2002 CZE 1121230 8 28286 8 2:12.190 0 605 2 11:35.89
5 KLIMEK Maciej RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2003 POL 1105225 9 27303 2 2:03.700 0 577 7 12:03.40
6 CYBULSKI Cyprian ZKS DRZONKOW2003 POL 1087215 11 25283 10 2:13.800 0 589 5 11:51.60
7 MICHALCZYK Bartosz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2002 POL 1081220 10 26286 9 2:12.380 0 575 8 12:05.76
8 PAJTL Matej CZECH REPUBLIC2002 CZE 1062200 14 22269 16 2:20.910 0 593 4 11:47.04
9 JABLONSKI Michal MKP MYSLIBORZ2004 POL 1060175 17 17290 4 2:10.030 0 595 3 11:45.91
10 FARKAS Nikolai GERMANY2003 GER 1055245 5 31269 15 2:20.680 0 541 12 12:39.82
11 BUJKO Dominik ZKS DRZONKOW2003 POL 1041240 6 30291 3 2:09.980 0 510 13 13:10.77
12 ZAWADA Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1037205 13 23282 12 2:14.130 0 550 10 12:30.46
13 WALKOWIAK Marcel UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW2004 POL 1006180 16 18280 13 2:15.030 0 546 11 12:34.81
14 TRIPPEN Tom 2003 GER 1001235 7 29264 18 2:23.480 0 502 14 13:18.07
15 MILUCH Pawel ZKS DRZONKOW2004 POL 994245 4 31258 22 2:26.000 0 491 16 13:29.77
16 SKIBIAK Hubert UKS"G-8"BIELANY2004 POL 965170 19 16304 1 2:03.480 0 491 15 13:29.06
17 DUDZINSKI Tomasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2004 POL 924210 12 24279 14 2:15.980 0 435 21 14:25.34
18 HASSANEIN Jonas GERMANY2003 GER 922185 15 19260 21 2:25.320 0 477 17 13:43.09
19 SZCZUR Dragan ZKS DRZONKOW2006 POL 896165 20 15262 19 2:24.010 0 469 18 13:51.72
20 PIERZCHALA Adam RTP"VICTORIA"RAD.2003 POL 869175 17 17286 7 2:12.030 0 408 23 14:52.73
21 MACHAJ Adam ZKS DRZONKOW2006 POL 865145 23 11262 20 2:24.250 0 458 19 14:02.48
22 HOLUBICKI Antoni ZKS DRZONKOW2006 POL 848165 20 15232 24 2:39.020 0 451 20 14:09.52
23 MAREK Przemek UKS"G-8"BIELANY2005 POL 845160 22 16250 23 2:30.140 0 435 22 14:25.79
24 GONTOWIUK Kajetan ZKS DRZONKOW2005 POL 742130 24 8267 17 2:21.560 0 345 24 15:55.32