XML
  • Women
  • Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Soon...

Team-relay Men


Soon...

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BAUER Blanka HUNGARY2005 HUN 1456255 2 28275 11 2:17.62292 11 Barbossa634 1 11:06.17
2 ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta VILNIUS2002 LTU 1438265 1 30251 44 2:29.94300 2 Baluboy622 3 11:18.71
3 ESZES Noemi HUNGARY2001 HUN 1379240 7 25263 23 2:23.53289 13 Haris587 6 11:53.32
4 DOBRONYI Dorina HUNGARY2004 HUN 1370225 12 22269 16 2:20.92297 5 Wulkan579 11 12:01.12
5 HACHULSKA Natalia ZKS Drzonkow1992 POL 1365240 6 25275 10 2:17.51270 16 Maximus580 9 12:00.66
6 WALTERMANN Anna Germany2003 GER 1362230 10 23260 32 2:25.22293 9 Best Eden579 12 12:01.13
7 NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria RTP"Victoria"Radom2000 POL 1362205 26 18276 7 2:17.18286 14 Cadozo595 5 11:45.88
8 WIERZBA Michalina ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2002 POL 1357225 15 22262 30 2:24.41300 1 Baluboy570 16 12:10.29
9 MYRDA Paulina ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2003 POL 1353210 20 19283 3 2:13.51293 7 Wulkan567 17 12:13.39
10 EINSIEDLER Anastasia Germany2001 GER 1348215 18 20260 31 2:25.02293 8 Dark Diamond580 8 12:00.37
11 KAPALA Adrianna UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1347245 5 26258 36 2:26.36265 17 Lexus579 13 12:01.44
12 WOLSKA Pola ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 1332215 19 20280 5 2:15.23276 15 Lucyfer561 18 12:19.99
13 SZCZUR Nela ZKS Drzonkow2004 POL 1330230 11 23259 34 2:25.75300 3 Cartago541 21 12:39.12
14 LIGEZA Katarzyna ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1330205 24 18256 38 2:27.28292 10 Barbossa577 14 12:03.50
15 MESZAROS Emma HUNGARY2006 HUN 1308190 30 15253 40 2:28.78247 18 Kasaja618 4 11:22.19
16 PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1284185 33 14268 17 2:21.34293 6 Cadozo538 22 12:42.48
17 HONOVA Marketa DUKLA PRAHA1994 CZE 1277190 31 15251 42 2:29.72300 4 Best Eden536 23 12:44.50
18 TOTH Dorka Sara HUNGARY2004 HUN 1116225 13 22264 22 2:23.20EL627 2 11:13.17
19 HARTMANOVA Barbora DUKLA PRAHA2002 CZE 1090245 4 26285 2 2:12.68EL560 19 12:20.92
20 BIERNACKA Maja ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2004 POL 1083225 14 22278 6 2:16.44EL580 7 12:00.09
21 KARBOWNIK Malgorzata ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2005 POL 1083210 23 19293 1 2:08.72EL580 10 12:00.97
22 MARCINKOWSKA Maja ZKS Drzonkow2005 POL 1061220 16 21267 18 2:21.52DNS574 15 12:06.50
23 LYTVYNENKO Olga Ukraine2005 UKR 1057235 9 24269 14 2:20.74DNS553 20 12:27.17
24 BASA Lili HUNGARY2004 HUN 1005210 21 19269 15 2:20.92EL526 24 12:54.24
25 SCHREIBER Lena Germany2002 GER 977235 8 24251 43 2:29.81DNS491 26 13:29.27
26 SZMYTKE Karolina UKS "Zoliborz" Wa2004 POL 954195 28 16257 37 2:26.79DNS502 25 13:18.36
27 ANDREJEVAITE Ula KMP2004 LTU 916205 25 18226 50 2:42.14DNS485 27 13:35.97
28 NOWACKA Oktawia ZKS Drzonkow1991 POL 826255 3 28281 4 2:14.59290 12 Dark DiamondEL
29 KIERAGA Patrycja ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2004 POL 822155 36 8263 26 2:23.86DNS404 28 14:56.70
30 SULAK Antonina UKS 5 Konstantyno2006 POL 806145 38 6265 20 2:17.57DNS396 29 15:04.43
31 KASPERCZAK Aleksandra ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 482215 17 20267 19 2:21.55DNSDNS
32 DEBSKA Katarzyna ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 472200 27 17272 12 2:19.10DNSDNS
33 GYUGYI Laura HUNGARY2004 HUN 472210 22 19262 29 2:24.40DNSEL
34 GUDELYTE-GUDELEVICIUTE Giedre LITHUANIA2006 LTU 455190 32 15265 21 2:22.74DNSDNS
35 DAUNORAVICIUTE Greta LITHUANIA2006 LTU 453190 29 15263 25 2:23.68DNSDNS
36 HORBACZ Matylda ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 438180 35 13258 35 2:26.28DNSDNS
37 KACAR Melis ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA2006 POL 430180 34 13250 45 2:30.11DNSDNS
38 ULINAUSKAITE Emilija LITHUANIA2007 LTU 409150 37 7259 33 2:20.58DNSDNS
39 BIALEK Amelia KS MARBI-SPORT ?-c2007 POL 342135 39 4207 53 2:51.94DNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DEMETER Bence VOLAN FEHERVAR1990 HUN 1528240 10 34301 10 2:04.95295 7 Maximus692 2 10:08.24
2 SALGA Gergo HUNGARY1999 HUN 1514238 12 30293 20 2:08.80288 15 Kadence695 1 10:05.36
3 BRUCKMANN Gergo HUNGARY1995 HUN 1507256 4 36294 18 2:08.05279 19 Lucyfer678 6 10:22.27
4 LEH Tim Germany2003 GER 1499220 27 24292 26 2:09.37300 3 Cadozo687 3 10:13.13
5 VICZIAN Bence HUNGARY2001 HUN 1494232 16 28292 25 2:09.26293 10 Barbossa677 7 10:23.54
6 GALL Andras HUNGARY2003 HUN 1480217 29 23297 14 2:06.84283 17 Wulkan683 4 10:17.68
7 DUKIELSKI Maciej UKS"G-8"BIELANY1995 POL 1480256 3 36281 43 2:14.62279 20 Kadence664 10 10:36.72
8 PURONAS Titas KMP2002 LTU 1478244 8 32278 47 2:16.29294 8 Baluboy662 11 10:38.55
9 CHMIELIAUSKAS Nojus LITHUANIA2005 LTU 1470238 13 30272 52 2:19.31289 14 Lucyfer671 8 10:29.35
10 JABLONSKI Michal ZKS Drzonkow2004 POL 1461229 22 27295 17 2:07.70286 16 Wulkan651 15 10:49.93
11 PIERZCHALA Adam RTP"Victoria"Radom2003 POL 1459226 23 26303 9 2:03.91293 9 Cadozo637 17 11:03.59
12 LEMKEN Christoph Germany2003 GER 1457229 19 27300 11 2:05.12291 12 Wulkan637 18 11:03.78
13 MILUCH Pawel ZKS Drzonkow2004 POL 1441223 26 25283 37 2:13.69299 4 Cadozo636 19 11:04.09
14 BUJKO Dominik ZKS Drzonkow2003 POL 1437247 7 33307 6 2:01.83300 1 Dark Diamond583 29 11:57.75
15 SKIBIAK Hubert UKS"G-8"BIELANY2004 POL 1431217 31 23318 1 1:56.22298 5 Baluboy598 26 11:42.92
16 BABEL Eryk UKS Gromik Gdynia2003 POL 1402205 35 19292 27 2:09.45279 21 Best Eden626 22 11:14.11
17 RYSKA Jonas LSK FRYDEK-MISTEK2004 CZE 1332238 11 30279 44 2:15.57298 6 Cocolino517 33 13:03.99
18 GONTOWIUK Kajetan ZKS Drzonkow2005 POL 1321199 37 17292 23 2:09.10300 2 Maximus530 32 12:50.59
19 GAUDIESIUS Lukas LITHUANIA2005 LTU 1235265 1 39313 2 1:58.91DNS657 14 10:43.68
20 POPOV Roman Ukraine2004 UKR 1223259 2 37282 41 2:14.18DNS682 5 10:18.91
21 JASIULEVICIUS Dzastinas LITHUANIA2005 LTU 1189235 14 29285 35 2:12.73DNS669 9 10:31.40
22 VAGNORIUS Paulius KMP2002 LTU 1169229 21 27282 40 2:14.03EL658 13 10:42.36
23 KABELINSKAS Ugnius KMP2004 LTU 1168229 20 27278 46 2:16.14DNS661 12 10:39.59
24 ZAWADA Lukasz UKS"G-8"BIELANY2003 POL 1163229 18 27292 22 2:09.05DNS642 16 10:58.13
25 MAROZAS Kajus KMP2004 LTU 1162241 9 31292 24 2:09.13DNS629 21 11:11.09
26 WALKOWIAK Marcel UKS"Dwojka"Tczew2004 POL 1154223 25 25296 15 2:07.00DNS635 20 11:05.16
27 KALAMINSKAS Jonas Siauliai2004 LTU 1134217 30 23293 19 2:08.58DNS624 23 11:16.36
28 SURMA Stepan LSK FRYDEK-MISTEK2004 CZE 1124196 39 16311 5 1:59.86DNS617 24 11:23.19
29 JEVENSAPER Danielius LITHUANIA2004 LTU 1103211 32 21285 34 2:12.57DNS607 25 11:33.53
30 OLEJNIK Filip ZKS Drzonkow2000 POL 1101229 17 27288 33 2:11.49EL584 28 11:56.62
31 DE BRABANDER Youri M. Royal Swimming Ghent1993 BEL 1092211 33 21194 63 2:58.30292 11 Haris395 34 15:05.69
32 PORADA Radoslaw UKS Atut Czestoch2005 POL 1079205 34 19278 48 2:16.39DNS596 27 11:44.17
33 HAUPT Lennard OSC Potsdam2001 GER 1075247 6 33266 54 2:22.11DNS562 31 12:18.78
34 PIECHOTA Bartlomiej UKS 5 Konstantyno2004 POL 1044190 41 14289 29 2:10.65DNS565 30 12:15.28
35 SPLETZER Marc Germany2001 GER 843250 5 34303 8 2:03.52290 13 Best EdenEL
36 MACHAJ Adam ZKS Drzonkow2006 POL 771199 38 17291 28 2:09.67281 18 LucyferDNS
37 BAUER Jiri DUKLA PRAHA2002 CZE 758235 15 29284 36 2:13.27239 22 HarisDNF
38 MALECEK Jakub DUKLA PRAHA2001 CZE 518219 28 27299 12 2:05.60ELDNS