XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 NOWACKA Oktawia,
MALISZEWSKA Anna,
POL 1393268 1 28292 4 2:09.17279 3 Rasputin,
Robinia,
554 3 12:26.68
2 GUBAIDULINA Gulnaz,
IBATULLINA Adelina,
RUS 1365222 2 20300 1 2:05.07282 2 Harris,
Somer Drim,
561 2 12:19.30
3 SERAPINAITE Ieva,
TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelia,
LTU 1345202 5 17294 3 2:08.42272 4 Lucyfer,
Malaga,
577 1 12:03.66
4 MONTECCHIA Ludovica,
TOGNETTI Francesca,
ITA 1276220 3 20291 6 2:09.68284 1 Indisimo,
Bozydar,
481 6 13:39.88
5 KOVACS Sarolta,
GUZI Blanka,
HUN 1263204 4 17297 2 2:06.67209 5 Grandina,
Konstelacja,
553 4 12:27.66
6 SARAIVA Stephany,
ABREU Isabela,
BRA 931138 7 6288 7 2:11.06EL505 5 13:15.35
7 CHYZHOVA Anastasila,
PERMYKINA Valeriya,
UKR 487196 6 16291 5 2:09.54ELDNS

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
STASIAK Sebastian,
POL 1481214 4 19321 5 1:54.87298 1 Rasputin,
Salladyn,
648 2 10:52.70
2 KASZA Robert,
DEMETER Bence,
HUN 1439250 1 25321 4 1:54.85242 6 Lucyfer,
Cocolino,
626 7 11:14.95
3 MITTERRAND Fernand,
OLEJARZ Dominik,
GER 1425178 10 13324 1 1:53.33276 3 Salladyn,
Rasputin,
647 3 10:53.39
4 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste,
PATTE Christopher,
FRA 1421208 5 18315 7 1:57.73224 8 Cocolino,
Lucyfer,
674 1 10:26.57
5 GRASSELLI Valerio,
PARISI Giuseppe Mattia,
ITA 1403226 2 21311 10 1:59.82239 7 Moris-L,
Messi,
627 6 11:13.76
6 VAIVADA Dovidas,
VAGNORIUS Paulius,
LTU 1399180 9 13313 8 1:58.85270 4 Malaga,
Lexus,
636 5 11:04.22
7 NASCIMENTO Felipe Lima,
MUINHOS William,
BRA 1398190 8 15323 2 1:53.73248 5 Lucky Star,
Bozydar,
637 4 11:03.41
8 ZAPATA Emanuel,
VILLAMAYOR Sergio,
ARG 1386197 7 16313 9 1:58.98282 2 Messi,
Moris-L,
594 8 11:46.93
9 SHEKHMAMETIEV Kyrym,
PAVLYUK Denys,
UKR 1288208 6 17323 3 1:53.85195 9 Malaga,
Lexus,
562 9 12:18.07
10 FROLOV Ilia,
LIFANOV Alexander,
RUS 541226 3 21315 6 1:57.59ELDNS

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KHOKHLOVA Iryna,
PAVLYUK Denys,
UKR 1425230 1 25305 5 2:02.71276 5 Fire Night,
Maximus,
614 3 11:26.55
2 ABREU Isabela,
FAGUNDES Danilo,
BRA 1412205 5 20302 7 2:04.24274 7 Cadozo,
Wulkan,
631 1 11:09.55
3 OTEIZA Marie,
MOURCIA Jean Baptiste,
FRA 1405200 6 19309 2 2:00.53278 4 Maximus,
Fire Night,
618 2 11:22.48
4 SCHLEU Annika,
DOUGE Patrick,
GER 1399207 4 20305 4 2:02.50279 3 Kakan,
Lucyfer,
608 4 11:32.38
5 NOWACKA Oktawia,
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz,
POL 1391188 8 16308 3 2:01.34293 1 Dark Diamond,
Cocolino,
602 5 11:38.20
6 TOGNETTI Aurora,
CICINELLI Matteo,
ITA 1366222 2 23313 1 1:58.91252 8 Cadozo,
Wulkan,
579 6 12:01.89
7 KOZLOVA Sofiia,
LIFANOV Alexander,
RUS 1362215 3 22305 6 2:02.89293 1 Dark Diamond,
Cocolino,
549 8 12:31.94
8 SIMON Sarolta,
BRUCKMANN Gergo,
HUN 1344200 6 19293 8 2:08.84276 6 Kakan,
Lucyfer,
575 7 12:05.05

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUBAIDULINA Gulnaz RUS 1363228 5 15287 1 2:11.66279 19 Dark Diamond569 2 12:11.20
2 SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU 1359260 1 19273 6 2:18.51275 20 Wulkan551 5 12:29.48
3 NOWACKA Oktawia POL 1356235 3 16271 9 2:19.90300 1 Baluboy550 7 12:30.65
4 MALISZEWSKA Anna POL 1320210 14 13262 17 2:24.14298 5 Wulkan550 6 12:30.54
5 KOZLOVA Sofiia RUS 1313218 11 14269 11 2:20.54271 24 Lucky Star555 4 12:25.93
6 GUZI Blanka HUN 1303179 23 9269 12 2:20.86290 11 Awalano565 3 12:15.68
7 TOGNETTI Francesca ITA 1299235 2 16260 20 2:25.32296 7 Araval Waro508 18 13:12.32
8 SIMON Sarolta HUN 1295234 4 16248 24 2:31.32290 11 Cadozo523 10 12:57.35
9 TOGNETTI Aurora ITA 1295218 11 14271 8 2:19.89284 18 Awalano522 11 12:58.47
10 KLUNNIKOVA Olha UKR 1288222 9 14276 4 2:17.26291 10 Harris499 20 13:21.22
11 OTEIZA Marie FRA 1278194 19 11277 3 2:16.65286 14 Dark Diamond521 12 12:59.18
12 HACHULSKA Natalia POL 1276200 16 11267 13 2:21.63300 1 Baluboy509 17 13:11.20
13 KHOKHLOVA Iryna UKR 1275202 15 12266 14 2:22.30265 26 Kadence542 8 12:38.05
14 IBATULLINA Adelina RUS 1272194 18 11263 16 2:23.52300 3 Barbossa515 15 13:05.27
15 KOVACS Sarolta HUN 1266228 6 15281 2 2:14.50273 22 Kadence484 23 13:36.70
16 FRALCOVA Ksenia RUS 1265182 22 9276 5 2:17.44272 23 Araval Waro535 9 12:45.92
17 LANGREHR Rebecca GER 1263218 11 14262 18 2:24.31275 21 Fire Night508 19 13:12.56
18 PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR 1260226 8 15260 21 2:25.34300 4 Kakan474 25 13:46.62
19 LOPEZ Maria Lea ITA 1255226 7 15258 22 2:26.20287 13 Maximus484 24 13:36.77
20 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelia LTU 1251146 26 5244 26 2:33.04286 14 Fire Night575 1 12:05.85
21 CHYZHOVA Anastasila UKR 1244194 20 11272 7 2:19.14286 14 Harris492 22 13:28.66
22 SARAIVA Stephany BRA 1233194 17 11247 25 2:31.64298 5 Kakan494 21 13:26.39
23 ERDOS Rita HUN 1232179 24 9252 23 2:29.24286 17 Maximus515 16 13:05.73
24 ABREU Isabela BRA 1230186 21 10260 19 2:25.12265 25 Lucky Star519 13 13:01.02
25 DOMINIAK Natalia POL 1230155 25 6264 15 2:23.19292 9 Cadozo519 14 13:01.34
26 MONTECCHIA Ludovica ITA 1190219 10 14270 10 2:20.06293 8 Barbossa408 26 14:52.23

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DEMETER Bence HUN 1452222 10 19300 6 2:05.40298 9 Robinia632 5 11:08.69
2 MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA 1443210 15 17286 28 2:12.36293 12 Malaga654 1 10:46.45
3 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN 1438238 2 21290 21 2:10.40300 6 Fire Night610 12 11:30.24
4 SVECOVS Pavels LAT 1432259 1 24304 3 2:03.31288 19 Kakan581 28 11:59.15
5 ZAPATA Emanuel ARG 1431229 5 20290 20 2:10.35300 8 Moris-L612 10 11:28.45
6 LIFANOV Alexander RUS 1426225 7 19294 12 2:08.35292 13 Baluboy615 8 11:25.52
7 GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1421208 17 17291 16 2:09.50289 18 Awalano633 4 11:07.98
8 PATTE Christopher FRA 1419203 18 16290 17 2:10.02286 21 Kakan640 2 11:00.42
9 KINDERIS Justinas LTU 1418222 10 19287 24 2:11.63285 23 Messi624 6 11:16.69
10 FAGUNDES Danilo BRA 1416198 22 15288 23 2:11.17290 17 Dark Diamond640 3 11:00.52
11 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL 1410236 4 21300 7 2:05.42286 22 Maximus588 24 11:52.86
12 TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR 1406216 13 18301 5 2:04.69291 16 Harris598 21 11:42.14
13 VAIVADA Dovidas LTU 1400222 8 19299 8 2:05.97285 23 Rasputin594 23 11:46.20
14 PAVLYUK Denys UKR 1398216 14 18298 9 2:06.21279 28 Araval Waro605 15 11:35.28
15 KASZA Robert HUN 1394220 12 18290 18 2:10.05300 5 Barbossa584 27 11:56.51
16 CICINELLI Matteo ITA 1388183 28 13307 2 2:01.68278 29 Maximus620 7 11:20.26
17 LIMA Vicente ARG 1383173 30 12310 1 2:00.16300 6 Moris-L600 19 11:40.81
18 NOBRE Matheus BRA 1381194 23 15287 26 2:11.78298 9 Harris602 18 11:38.00
19 SHUGAROV Ilya RUS 1380222 8 19294 13 2:08.40284 26 Somer Drim580 29 12:00.08
20 NASCIMENTO Felipe Lima BRA 1380187 27 14298 10 2:06.22292 14 Robinia603 17 11:37.76
21 OLEJARZ Dominik GER 1378209 16 17290 22 2:10.43292 14 Indisimo587 26 11:53.88
22 STASIAK Sebastian POL 1375189 25 14292 15 2:09.40285 23 Somer Drim609 13 11:31.62
23 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL 1369166 33 11290 19 2:10.25300 1 Messi613 9 11:27.43
24 MITTERRAND Fernand GER 1364169 31 11303 4 2:03.88293 11 Barbossa599 20 11:41.72
25 GRASSELLI Valerio ITA 1362237 3 21287 26 2:11.78264 33 Dark Diamond574 32 12:06.72
26 FROLOV Ilia RUS 1361201 19 16283 31 2:13.83274 31 Rasputin603 16 11:37.73
27 SZABO Illes HUN 1359188 26 14294 11 2:08.13300 1 Baluboy577 31 12:03.40
28 MICOZZI Gianluca ITA 1356201 20 16284 29 2:13.37274 32 Kadence597 22 11:43.78
29 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA 1349180 29 13271 33 2:19.98287 20 Indisimo611 11 11:29.53
30 SHEKHMAMETIEV Kyrym UKR 1346229 6 20293 14 2:08.68278 29 Kadence546 34 12:34.67
31 VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG 1333145 34 8279 32 2:15.90300 1 Malaga609 14 11:31.92
32 MUINHOS William BRA 1331201 21 16287 25 2:11.77256 34 Fire Night587 25 11:53.14
33 BALIUK DMYTRO UKR 1314194 24 15284 30 2:13.45280 27 Araval Waro556 33 12:24.02
34 VAGNORIUS Paulius LTU 1310167 32 11264 34 2:23.06300 1 Awalano579 30 12:01.04