XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOMINIAK Natalia ZKS Drzonkow290198 POL 1410244 5 20274 9 2:18.36299 5 Cadozo593 1 11:47.29
2 TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelia LMPF230596 LTU 1379256 2 22248 29 2:31.08286 13 Lexus589 2 11:51.33
3 PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa ZKS Drzonkow181202 POL 1371232 10 18271 11 2:19.76285 15 Lucyfer583 3 11:57.22
4 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria RTP"Victoria"Radom070900 POL 1362232 9 18277 5 2:16.96286 14 Best Eden567 7 12:13.85
5 CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka DUKLA PRAHA170497 CZE 1356262 1 23232 38 2:39.17293 9 Cocolino569 6 12:11.12
6 LIGEZA Katarzyna ZKS Drzonkow060600 POL 1355232 8 18263 23 2:23.80300 1 Lucyfer560 9 12:20.68
7 HLAVACKOVA Lucie CZECH REPUBLIC010105 CZE 1354220 16 16260 25 2:25.14300 2 Lexus574 5 12:06.03
8 GINEITYTE Medeja LMPF120203 LTU 1350250 3 21270 13 2:20.00300 4 Best Eden530 14 12:50.01
9 BIERNACKA Maja ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA050304 POL 1343226 12 17275 7 2:17.97288 11 Cadozo554 10 12:26.62
10 LEH Cicelle Germany270903 GER 1326232 11 18256 26 2:27.37286 12 Cadozo552 11 12:28.30
11 WIERZBA Michalina ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA060302 POL 1321226 14 17264 19 2:23.00300 3 Maximus531 13 12:49.79
12 KAPALA Adrianna UKS"G-8"BIELANY080603 POL 1317202 20 13255 27 2:27.69297 6 Barbossa563 8 12:17.97
13 HACHULSKA Natalia ZKS Drzonkow270292 POL 1294220 15 16267 15 2:21.90293 7 Lexus514 17 13:06.41
14 MYRDA Paulina ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA090403 POL 1275208 18 14281 2 2:14.89289 10 Cocolino497 21 13:23.66
15 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria UKS"G-8"BIELANY111203 POL 1258226 13 17270 14 2:20.03248 16 Lucyfer514 18 13:06.96
16 HONOVA Marketa DUKLA PRAHA050494 CZE 1255208 19 14247 31 2:31.82293 8 Maximus507 20 13:13.65
17 WIERZBA Wiktoria ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA191299 POL 1049202 21 13265 18 2:22.58EL582 4 11:58.26
18 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA240405 POL 1048238 7 19290 1 2:10.30EL520 15 13:00.65
19 MARCINKOWSKA Maja ZKS Drzonkow240305 POL 1028202 23 13275 6 2:17.79DNS551 12 12:29.06
20 HARTMANOVA Barbora CZECH REPUBLIC040102 CZE 989244 4 20279 4 2:15.50EL466 22 13:54.65
21 WOLSKA Pola ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA210305 POL 988196 24 12280 3 2:15.47EL512 19 13:08.11
22 PAKINKYTE Teja KMP080904 LTU 985214 17 15253 28 2:28.66DNS518 16 13:02.58
23 ANDREJEVAITE Ula KMP221004 LTU 922238 6 19225 39 2:42.54DNS459 23 14:01.11
24 KIERAGA Patrycja ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA220404 POL 870166 30 7263 21 2:23.60DNS441 24 14:19.28
25 HORBACZ Matylda ZKS Drzonkow240706 POL 465202 22 13263 22 2:23.76DNSDNS
26 GUDELYTE-GUDELEVICIUTE Giedre LITHUANIA130106 LTU 462196 25 12266 17 2:22.19DNSDNS
27 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow291006 POL 449178 26 9271 12 2:19.82DNSDNS
28 DEBSKA Katarzyna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA010106 POL 440166 31 7274 8 2:18.31DNSDNS
29 ULINAUSKAITE Emilija LITHUANIA200207 LTU 429166 29 7263 24 2:23.84DNSDNS
30 KACAR Malis ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA POL 413166 28 7247 30 2:31.58DNSDNS
31 PAWLIKOWSKA Hanna ZKS Drzonkow100407 POL 409166 27 7243 32 2:33.94DNSDNS
32 JAKUBOWSKA Hanna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA050208 POL 274DNS274 10 2:18.37DNSDNS
33 WYCZOLEK Zofia UKS"G-8"BIELANY121007 POL 266DNS266 16 2:22.19DNSDNS
34 KAZUBSKA Aleksandra ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA090608 POL 264DNS264 20 2:23.38DNSDNS
35 KULINSKA Lidia UKS"G-8"BIELANY171108 POL 239DNS239 33 2:35.66DNSDNS
36 MATUSIK Hanna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA301208 POL 239DNS239 34 2:35.99DNSDNS
37 DROZDEK Nadia ZKS Drzonkow POL 238DNS238 35 2:36.15DNSDNS
38 DABROWSKA Maja UKS"Dwojka"Tczew220509 POL 237DNS237 36 2:36.96DNSDNS
39 GRADON Zuzanna ZKS Drzonkow140408 POL 232DNS232 37 2:39.10DNSDNS
40 MARCINKOWSKA Nadia ZKS Drzonkow250407 POL 225DNS225 40 2:42.84DNSDNS
41 MACEWICZ Hanna ZKS Drzonkow090509 POL 222DNS222 41 2:44.42DNSDNS
42 LACHOWICZ Karolina ZKS Drzonkow030308 POL 220DNS220 42 2:45.25DNSDNS
43 VENCKUTE Adele LITHUANIA221207 LTU 219DNS219 43 2:45.90DNSDNS
44 SOBALAK Julia ZKS Drzonkow POL 203DNS203 44 2:53.77DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KASPERCZAK Kamil ZKS Drzonkow311200 POL 1525275 1 32297 9 2:06.95293 9 Maximus660 4 10:40.46
2 LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA300997 POL 1521250 4 27300 6 2:05.47300 1 Cadozo671 2 10:29.36
3 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw UKS"G-8"BIELANY160393 POL 1499260 3 29301 4 2:04.62293 10 Best Eden645 9 10:55.28
4 PURONAS Titas KMP250302 LTU 1499260 2 29277 29 2:16.95295 6 Barbossa667 3 10:33.96
5 KLINKERT Moritz Germany110203 GER 1486245 5 26289 15 2:10.97299 3 Lexus653 5 10:47.35
6 PARIZEK Tobias MP KK Vystavby010103 CZE 1486240 12 25270 35 2:20.25286 14 Lucyfer690 1 10:10.64
7 ABOUAMER Moustafa EGYPT260104 EGY 1469240 10 25288 19 2:11.16292 11 Barbossa649 7 10:51.35
8 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS"G-8"BIELANY020195 POL 1464245 7 26284 22 2:13.26293 8 Best Eden642 10 10:58.54
9 SKIBIAK Hubert UKS"G-8"BIELANY061204 POL 1458240 8 25320 1 1:55.06286 15 Wulkan612 21 11:28.18
10 JABLONSKI Michal ZKS Drzonkow270304 POL 1454225 13 22295 11 2:07.75288 13 Lucyfer646 8 10:54.96
11 VAGNORIUS Paulius KMP210602 LTU 1452225 14 22276 30 2:17.11299 4 Maximus652 6 10:48.04
12 ELBENDARY Seif EGYPT240104 EGY 1443245 6 26269 37 2:20.60290 12 Maximus639 11 11:01.02
13 CHMIELIAUSKAS Nojus LITHUANIA210205 LTU 1411215 18 20269 36 2:20.53300 2 Cocolino627 17 11:13.19
14 MILUCH Pawel ZKS Drzonkow261104 POL 1410215 21 20279 28 2:15.50286 16 Cadozo630 13 11:10.41
15 KLIMCZAK Kacper ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA070504 POL 1397240 9 25307 3 2:01.90264 18 Cadozo586 25 11:54.47
16 CURTH Maurice Germany211201 GER 1397195 26 16296 10 2:07.28274 17 Wulkan632 12 11:08.56
17 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow230603 POL 1393215 17 20301 5 2:04.73293 7 Wulkan584 26 11:56.39
18 MOHAMED Sief EGYPT060707 EGY 1357210 24 19288 18 2:11.06299 5 Cocolino560 29 12:20.71
19 MAROZAS Kajus KMP100204 LTU 1151240 11 25288 17 2:11.01DNS623 19 11:17.06
20 GAUDIESIUS Lukas LITHUANIA150605 LTU 1136220 16 21311 2 1:59.92DNS605 22 11:35.33
21 SOCKE Arthur OSC Potsdam100705 GER 1131210 23 19292 14 2:09.03DNS629 15 11:11.88
22 WALKOWIAK Marcel UKS"Dwojka"Tczew030404 POL 1130215 22 20298 7 2:06.10DNS617 20 11:23.99
23 RIEGER Miklos Germany041204 GER 1112215 19 20268 38 2:21.07EL629 14 11:11.57
24 SVARC Krystof DUKLA PRAHA160705 CZE 1104200 25 17276 31 2:17.14DNS628 16 11:12.12
25 JEVENSAPER Danielius LITHUANIA110904 LTU 1099190 28 15285 20 2:12.56DNS624 18 11:16.78
26 JASIULEVICIUS Dzastinas LITHUANIA060505 LTU 1089220 15 21271 33 2:19.50DNS598 24 11:42.00
27 BABEL Eryk UKS Gromik Gdynia240703 POL 1073185 29 14289 16 2:10.99EL599 23 11:41.91
28 WILKE Myka Germany170405 GER 1066215 20 20267 40 2:21.60DNS584 27 11:56.62
29 SAVICKIS Ervinas KMP230105 LTU 1048195 27 16274 32 2:18.20DNS579 28 12:01.44
30 SIKORA Jan ZKS Drzonkow180306 POL 467170 33 11297 8 2:06.93DNSDNS
31 MACHAJ Adam ZKS Drzonkow230306 POL 458175 32 12283 24 2:13.92DNSDNS
32 NOWIK Lukasz ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA110606 POL 457175 31 12282 25 2:14.08DNSDNS
33 RADOMYSKI Igor ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA250506 POL 455160 36 9295 12 2:07.75DNSDNS
34 SZCZUR Dragan ZKS Drzonkow010306 POL 452170 34 11282 26 2:14.30DNSDNS
35 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander ZKS Drzonkow241206 POL 446165 35 10281 27 2:14.50DNSDNS
36 DUBRAWSKI Franciszek UKS"G-8"BIELANY210707 POL 439155 37 8284 21 2:13.25DNSDNS
37 SAWASCIUK Borys ZKS Drzonkow200207 POL 423140 38 5283 23 2:13.71DNSDNS
38 BUCEVICIUS Simas LITHUANIA140507 LTU 409180 30 13229 45 2:40.50DNSDNS
39 ORAWIEC Mieszko ZKS Drzonkow230206 POL 394140 39 5254 43 2:28.00DNSDNS
40 BANUCHA Konrad UKS"Dwojka"Tczew250807 POL 294DNS294 13 2:08.15DNSDNS
41 SADOWSKI Marcel ZKS Drzonkow160708 POL 271DNS271 34 2:19.54DNSDNS
42 KURIANOWICZ Karol ZKS Drzonkow010108 POL 268DNS268 39 2:21.12DNSDNS
43 MAJCHER Krzysztof ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA290707 POL 260DNS260 41 2:25.06DNSDNS
44 GORZECHOWSKI Tytus ZKS Drzonkow010408 POL 258DNS258 42 2:26.16DNSDNS
45 RUZIK Antoni ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA201008 POL 240DNS240 44 2:35.29DNSDNS
46 BIS Piotr UKS"G-8"BIELANY010708 POL 229DNS229 46 2:40.64DNSDNS
47 LOCH Tymoteusz ZKS Drzonkow070409 POL 229DNS229 47 2:40.90DNSDNS
48 SZCZUR Borys ZKS Drzonkow120509 POL 227DNS227 48 2:41.52DNSDNS
49 MARCINKOWSKI Tymon ZKS Drzonkow281109 POL 223DNS223 49 2:43.53DNSDNS
50 LOCH Nikodem ZKS Drzonkow070409 POL 219DNS219 50 2:45.87DNSDNS
51 SMORAWINSKI Karol ZKS Drzonkow030309 POL 198DNS198 51 2:56.20DNSDNS