XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOBRONYI Dorina,
GULYAS Richard,
HUN 1184240 2 26312 3 1:59.300 0 ,
,
632 2 11:08.62
2 HLAVACKOVA Lucie,
PARIZEK Tobias,
CZE 1183225 5 23296 20 2:07.170 0 ,
,
662 1 10:38.80
3 KAPALA Adrianna,
KLIMEK Maciej,
POL 1168245 1 27309 5 2:00.610 0 ,
,
614 6 11:26.19
4 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata,
PARADOWSKI Olaf,
POL 1146215 10 21318 2 1:56.030 0 ,
,
613 7 11:27.04
5 BIERNACKA Maja,
JABLONSKI Michal,
POL 1139225 5 23309 6 2:00.840 0 ,
,
605 9 11:35.22
6 JANOTTA Lyn,
BROWN Charles,
1131200 15 18311 4 1:59.510 0 ,
,
620 3 11:20.07
7 MARCINKOWSKA Maja,
SKIBIAK Hubert,
POL 1126210 11 20319 1 1:55.660 0 ,
,
597 11 11:43.79
8 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria,
ZAWADA Lukasz,
POL 1122205 12 19306 8 2:02.260 0 ,
,
611 8 11:29.76
9 WALTERMANN Anna,
LEH Tim,
GER 1118215 7 21300 16 2:05.100 0 ,
,
603 10 11:37.62
10 LEH Cicelle,
RULKE Caspar,
GER 1109240 2 26298 17 2:06.150 0 ,
,
571 16 12:09.45
11 HATFIELD Natalie,
COBB Samuel,
GBR 1108190 18 16298 18 2:06.210 0 ,
,
620 4 11:20.88
12 MRAZKOVA Stepanka,
FRYDRYCH Michal,
CZE 1100175 20 13308 7 2:01.010 0 ,
,
617 5 11:23.34
13 MARSCHALL Reka,
FABIAN Mate,
HUN 1098235 4 25302 14 2:04.340 0 ,
,
561 20 12:19.01
14 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra,
BABEL Eryk,
POL 1098200 14 18302 13 2:04.200 0 ,
,
596 12 11:44.26
15 FRASSDORF Emma,
WILKE Myka John,
GER 1088215 8 21290 21 2:10.250 0 ,
,
583 14 11:57.42
16 CIESIELSKA Zofia,
WALKOWIAK Marcel,
POL 1088195 16 17306 9 2:02.380 0 ,
,
587 13 11:53.73
17 HORBACZ Matylda,
BUJKO Dominik,
POL 1080215 9 21302 15 2:04.410 0 ,
,
563 19 12:17.14
18 FUCIKOVA Marie,
SVOBODA Jiri Bohumil,
CZE 1062195 16 17302 12 2:04.060 0 ,
,
565 18 12:15.52
19 GYARMATI Lili,
SIMON Tamas,
HUN 1059190 19 16303 11 2:03.910 0 ,
,
566 17 12:14.59
20 WOLSKA Pola,
MILUCH Pawel,
POL 1058200 13 18304 10 2:03.050 0 ,
,
554 21 12:26.40
21 TATAR Dorottya,
TOTH Akos,
HUN 1050170 21 12297 19 2:06.900 0 ,
,
583 15 11:57.44

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 HLAVACKOVA Lucie 2005 CZE 1054226 8 16267 11 2:21.520 0 561 1 12:19.66
2 KAPALA Adrianna UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1027250 1 19260 16 2:25.310 0 517 3 13:03.25
3 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 1022218 10 15291 1 2:09.520 0 513 5 13:07.37
4 BIERNACKA Maja MKS"Jedynka"Lodz2004 POL 1016218 9 15276 3 2:17.060 0 522 2 12:58.52
5 MARCINKOWSKA Maja ZKS Drzonkow2005 POL 1013218 11 15280 2 2:15.300 0 515 4 13:05.53
6 WALTERMANN Anna 2003 GER 985234 5 17261 14 2:24.650 0 490 14 13:30.45
7 LEH Cicelle 2003 GER 982226 6 16255 19 2:27.530 0 501 10 13:19.68
8 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 973202 15 13270 7 2:20.100 0 501 9 13:19.07
9 WOLSKA Pola ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 973194 20 12276 4 2:17.180 0 503 8 13:17.52
10 FRASSDORF Emma 2005 GER 964210 13 14249 22 2:30.530 0 505 7 13:15.69
11 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 957234 4 17269 8 2:20.550 0 454 21 14:06.34
12 MARSCHALL Reka 2004 HUN 953250 2 19272 6 2:19.080 0 431 24 14:29.63
13 MRAZKOVA Stepanka 2004 CZE 951202 15 13252 20 2:29.390 0 497 12 13:23.85
14 DOBRONYI Dorina 2004 HUN 945202 14 13259 17 2:25.670 0 484 17 13:36.48
15 AXMANN Lisa Sophie 2003 AUT 939210 12 14265 12 2:22.760 0 464 19 13:56.16
16 JANOTTA Lyn 2004 GER 938202 15 13274 5 2:18.060 0 462 20 13:58.04
17 CIESIELSKA Zofia UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2004 POL 934178 25 10269 9 2:20.790 0 487 15 13:33.53
18 ROSTEK Marie OSC Potsdam2004 GER 925250 3 19259 18 2:25.920 0 416 25 14:44.01
19 HATFIELD Natalie 2003 GBR 921154 26 7269 10 2:20.900 0 498 11 13:22.32
20 MACAU Maria 2003 POR 920194 24 12239 24 2:35.520 0 487 16 13:33.86
21 FUCIKOVA Marie 2004 CZE 909202 15 13260 15 2:25.160 0 447 22 14:13.89
22 TATAR Dorottya 2004 HUN 903146 27 6251 21 2:29.560 0 506 6 13:14.55
23 GYARMATI Lili 2005 HUN 894194 21 12262 13 2:24.490 0 438 23 14:22.80
24 SANTOS Petra 2004 POR 893194 21 12217 28 2:46.680 0 482 18 13:38.00
25 CUNHA Luisa 2006 POR 849130 28 4226 26 2:42.280 0 493 13 13:27.49
26 WAISMAYER Tatjana 2005 AUT 810202 15 13244 23 2:33.230 0 364 27 15:36.18
27 VARGA Bianca 2004 HUN 798194 21 12232 25 2:39.320 0 372 26 15:28.93
28 ANDREJEVAITE Ula 2004 LTU 791226 7 16218 27 2:46.450 0 347 28 15:53.70

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KLIMEK Maciej RTP Victoria Rado2003 POL 1164244 4 24309 3 2:00.980 0 611 11 11:29.54
2 LEH Tim 2003 GER 1160226 8 21295 13 2:07.750 0 639 5 11:01.47
3 PARADOWSKI Olaf UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1160244 3 24295 14 2:07.790 0 621 7 11:19.68
4 TALEIGO Duarte 2003 POR 1158226 8 21293 17 2:08.990 0 639 4 11:01.18
5 PARIZEK Tobias 2003 CZE 1144232 5 22272 32 2:19.430 0 640 3 11:00.59
6 COBB Samuel 2003 GBR 1136220 11 20274 31 2:18.330 0 642 2 10:58.08
7 GULYAS Richard 2004 HUN 1132214 17 19307 4 2:01.670 0 611 10 11:29.23
8 BROWN Charles 2003 GBR 1128190 25 15301 6 2:04.660 0 637 6 11:03.71
9 JABLONSKI Michal ZKS Drzonkow2004 POL 1124184 29 14295 12 2:07.500 0 645 1 10:55.73
10 MITCHELL Joshua 2003 GBR 1117256 1 26300 9 2:05.340 0 561 22 12:19.35
11 SKIBIAK Hubert UKS"G-8"BIELANY2004 POL 1115214 14 19318 1 1:56.100 0 583 14 11:57.39
12 FRYDRYCH Michal 2004 CZE 1113208 19 18293 15 2:08.520 0 612 8 11:28.03
13 ZAWADA Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1105196 22 16297 11 2:06.760 0 612 9 11:28.44
14 RUELKE Caspar 2003 GER 1092256 2 26286 20 2:12.060 0 550 24 12:30.30
15 MILUCH Pawel ZKS Drzonkow2004 POL 1083232 5 22281 27 2:14.720 0 570 18 12:10.25
16 BABEL Eryk UKS Gromik Gdynia2003 POL 1081190 24 15293 16 2:08.970 0 598 13 11:42.83
17 SVOBODA Jiri Bohumil 2006 CZE 1080232 5 22282 26 2:14.490 0 566 20 12:14.30
18 FABIAN Mate 2006 HUN 1073226 8 21289 19 2:10.770 0 558 23 12:22.46
19 WALKOWIAK Marcel UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2004 POL 1055184 28 14297 10 2:06.730 0 574 16 12:06.43
20 SIMON Barnabas 2005 HUN 1052184 27 14302 5 2:04.020 0 566 19 12:14.12
21 PARADELA Jose 2003 POR 1045178 31 13264 35 2:23.170 0 603 12 11:37.42
22 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 1043220 11 20300 7 2:05.080 0 523 29 12:57.02
23 TOTH Akos 2006 HUN 1039178 30 13285 22 2:12.610 0 576 15 12:04.40
24 SOCKE Arthur OSC Potsdam2005 GER 1028172 34 12285 21 2:07.960 0 571 17 12:09.95
25 MACHAJ Adam ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 1027208 18 18282 25 2:14.150 0 537 27 12:43.17
26 SIMON Tamas 2004 HUN 1020196 21 16289 18 2:10.700 0 535 28 12:45.83
27 MARSCHALL Attila 2004 HUN 1018220 11 20280 29 2:15.270 0 518 30 13:02.42
28 WILKE Myka John 2003 GER 1013202 20 17265 34 2:22.820 0 546 26 12:34.85
29 SZCZUR Dragan ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 1009214 15 19285 23 2:12.770 0 510 33 13:10.99
30 WILD Theo 2006 GER 1001196 23 16256 36 2:27.390 0 549 25 12:31.12
31 SIKORA Jan ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 995178 32 13300 8 2:05.100 0 517 32 13:03.36
32 PORADA Radoslaw UKS Atut Czestoch2005 POL 980136 35 6278 30 2:16.280 0 566 21 12:14.40
33 SAVICKIS Ervinas KMP2005 LTU 979214 16 19266 33 2:22.440 0 499 34 13:21.07
34 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 975178 33 13280 28 2:15.150 0 517 31 13:03.29
35 SAWASCIUK Borys ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 899130 36 5282 24 2:14.130 0 487 35 13:33.59
36 KLIMCZAK Kacper MKS Jedynka Lodz2004 POL 508190 26 15318 2 1:56.140 0 EL