XML
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Final
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 DOBRZYNSKA Alicja,
BIENIECKA Maja,
POL 5430 0 0290 1 1:02.170 0 ,
,
253 2 3:58.50
2 JABLONSKA Milena,
FIJALKOWSKA Martyna,
POL 5330 0 0273 4 1:03.580 0 ,
,
260 1 3:55.49
3 GLOGOWSKA Maja,
PEIKO Maria,
POL 5190 0 0276 3 1:04.960 0 ,
,
243 3 4:03.53
4 KRAJEWSKA Weronika,
PIOR Julia,
POL 5150 0 0281 2 1:03.890 0 ,
,
234 5 4:08.18
5 GRADON Maja,
DUDZIAK Kornelia,
POL 4920 0 0257 10 1:08.730 0 ,
,
235 4 4:07.96
6 KOZERSKA Weronika,
PLOSKONKA Liliana,
POL 4840 0 0270 5 1:06.060 0 ,
,
214 8 4:18.18
7 RYBARSKA Wiktoria,
RYBARSKA Amelia,
POL 4810 0 0247 14 1:10.720 0 ,
,
234 6 4:08.20
8 SZRAMKE Michalina,
PAWELEK Emilia,
POL 4800 0 0265 7 1:07.000 0 ,
,
215 7 4:17.53
9 BIS Kaja,
SADOWSKA Zuzanna,
POL 4570 0 0264 8 1:07.340 0 ,
,
193 12 4:28.96
10 BALINA Maja,
CZAJKOWSKA Maria,
POL 4560 0 0255 12 1:09.070 0 ,
,
201 10 4:24.80
11 KARWECKA Kaja,
LENART Lena,
POL 4390 0 0247 13 1:10.650 0 ,
,
192 13 4:29.14
12 WACIEGA Martyna,
KONIECZNA Maja,
POL 4250 0 0229 17 1:14.210 0 ,
,
196 11 4:27.33
13 KAZUBSKA Anna,
JAKUBOWSKA Kamila,
POL 4140 0 0211 19 1:17.960 0 ,
,
203 9 4:23.86
14 JAFERNIK Zuzanna,
GORNY Weronika,
POL 4070 0 0269 6 1:06.390 0 ,
,
138 17 4:56.18
15 WYCZOLKOWSKA Amelia,
GAL Wiktoria,
POL 4050 0 0218 18 1:16.470 0 ,
,
187 14 4:31.53
16 KLEPKA Wiktoria,
KONOPA Agnieszka,
POL 3980 0 0236 16 1:12.880 0 ,
,
162 15 4:44.47
17 BIALCZAK Julia,
MACEWICZ Hanna,
POL 3950 0 0261 9 1:07.980 0 ,
,
134 19 4:58.21
18 KOWALCZYK Zofia,
CISZYK Iga,
POL 3950 0 0257 11 1:08.770 0 ,
,
138 18 4:56.43
19 KUCHTA Zuzanna,
RUDKO Magdalena,
POL 3910 0 0246 15 1:10.950 0 ,
,
145 16 4:52.56
20 STOKLOSA Alicja,
BIALEK Laura,
POL 2630 0 0176 20 1:24.980 0 ,
,
87 21 5:21.99
21 BIENIEK Julia,
KOLASINSKA Maja,
POL 2470 0 0131 21 1:33.840 0 ,
,
116 20 5:07.36

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CISEK Antoni,
PLATEK Jan,
POL 5860 0 0295 2 1:01.020 0 ,
,
291 1 3:39.90
2 LELENIEWSKI Marcel,
MIKLIS Milosz,
POL 5840 0 0296 1 1:00.880 0 ,
,
288 2 3:41.47
3 WASIUK Tomasz,
SZPRYNGIEL Kajetan,
POL 5500 0 0285 4 1:03.180 0 ,
,
265 4 3:52.50
4 MARCINIAK Amadeusz,
TAME Mateusz,
POL 5440 0 0283 5 1:03.480 0 ,
,
261 5 3:54.92
5 JOZWIAK Jakub,
WYDRYCH Mateusz,
POL 5420 0 0271 9 1:05.880 0 ,
,
271 3 3:49.51
6 LOCH Tymoteusz,
LOCH Nikodem,
POL 5260 0 0286 3 1:02.880 0 ,
,
240 7 4:05.35
7 MARCINKOWSKI Tymon,
KRAWCZYK Tymoteusz,
POL 5240 0 0268 11 1:06.460 0 ,
,
256 6 3:57.30
8 PIASECKI Igor,
ALIPOW Mateusz,
POL 5200 0 0281 7 1:03.960 0 ,
,
239 8 4:05.50
9 BIJAK Bartlomiej,
GRZYSTEK Bartosz,
POL 5110 0 0281 6 1:03.950 0 ,
,
230 11 4:10.34
10 LESNIEWSKI Oliwier,
SZTAUDYNGER Franciszek,
POL 4990 0 0270 10 1:06.070 0 ,
,
229 12 4:10.54
11 KURIANOWICZ Wojciech,
SZCZUR Borys,
POL 4980 0 0265 14 1:07.110 0 ,
,
233 10 4:08.66
12 DUK Julian,
KOSMIDER Albert,
POL 4900 0 0255 16 1:07.170 0 ,
,
235 9 4:07.69
13 SADLON Ignacy,
JAWORSKI Michal,
POL 4880 0 0266 13 1:06.950 0 ,
,
222 13 4:14.25
14 FIEREK Kacper,
LEWANDOWSKI Alan,
POL 4740 0 0277 8 1:04.710 0 ,
,
197 17 4:26.66
15 KROLIK Wojciech,
SMORAWINSKI Karol,
POL 4570 0 0258 15 1:08.540 0 ,
,
199 15 4:25.72
16 BARWINSKI Maciej,
BARWINSKI Filip,
POL 4310 0 0233 18 1:13.530 0 ,
,
198 16 4:26.26
17 ZIELASKOWSKI Mateusz,
LACHOWSKI Bartosz,
POL 4230 0 0266 12 1:06.810 0 ,
,
157 20 4:46.93
18 RADOSZ Mateusz,
BARWINSKI Patryk,
POL 4160 0 0210 19 1:18.060 0 ,
,
206 14 4:22.42
19 SZPRYNGIEL Tymon,
RADOMYSKI Dominik,
POL 4060 0 0251 17 1:09.990 0 ,
,
155 21 4:47.68
20 POPCZYK Oliwier,
KLEPKA Piotr,
POL 3290 0 0172 20 1:25.680 0 ,
,
157 19 4:46.73
21 JANKOWSKI Mikolaj,
JOBKE Mikolaj,
POL 3230 0 0164 22 1:25.370 0 ,
,
159 18 4:45.57
22 STARCZALA Dawid,
PACHOWICZ Nataniel,
POL 2590 0 0171 21 1:25.920 0 ,
,
88 22 5:21.31
23 WATLY Kacper,
CHYLINSKI Maddox,
POL 00 0 0DNS0 0 ,
,
DNS

Team-relay Mix


Soon...

Women Qualifications A


Soon...

Women Qualifications B


Soon...

Women Qualifications C


Soon...

Women Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 BIENIECKA Maja CWKS LEGIA W-wa2009 POL 5880 0 0298 1 1:04.310 0 290 1 3:20.40
2 JABLONSKA Milena MKP Mysliborz2009 POL 5680 0 0290 3 1:06.860 0 278 2 3:26.25
3 PEIKO Maria PIATKA Konstantyn2010 POL 5560 0 0288 4 1:07.420 0 268 3 3:31.10
4 PIOR Julia GKP ORKA Grudziad2011 POL 5390 0 0277 6 1:11.240 0 262 5 3:34.10
5 MILANCEJ Elzbieta ZOLIBORZ W-wa2009 POL 5370 0 0295 2 1:05.190 0 242 11 3:44.40
6 GRADON Maja ZKS DRZONKOW2010 POL 5320 0 0268 15 1:14.060 0 264 4 3:33.40
7 MAZIK Antonina PZPNow2010 POL 5290 0 0274 9 1:12.220 0 255 8 3:37.65
8 FIJALKOWSKA Martyna MKP Mysliborz2010 POL 5240 0 0265 19 1:15.000 0 259 6 3:35.55
9 BALABAN Zofia UKS 48 Warszawa2012 POL 5240 0 0266 18 1:14.880 0 258 7 3:36.15
10 ANUSZEWSKA Daria GKP ORKA Grudziad2009 POL 5160 0 0273 10 1:12.330 0 243 10 3:43.50
11 PAWELEK Emilia DWOJKA Tczew2010 POL 5150 0 0276 7 1:11.620 0 239 13 3:45.95
12 KOZERSKA Weronika ZOLIBORZ W-wa2009 POL 5090 0 0268 16 1:14.090 0 241 12 3:44.85
13 KRAJEWSKA Weronika GKP ORKA Grudziad2010 POL 5000 0 0280 5 1:10.240 0 220 22 3:55.00
14 BALINA Maja GKP ORKA Grudziad2010 POL 4980 0 0260 25 1:16.680 0 238 14 3:46.20
15 DOBRZYNSKA Alicja CWKS LEGIA W-wa2009 POL 4950 0 0263 23 1:15.880 0 232 19 3:49.45
16 DUDZIAK Kornelia ZKS DRZONKOW2010 POL 4920 0 0258 27 1:17.520 0 234 17 3:48.20
17 RYBARSKA Amelia MARBI-SPORT Zywie2009 POL 4890 0 0263 22 1:15.880 0 226 20 3:52.45
18 KLIMASZEWSKA Roza POMERANIA Szczeci2009 POL 4790 0 0227 41 1:27.910 0 252 9 3:39.15
19 SZRAMKE Michalina DWOJKA Tczew2009 POL 4780 0 0275 8 1:11.850 0 203 27 4:03.75
20 KARWECKA Kaja MKP Mysliborz2010 POL 4740 0 0252 31 1:19.620 0 222 21 3:54.40
21 JAKUBOWSKA Kamila CWKS LEGIA W-wa2011 POL 4710 0 0236 36 1:24.940 0 235 16 3:47.75
22 PLOSKONKA Liliana ZOLIBORZ W-wa2010 POL 4680 0 0272 12 1:12.960 0 196 30 4:07.10
23 CZAJKOWSKA Maria GKP ORKA Grudziad2011 POL 4620 0 0253 30 1:19.140 0 209 25 4:00.90
24 GLOGOWSKA Maja PIATKA Konstantyn2010 POL 4620 0 0262 24 1:16.090 0 200 28 4:05.15
25 KUCHTA Zuzanna DWOJKA Tczew2010 POL 4600 0 0246 32 1:21.540 0 214 23 3:58.15
26 WYCZOLKOWSKA Amelia WIKING Radomsko2011 POL 4580 0 0220 42 1:30.110 0 238 15 3:46.35
27 BIS Kaja G-8 BIELANY W-wa2010 POL 4580 0 0258 26 1:17.520 0 200 29 4:05.20
28 SADOWSKA Zuzanna G-8 BIELANY W-wa2010 POL 4550 0 0268 17 1:14.290 0 187 33 4:11.65
29 RUDKO Magdalena DWOJKA Tczew2009 POL 4540 0 0265 20 1:15.160 0 189 32 4:10.70
30 KONIECZNA Maja MARBI-SPORT Zywie2011 POL 4510 0 0218 43 1:30.660 0 233 18 3:48.55
31 RYBARSKA Wiktoria MARBI-SPORT Zywie2009 POL 4410 0 0231 37 1:26.640 0 210 24 4:00.05
32 KAZUBSKA Anna CWKS LEGIA W-wa2011 POL 4380 0 0229 38 1:27.210 0 209 26 4:00.95
33 KOWALCZYK Zofia PIATKA Konstantyn2009 POL 4340 0 0272 11 1:12.860 0 162 37 4:24.05
34 MACEWICZ Hanna ZKS DRZONKOW2009 POL 4280 0 0269 14 1:13.820 0 159 38 4:25.65
35 BIALCZAK Julia GKP ORKA Grudziad2011 POL 4130 0 0257 28 1:17.690 0 156 40 4:27.35
36 CISZYK Iga PIATKA Konstantyn2010 POL 4010 0 0243 34 1:22.630 0 158 39 4:26.25
37 KLEPKA Wiktoria ATUT Czestochowa2010 POL 4000 0 0228 39 1:27.490 0 172 35 4:19.15
38 GAL Wiktoria WIKING Radomsko2009 POL 3970 0 0228 40 1:27.560 0 169 36 4:20.90
39 KONOPA Agnieszka ATUT Czestochowa2009 POL 3960 0 0256 29 1:18.030 0 140 41 4:35.15
40 WACIEGA Martyna MARBI-SPORT Zywie2011 POL 3820 0 0242 35 1:22.660 0 140 42 4:35.20
41 WALOCH Aleksandra WIKING Radomsko2012 POL 3770 0 0185 48 1:41.950 0 192 31 4:09.10
42 JAFERNIK Zuzanna MARBI-SPORT Zywie2009 POL 3610 0 0245 33 1:21.870 0 116 45 4:47.05
43 GORNY Weronika MARBI-SPORT Zywie2011 POL 3510 0 0271 13 1:13.300 0 80 48 5:05.35
44 BUJAK Lena ATUT Czestochowa2011 POL 3350 0 0197 46 1:37.880 0 138 43 4:36.15
45 BIENIEK Julia ATUT Czestochowa2011 POL 3340 0 0148 52 1:54.280 0 186 34 4:12.10
46 BIALEK Laura MARBI-SPORT Zywie2011 POL 3260 0 0208 45 1:34.100 0 118 44 4:46.15
47 STOKLOSA Alicja MARBI-SPORT Zywie2011 POL 2990 0 0191 47 1:39.740 0 108 46 4:51.40
48 GOCZOL Zuzanna MARBI-SPORT Zywie2013 POL 2680 0 0172 49 1:46.160 0 96 47 4:57.25
49 KNAPCZYK Weronika MARBI-SPORT Zywie2010 POL 2670 0 0264 21 1:15.540 0 3 51 5:43.60
50 KOLASINSKA Maja ATUT Czestochowa2011 POL 2180 0 0148 51 1:54.280 0 70 49 5:10.15
51 WALUS Anna MARBI-SPORT Zywie2012 POL 2160 0 0215 44 1:31.900 0 1 52 5:44.50
52 PROCHNICKA Joanna ATUT Czestochowa2011 POL 1950 0 0145 53 1:55.070 0 50 50 5:20.45
53 JAFERNIK Kaja MARBI-SPORT Zywie2012 POL 1580 0 0158 50 1:50.790 0 0 53 6:22.75

Men Qualifications A


Soon...

Men Qualifications B


Soon...

Men Qualifications C


Soon...

Men Final


Pos Name Club Birth Nation Total Fencing Swimming Riding Laser-Run
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 MIKLIS Milosz DWOJKA Tczew2010 POL 5350 0 0287 1 1:01.900 0 248 2 3:11.00
2 CISEK Antoni ZOLIBORZ W-wa2009 POL 5240 0 0273 5 1:06.580 0 251 1 3:09.80
3 MAZIK Franciszek PZPNow2010 POL 5160 0 0273 4 1:06.510 0 243 4 3:13.75
4 CHYLINSKI Maddox KOSAKOWO2009 POL 5090 0 0283 2 1:03.320 0 226 8 3:22.20
5 JANKOWSKI Hubert MKP Gdansk2009 POL 4980 0 0254 26 1:12.970 0 244 3 3:13.35
6 TAME Mateusz PIRANIA Czestocho2009 POL 4930 0 0263 11 1:09.830 0 230 5 3:20.25
7 PLATEK Jan ZOLIBORZ W-wa2009 POL 4880 0 0259 17 1:07.930 0 229 6 3:20.75
8 WASIUK Tomasz CWKS LEGIA W-wa2009 POL 4810 0 0255 23 1:12.520 0 226 7 3:22.00
9 SZPRYNGIEL Kajetan CWKS LEGIA W-wa2009 POL 4800 0 0274 3 1:06.260 0 206 16 3:32.15
10 JOZWIAK Jakub GKP ORKA Grudziad2009 POL 4770 0 0259 20 1:11.240 0 218 9 3:26.15
11 LELENIEWSKI Marcel DWOJKA Tczew2009 POL 4760 0 0264 9 1:09.530 0 212 14 3:29.35
12 ALIPOW Mateusz GKP ORKA Grudziad2010 POL 4750 0 0263 12 1:09.970 0 212 13 3:29.25
13 SADLON Ignacy WAWER Warszawa2010 POL 4690 0 0257 21 1:11.760 0 212 12 3:29.10
14 WYDRYCH Mateusz GKP ORKA Grudziad2009 POL 4660 0 0249 33 1:14.380 0 217 10 3:26.65
15 KRAWCZYK Tymoteusz ZKS DRZONKOW2010 POL 4650 0 0250 32 1:14.080 0 215 11 3:27.65
16 PIASECKI Igor GKP ORKA Grudziad2011 POL 4610 0 0262 14 1:10.320 0 199 21 3:35.55
17 MARCINKOWSKI Tymon ZKS DRZONKOW2009 POL 4560 0 0251 29 1:13.750 0 205 17 3:32.75
18 LOCH Nikodem ZKS DRZONKOW2009 POL 4540 0 0259 19 1:11.130 0 195 22 3:37.75
19 GRZYSTEK Bartosz PENTATHLON Szczec2009 POL 4530 0 0246 37 1:15.390 0 207 15 3:31.70
20 LOCH Tymoteusz ZKS DRZONKOW2009 POL 4530 0 0265 8 1:09.310 0 188 27 3:41.30
21 LEWANDOWSKI Alan GKP ORKA Grudziad2010 POL 4510 0 0263 10 1:09.820 0 188 26 3:41.00
22 KURIANOWICZ Wojciech ZKS DRZONKOW2011 POL 4500 0 0260 16 1:10.940 0 190 24 3:40.45
23 SZCZUR Borys ZKS DRZONKOW2009 POL 4460 0 0243 38 1:16.550 0 203 19 3:33.70
24 KOSMIDER Albert ZOLIBORZ W-wa2010 POL 4440 0 0253 28 1:13.240 0 191 23 3:39.80
25 RADOMYSKI Dominik CWKS LEGIA W-wa2009 POL 4440 0 0259 18 1:11.120 0 185 28 3:42.90
26 BIJAK Bartlomiej PENTATHLON Szczec2009 POL 4440 0 0262 13 1:10.200 0 182 31 3:44.05
27 SZCZEPANIAK Maciej UKS 48 Warszawa2009 POL 4410 0 0270 6 1:07.450 0 171 36 3:49.85
28 BAK Artur DWOJKA Tczew2010 POL 4390 0 0260 15 1:10.870 0 179 34 3:45.90
29 GORKA Maciej PENTATHLON Szczec2009 POL 4360 0 0232 45 1:20.280 0 204 18 3:33.35
30 SMORAWINSKI Karol ZKS DRZONKOW2009 POL 4350 0 0251 31 1:13.990 0 184 29 3:43.30
31 WLODARCZYK Kajetan WIKING Radomsko2009 POL 4320 0 0253 27 1:13.170 0 179 32 3:45.65
32 DUK Julian ZOLIBORZ W-wa2010 POL 4290 0 0240 42 1:17.590 0 189 25 3:40.55
33 LESNIEWSKI Oliwier PIATKA Konstantyn2010 POL 4250 0 0256 22 1:12.160 0 169 37 3:50.90
34 ZDZIENIECKI Teo ZOLIBORZ W-wa2009 POL 4180 0 0239 44 1:17.660 0 179 33 3:45.80
35 FIEREK Kacper GKP ORKA Grudziad2010 POL 4150 0 0254 24 1:12.710 0 161 41 3:54.65
36 MARCINIAK Amadeusz PIRANIA Czestocho2009 POL 4120 0 0248 34 1:14.760 0 164 39 3:53.35
37 KROLIK Wojciech ZKS DRZONKOW2010 POL 4070 0 0251 30 1:13.790 0 156 44 3:57.40
38 WOLDAN Antoni WIKING Radomsko2009 POL 3990 0 0242 40 1:16.890 0 157 43 3:56.90
39 BARWINSKI Maciej WIKING Radomsko2009 POL 3980 0 0243 39 1:16.630 0 155 45 3:57.80
40 JAWORSKI Michal ZKS DRZONKOW2011 POL 3900 0 0213 53 1:26.400 0 177 35 3:46.85
41 ZIELASKOWSKI Mateusz GKP ORKA Grudziad2009 POL 3890 0 0254 25 1:12.920 0 135 48 4:07.95
42 BARWINSKI Filip WIKING Radomsko2012 POL 3880 0 0206 54 1:28.660 0 182 30 3:44.00
43 SZTAUDYNGER Franciszek PIATKA Konstantyn2010 POL 3850 0 0240 43 1:17.650 0 145 47 4:02.85
44 JOBKE Mikolaj MKP Mysliborz2010 POL 3830 0 0222 47 1:23.480 0 161 42 3:54.85
45 WATLY Kacper GROMIK Gdynia2010 POL 3800 0 0248 35 1:14.790 0 132 50 4:09.20
46 BRZOZOWSKI Michal ZOLIBORZ W-wa2010 POL 3780 0 0215 51 1:25.690 0 163 40 3:53.70
47 LUNIAK Aleksander PIATKA Konstantyn2009 POL 3760 0 0241 41 1:17.230 0 135 49 4:07.95
48 DZIECIOLOWSKI Tomasz ZOLIBORZ W-wa2010 POL 3700 0 0205 55 1:25.660 0 165 38 3:52.95
49 BARWINSKI Patryk WIKING Radomsko2012 POL 3690 0 0216 50 1:25.440 0 153 46 3:58.85
50 LACHOWSKI Bartosz GKP ORKA Grudziad2010 POL 3580 0 0248 36 1:14.940 0 110 54 4:20.15
51 SZPRYNGIEL Tymon CWKS LEGIA W-wa2012 POL 3560 0 0225 46 1:22.600 0 131 51 4:09.90
52 RADOSZ Mateusz WIKING Radomsko2011 POL 3550 0 0153 60 1:46.430 0 202 20 3:34.25
53 RUDZINSKI Piotr PENTATHLON Szczec2010 POL 3430 0 0219 48 1:24.480 0 124 52 4:13.00
54 MOCKO Aleksander ZOLIBORZ W-wa2010 POL 3230 0 0214 52 1:26.200 0 109 55 4:20.70
55 PACHOWICZ Nataniel MARBI-SPORT Zywie2012 POL 2920 0 0184 56 1:36.110 0 108 56 4:21.30
56 KOROL Wiktor ZOLIBORZ W-wa2009 POL 2700 0 0270 7 1:07.470 0 DNS
57 KLEPKA Piotr ATUT Czestochowa2012 POL 2580 0 0138 61 1:51.330 0 120 53 4:15.40
58 POPCZYK Oliwier ATUT Czestochowa2011 POL 2560 0 0179 57 1:37.700 0 77 57 4:36.75
59 TAJANOWICZ Szymon ZOLIBORZ W-wa2010 POL 2480 0 0217 49 1:25.020 0 31 58 4:59.65
60 STARCZALA Dawid MARBI-SPORT Zywie2012 POL 1560 0 0156 58 1:45.380 0 0 59 5:15.85
61 BUTKOWSKI Bartlomiej ATUT Czestochowa2011 POL 1550 0 0155 59 1:45.930 0 0 60 5:19.45