XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 OLIVER Mayan MEX 1405250 8 29263 24 2:23.63293 8 Maximus599 1 11:41.91
2 NOWACKA Oktawia POL 1391290 1 37283 2 2:13.79293 4 Dark Diamond525 11 12:55.33
3 ERDOS Rita HUN 1373240 11 27268 19 2:21.22293 4 Dark Diamond572 3 12:08.69
4 HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA 1355255 5 30260 30 2:25.23293 6 Maximus547 5 12:33.79
5 GUZI Blanka HUN 1354230 12 25274 7 2:18.12276 15 Lilienthal574 2 12:06.95
6 SIMON Sarolta HUN 1346270 2 33251 39 2:29.72272 16 Lilienthal553 4 12:27.36
7 BREITNER Hanna HUN 1346240 9 27279 6 2:15.79286 12 Wulkan541 7 12:39.66
8 HACHULSKA Natalia POL 1338250 6 29274 9 2:18.23282 13 Fire Night532 9 12:48.89
9 CABRERA Sofia GUA 1331230 14 25262 28 2:24.31297 3 Dark Diamond542 6 12:38.92
10 SZCZUR Nela POL 1328220 18 23271 12 2:19.61300 1 Kakan537 8 12:43.24
11 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL 1287240 10 27273 10 2:18.90279 14 Wulkan495 17 13:25.55
12 KAPALA Adrianna POL 1257185 33 16255 36 2:27.60293 8 Maximus524 12 12:56.86
13 WIERZBA Michalina POL 1255205 24 20271 13 2:19.65293 8 Maximus486 19 13:34.87
14 TOMANOVA Katerina CZE 1246230 12 25271 14 2:19.78262 17 Fire Night483 20 13:37.56
15 ESZES Noemi HUN 1230205 26 20257 33 2:26.73293 7 Cadozo475 21 13:45.38
16 SCHREIBER Lena GER 1227215 19 22262 29 2:24.39293 11 Cadozo457 23 14:03.68
17 MYRDA Paulina POL 1215180 36 15281 4 2:14.87300 2 Kakan454 24 14:06.74
18 DOBRONYI Dorina HUN 1040250 7 29270 17 2:20.42DNS520 13 13:00.33
19 WIERZBA Wiktoria POL 1032230 14 25271 15 2:19.95EL531 10 12:49.35
20 VARGA Bianca HUN 985225 16 24244 42 2:33.14DNS516 14 13:04.29
21 CSEPCSANYI Kiara HUN 960215 19 22256 34 2:27.00DNS489 18 13:31.05
22 MARKOWICZ Paula POL 960180 34 15264 23 2:23.28EL516 15 13:04.63
23 BIERNACKA Maja POL 925210 23 21272 11 2:19.42DNS443 25 14:17.10
24 LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna POL 920195 29 18256 35 2:27.47DNS469 22 13:51.97
25 SZMYTKE Karolina POL 899195 28 18268 20 2:21.31DNS436 26 14:24.33
26 RUTKOWSKA Maja POL 890185 32 16270 16 2:20.06DNS435 27 14:25.72
27 PAKINKYTE Teja LTU 887205 25 20252 38 2:29.21DNS430 28 14:30.54
28 GUDLEVICIUTE Patricija LTU 832215 19 22241 43 2:34.89DNS376 31 15:24.90
29 PETERA Patrycja POL 804165 38 12267 21 2:21.78DNS372 32 15:28.90
30 ANDREJEVAITE Ula LTU 788180 36 15222 46 2:44.37DNS386 30 15:14.24
31 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa POL 777DNS262 25 2:24.06DNS515 16 13:05.30
32 MACKOWIAK Martyna POL 763145 42 8227 45 2:36.52DNS391 29 15:09.55
33 ZALKOVA Vanda CZE 658160 39 11258 32 2:26.16DNS240 33 17:40.54
34 OLIVER Catherine Mayran MEX 515260 3 31255 37 2:27.80ELEL
35 LIGEZA Katarzyna POL 514255 4 30259 31 2:25.55DNSDNS
36 GYARMATI Lili HUN 487220 17 23267 22 2:21.86DNSDNS
37 WOLSKA Pola POL 480200 27 19280 5 2:15.19DNSDNS
38 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata POL 476185 31 16291 1 2:09.65DNSDNS
39 MESZAROS Emma HUN 472210 22 21262 27 2:24.25DNSDNS
40 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra POL 459190 30 17269 18 2:20.60DNSDNS
41 WALTHIER Laura HUN 430180 34 15250 40 2:25.09DNSDNS
42 MARCINKOWSKA Maja POL 422140 43 7282 3 2:14.38DNSDNS
43 HORBACZ Matylda POL 417155 40 10262 25 2:24.06DNSDNS
44 WISZNIOWSKA Julia POL 390145 41 8245 41 2:32.96DNSDNS
45 ZEMAN Zora HUN 274DNF274 8 2:18.17DNSDNS
46 DABROWSKA Pola POL 237DNS237 44 2:36.86DNS0 34 22:29.41

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FERNANDEZ Charles GUA 1489266 3 49303 10 2:03.50293 14 Wulkan627 10 11:13.18
2 GALL Andras HUN 1488214 28 36298 24 2:06.38300 5 Maximus676 1 10:24.70
3 KOLESZAR Mihaly HUN 1485262 5 48302 12 2:04.21293 15 Fire Night628 9 11:12.80
4 BILKO Martin CZE 1479278 1 52302 13 2:04.26299 10 Dark Diamond600 25 11:40.81
5 KLIS Krisztian HUN 1477254 7 46296 28 2:07.21286 22 Cadozo641 5 10:59.98
6 HARANGOZO Bence HUN 1469250 8 45300 18 2:05.01300 6 Cadozo619 16 11:21.00
7 GYURKA Mark Mano HUN 1467226 23 39294 31 2:08.25300 1 Fire Night647 3 10:53.68
8 JORGE Imeri GUA 1464258 6 47293 33 2:08.51286 22 Fire Night627 11 11:13.91
9 MITTERRAND Fernand GER 1463234 19 41306 6 2:02.06300 3 Fire Night623 14 11:17.27
10 VICZIAN Bence HUN 1463238 16 42289 44 2:10.88300 2 Kasaja636 8 11:04.68
11 TUMA Matous CZE 1459226 23 39296 27 2:07.16300 6 Kakan637 7 11:03.42
12 SPLETZER Marc GER 1458246 12 44302 14 2:04.29293 13 Wulkan617 20 11:23.70
13 KINDL David CZE 1451246 9 44293 34 2:08.80293 11 Kakan619 17 11:21.04
14 SZEP Balazs HUN 1449218 26 37300 21 2:05.43293 19 Maximus638 6 11:02.32
15 SVECHOTA Ondrej CZE 1448242 14 43291 38 2:09.60293 15 Kakan622 15 11:18.93
16 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN 1438262 4 48292 35 2:09.08286 21 Kasaja598 29 11:42.89
17 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1437230 20 40302 15 2:04.32293 15 Fire Night612 21 11:28.30
18 SZABO Illes HUN 1436242 13 43301 17 2:04.79266 27 Kasaja627 12 11:13.96
19 TOMAN Jan CZE 1436246 10 44304 8 2:03.28300 8 Cadozo586 32 11:54.97
20 PURONAS Titas LTU 1432238 16 42272 58 2:19.04280 25 Maximus642 4 10:58.85
21 TAMAS Jozsef HUN 1429270 2 50307 5 2:01.69286 22 Dark Diamond566 43 12:14.24
22 USCANGA Emiliano Hernandez MEX 1423246 11 44298 22 2:06.32300 3 Dark Diamond579 37 12:01.74
23 HOUSKA Filip CZE 1414230 20 40304 9 2:03.34262 28 Kasaja618 19 11:22.48
24 KARDOS Bence HUN 1408238 16 42303 11 2:03.85202 30 Leksus665 2 10:35.84
25 KLIMEK Maciej POL 1391186 37 29313 2 1:58.67293 20 Maximus599 26 11:41.16
26 CURTH Maurice GER 1391194 34 31285 48 2:12.67293 11 Kakan619 18 11:21.60
27 JABLONSKI Michal POL 1359170 45 25296 26 2:07.03293 18 Kakan600 24 11:40.48
28 PLATEK Daniel CZE 1356226 23 39301 16 2:04.54261 29 Dark Diamond568 41 12:12.29
29 ROGOWICZ Jakub POL 1341214 29 36287 47 2:11.78300 9 Cadozo540 46 12:40.66
30 CHMIELIAUSKAS Nojus LTU 1317198 32 32246 64 2:32.48272 26 Leksus601 23 11:39.96
31 BUJKO Dominik POL 1103230 20 40300 19 2:05.22EL573 40 12:07.53
32 LUKES Matej CZE 1096182 38 28290 42 2:10.18DNS624 13 11:16.27
33 MICHALCZYK Bartosz POL 1077214 27 36284 51 2:13.30EL579 38 12:01.87
34 PACZAI David HUN 1075178 41 27295 30 2:07.94DNS602 22 11:38.31
35 BELL Tristen CZE 1072198 33 32292 36 2:09.39EL582 34 11:58.31
36 ZAWADA Lukasz POL 1069186 36 29288 45 2:11.01DNS595 30 11:45.20
37 SURMA Stepan CZE 1066160 50 25311 3 1:59.60DNS595 31 11:45.24
38 DANA Vojtech CZE 1066170 45 25298 23 2:06.35DNS598 28 11:42.58
39 BABEL Eryk POL 1051178 41 27291 39 2:09.69DNS582 36 11:58.80
40 MAROZAS Kajus LTU 1039202 30 33294 32 2:08.36DNS543 45 12:37.52
41 PIERZCHALA Adam POL 1034166 48 24300 20 2:05.25DNS568 42 12:12.94
42 KLIMCZAK Kacper POL 1030162 49 23314 1 1:58.30DNS554 44 12:26.24
43 MILUCH Pawel POL 1029170 45 25281 54 2:14.90DNS578 39 12:02.89
44 WALKOWIAK Marcel POL 1022150 52 20289 43 2:10.73DNS583 33 11:57.53
45 SKIBIAK Hubert POL 1012182 39 28310 4 2:00.22DNS520 48 13:00.21
46 JEVENSAPER Danielius LTU 991126 61 14283 52 2:13.62DNS582 35 11:58.52
47 JASIULEVICIUS Dzastinas LTU 980198 31 32266 59 2:22.31DNS516 49 13:04.09
48 RYSKA Jonas CZE 944180 40 30281 53 2:14.81DNS483 52 13:37.27
49 SAVICKIS Ervinas LTU 943174 44 26247 63 2:26.60DNS522 47 12:58.39
50 PIECHOTA Bartlomiej POL 931126 62 14297 25 2:06.78DNS508 50 13:12.34
51 HENDRYSIAK Bartosz POL 919138 55 17284 49 2:13.09DNS497 51 13:23.49
52 CYBULSKI Cyprian POL 890DNS292 37 2:09.44DNS598 27 11:42.29
53 BARAN Maciej POL 876130 60 15295 29 2:07.68DNS451 53 14:09.75
54 GAUDIESIUS Lukas LTU 491186 35 29305 7 2:02.51DNSDNS
55 SIMON Barnabas HUN 441150 51 20291 40 2:09.79DNSDNS
56 GONTOWIUK Kajetan POL 437146 54 19291 41 2:09.89DNSDNS
57 MACHAJ Adam POL 417130 59 15287 46 2:11.63DNSDNS
58 SZCZUR Dragan POL 414130 58 15284 50 2:13.17DNSDNS
59 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander POL 406126 62 14280 55 2:15.01DNSDNS
60 PESTI Marton HUN 404126 62 14278 56 2:16.00DNSDNS
61 MAREK Przemyslaw POL 401136 57 19265 60 2:22.91DNSDNS
62 HOLUBICKI Antoni POL 395146 53 19249 62 2:30.68DNSDNS
63 JAWORSKI Bartosz POL 391138 56 17253 61 2:28.74DNSDNS
64 FABIAN Mate HUN 390114 65 11276 57 2:17.43DNSDNS
65 HAUPT Lennard GER 242242 15 43DNSDNSDNS
66 SZMYTKE Jakub POL 178178 41 27DNSDNSDNS