XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DEBSKA Katarzyna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 8390 0 0271 2 2:19.570 0 568 1 9:22.29
2 JAKUBOWSKA Hanna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2008 POL 8140 0 0274 1 2:18.210 0 540 2 9:50.63
3 CISEK Olga ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2007 POL 7330 0 0252 4 2:29.220 0 481 3 10:49.43
4 PAWLIKOWSKA Hanna ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 7170 0 0250 5 2:30.340 0 467 4 11:03.24
5 SZONDELMAJER Maja MKP Mysliborz2008 POL 6710 0 0246 6 2:32.450 0 425 5 11:45.44
6 PUZAUSKAITE Paule Siauliai2005 LTU 6070 0 0215 11 2:47.860 0 392 7 12:18.93
7 BIALEK Amelia KS MARBI-SPORT Z-c2007 POL 6050 0 0204 12 2:53.200 0 401 6 12:09.94
8 PORADA Martyna UKS Atut Czestoch2007 POL 5960 0 0226 8 2:42.470 0 370 8 12:40.10
9 WYCZOLEK Zofia UKS"G-8"BIELANY2007 POL 2680 0 0268 3 2:21.390 0 EL
10 JASTRZEBSKA Zuzanna ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 2350 0 0235 7 2:37.660 0 EL
11 GRADON Zuzanna ZKS Drzonkow2008 POL 2250 0 0225 9 2:42.970 0 EL
12 KULINSKA Lidia UKS"G-8"BIELANY2008 POL 2220 0 0222 10 2:44.160 0 EL

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8780 0 0278 6 2:16.080 0 600 1 8:50.78
2 MACHAJ Adam ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8630 0 0290 3 2:10.370 0 573 2 9:17.80
3 RADOMYSKI Igor ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 8620 0 0294 2 2:08.000 0 568 3 9:22.09
4 SIKORA Jan ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8350 0 0300 1 2:05.480 0 535 5 9:55.92
5 SZCZUR Dragan ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 8300 0 0290 4 2:10.400 0 540 4 9:50.90
6 DUBRAWSKI Franciszek UKS"G-8"BIELANY2007 POL 7370 0 0287 5 2:11.800 0 450 6 11:20.10
7 MAJCHER Krzysztof ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2007 POL 6990 0 0250 11 2:30.300 0 449 7 11:21.50
8 STASINSKI Adam ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 2770 0 0277 7 2:16.810 0 EL
9 SAWASCIUK Borys ZKS Drzonkow2007 POL 2750 0 0275 8 2:17.600 0 EL
10 SADOWSKI Marcel ZKS Drzonkow2008 POL 2630 0 0263 9 2:23.720 0 EL
11 KURIANOWICZ Karol ZKS Drzonkow2008 POL 2550 0 0255 10 2:27.510 0 EL