XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 HLAVACKOVA Lucie,
TOMAN Jan,
CZE 1186258 2 21309 4 2:00.990 0 ,
,
619 2 11:21.90
2 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa,
CYBULSKI Cyprian,
POL 1149218 4 16304 10 2:03.350 0 ,
,
627 1 11:13.98
3 HARTMANOVA Barbora,
BAUER Jiri,
CZE 1136234 3 18313 3 1:58.750 0 ,
,
589 8 11:51.53
4 WIERZBA Michalina,
BUJKO Dominik,
POL 1125266 1 22313 2 1:58.630 0 ,
,
546 13 12:34.94
5 KAPALA Adrianna,
KLIMEK Maciej,
POL 1118194 11 13308 5 2:01.100 0 ,
,
616 3 11:24.06
6 MRAZKOVA Stepanka,
DANA Vojtech,
CZE 1112202 7 14308 6 2:01.210 0 ,
,
602 4 11:38.61
7 FUCIKOVA Marie,
PARIZEK Tobias,
CZE 1112218 4 16292 14 2:09.240 0 ,
,
602 5 11:38.88
8 STUDENKOVA Anna,
SURMA Stepan,
CZE 1105218 4 16321 1 1:54.710 0 ,
,
566 10 12:14.07
9 VANOVA Katerina,
LUKES Matej,
CZE 1094194 12 13307 7 2:01.610 0 ,
,
593 6 11:47.37
10 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria,
ZAWADA Lukasz,
POL 1086194 8 13303 12 2:03.830 0 ,
,
589 7 11:51.03
11 MARKOWICZ Paula,
MICHALCZYK Bartosz,
POL 1075194 8 13304 9 2:03.060 0 ,
,
577 9 12:03.07
12 BIERNACKA Maja,
MILUCH Pawel,
POL 1056194 8 13303 11 2:03.770 0 ,
,
559 11 12:21.83
13 WOLSKA Pola,
BABEL Eryk,
POL 999138 15 6303 12 2:03.830 0 ,
,
558 12 12:22.21
14 PETERA Patrycja,
MAREK Przemyslaw,
POL 874146 14 7291 15 2:09.610 0 ,
,
437 14 14:23.76
15 MYRDA Paulina,
PIERZCHALA Adam,
POL 467162 13 9305 8 2:02.760 0 ,
,
DNS

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa POL 1069286 1 30268 10 2:21.060 0 515 3 13:05.11
2 KAPALA Adrianna POL 1050262 2 26264 13 2:23.080 0 524 1 12:56.71
3 SZCZUR Nela POL 1029244 3 23265 12 2:22.920 0 520 2 13:00.14
4 WIERZBA Michalina POL 1003232 4 21272 8 2:19.260 0 499 4 13:21.88
5 MARKOWICZ Paula POL 982220 7 19271 9 2:19.950 0 491 6 13:29.86
6 HARTMANOVA Barbora CZE 972226 6 20281 3 2:14.540 0 465 10 13:55.64
7 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria POL 968196 11 15276 6 2:17.350 0 496 5 13:24.29
8 BIERNACKA Maja POL 959214 9 18275 7 2:17.520 0 470 9 13:50.38
9 MYRDA Paulina POL 956226 5 20278 5 2:16.130 0 452 11 14:08.68
10 MARCINKOWSKA Maja POL 954184 12 13281 2 2:14.510 0 489 7 13:31.50
11 WOLSKA Pola POL 936172 14 11280 4 2:15.350 0 484 8 13:36.05
12 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna POL 909214 10 18263 14 2:23.880 0 432 12 14:28.89
13 SZMYTKE Karolina POL 897214 8 18268 11 2:21.190 0 415 13 14:45.54
14 PETERA Patrycja POL 782166 17 10254 16 2:28.070 0 362 14 15:38.00
15 KOROBLEWSKA Klara POL 748166 18 10250 17 2:30.220 0 332 15 16:08.37
16 MACKOWIAK Martyna POL 715166 15 10218 18 2:46.120 0 331 16 16:09.71
17 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata POL 471184 13 13287 1 2:11.890 0 DNS
18 HORBACZ Matylda POL 423166 16 10257 15 2:26.750 0 DNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PAJTL Matej CZE 1160225 8 24291 9 2:09.940 0 644 1 10:56.34
2 TOMAN Jan CZE 1157285 1 36297 5 2:06.530 0 575 10 12:05.11
3 BAUER Jiri CZE 1153240 4 27286 15 2:12.160 0 627 2 11:13.68
4 DANA Vojtech CZE 1149245 3 28299 4 2:05.890 0 605 6 11:35.32
5 PARIZEK Tobias CZE 1144260 2 33268 21 2:21.080 0 616 4 11:24.07
6 CYBULSKI Cyprian POL 1141240 4 27290 10 2:10.030 0 611 5 11:29.08
7 LUKES Matej CZE 1141225 8 24294 7 2:08.350 0 622 3 11:18.77
8 KLIMEK Maciej POL 1090230 7 25314 2 1:58.400 0 546 13 12:34.93
9 BUJKO Dominik POL 1080230 6 25303 3 2:03.860 0 547 12 12:33.65
10 JABLONSKI Michal POL 1069190 17 17290 11 2:10.120 0 589 7 11:51.89
11 MICHALCZYK Bartosz POL 1063220 10 23287 13 2:11.940 0 556 11 12:24.48
12 WALKOWIAK Marcel POL 1056195 15 18286 14 2:12.130 0 575 9 12:05.07
13 ZAWADA Lukasz POL 1056190 16 17283 16 2:13.670 0 583 8 11:57.81
14 SKIBIAK Hubert POL 1025180 18 15314 1 1:58.180 0 531 16 12:49.47
15 MILUCH Pawel POL 1018210 11 21270 20 2:20.330 0 538 15 12:42.41
16 PIERZCHALA Adam POL 1000195 14 18289 12 2:10.830 0 516 17 13:04.26
17 BABEL Eryk POL 992160 20 11293 8 2:08.890 0 539 14 12:41.12
18 MAREK Przemyslaw POL 973205 12 20257 22 2:26.790 0 511 18 13:09.68
19 PIECHOTA Bartlomiej POL 950155 22 10295 6 2:07.650 0 500 19 13:20.95
20 GONTOWIUK Kajetan POL 802160 20 11275 19 2:17.990 0 367 20 15:33.36
21 SZCZUR Dragan POL 482205 13 20277 17 2:16.510 0 DNS
22 MACHAJ Adam POL 441165 19 12276 18 2:17.300 0 DNS
23 DUDZINSKI Tomasz POL 0DNSDNS0 0 DNS
24 GAWLOWSKI Borys POL 0DNSDNS0 0 DNS
25 HENDRYSIAK Bartosz POL 0DNSDNS0 0 DNS