XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MARCINKOWSKA Maja ZKS Drzonkow2005 POL 8390 0 0283 2 2:13.800 0 556 1 9:34.89
2 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 8240 0 0292 1 2:09.070 0 532 3 9:58.69
3 WOLSKA Pola ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 8120 0 0278 3 2:16.150 0 534 2 9:56.56
4 DEBSKA Katarzyna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 7880 0 0263 7 2:23.500 0 525 4 10:05.86
5 VANOVA Katerina 2005 CZE 7220 0 0276 4 2:17.230 0 446 5 11:24.55
6 HORBACZ Matylda ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 6740 0 0260 9 2:25.430 0 414 7 11:56.52
7 CISEK Olga ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2007 POL 6660 0 0263 8 2:23.830 0 403 8 12:07.03
8 TOFIL Emilia UKS"GROMIK"GDYNIA2005 POL 6530 0 0267 5 2:21.780 0 386 9 12:24.06
9 MARCINKOWSKA Nadia ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 6390 0 0207 11 2:51.830 0 432 6 11:38.10
10 AMILKIEWICZ Aleksandra KS "OLIMPIA" Lublin2005 POL 6020 0 0267 5 2:21.780 0 335 10 13:15.36
11 PORADA Martyna UKS Atut Czestochowa2007 POL 5510 0 0216 10 2:47.470 0 335 11 13:15.46

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 STANISLAWSKI Szymon MKS"Jedynka"Lodz2005 POL 9010 0 0301 2 2:04.940 0 600 1 8:50.32
2 GAUDIESIUS Lukas 2005 LTU 8970 0 0310 1 2:00.430 0 587 2 9:03.98
3 RADOMYSKI Igor ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 8520 0 0298 3 2:06.020 0 554 5 9:36.11
4 SVARC Krystof 2005 CZE 8510 0 0270 10 2:20.480 0 581 3 9:09.62
5 PORADA Radoslaw UKS Atut Czestochowa2005 POL 8310 0 0271 9 2:19.980 0 560 4 9:30.07
6 SIKORA Jan ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8280 0 0297 4 2:06.670 0 531 7 9:59.41
7 MACHAJ Adam ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8200 0 0286 7 2:12.150 0 534 6 9:56.47
8 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 7990 0 0291 6 2:09.900 0 508 10 10:22.66
9 JAWORSKI Bartosz ZKS Drzonkow2005 POL 7860 0 0262 12 2:24.110 0 524 9 10:06.19
10 HOLUBICKI Antoni ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 7800 0 0255 13 2:27.510 0 525 8 10:05.72
11 MAREK Przemyslaw UKS"G-8"BIELANY2005 POL 7730 0 0266 11 2:22.180 0 507 11 10:23.02
12 GONTOWIUK Kajetan ZKS Drzonkow2005 POL 7430 0 0294 5 2:08.230 0 449 14 11:21.65
13 SAWASCIUK Borys ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 7240 0 0272 8 2:19.050 0 452 13 11:18.78
14 ORAWIEC Mieszko ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 7220 0 0215 15 2:47.870 0 507 12 10:23.54
15 STASINSKI Adam ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 6950 0 0246 14 2:32.420 0 449 15 11:21.86