XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | JAKUBOWSKA Hanna | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 050208 | POL | 1271 | 240 | 3 | 10 | 278 | 2 | 2:16.40 | 245 | 6 | 508 | 3 | 10:22.73 | |
2 | FERNANDES Alxandra | CZECH REPUBLIC | 081007 | CZE | 1266 | 236 | 4 | 10 | 251 | 11 | 2:29.59 | 270 | 2 | 509 | 1 | 10:21.40 | |
3 | WYCZOLEK Zofia | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 121007 | POL | 1216 | 232 | 6 | 9 | 279 | 1 | 2:15.78 | 251 | 4 | 454 | 7 | 11:16.03 | |
4 | DOROSEVAITE Goda | LITHUANIA | 261109 | LTU | 1168 | 202 | 16 | 6 | 227 | 17 | 2:41.50 | 261 | 3 | 478 | 6 | 10:52.49 | |
5 | LUKMINAITE Fauste | LITHUANIA | 311207 | LTU | 1159 | 210 | 13 | 7 | 255 | 8 | 2:27.87 | 250 | 5 | 444 | 9 | 11:26.59 | |
6 | NEDZVECKAITE Emilija | LITHUANIA | 050207 | LTU | 1158 | 226 | 9 | 9 | 264 | 4 | 2:23.00 | 282 | 1 | 386 | 16 | 12:24.00 | |
7 | SZONDELMAJER Maja | ZKS Drzonkow | 020108 | POL | 1140 | 226 | 8 | 9 | 255 | 7 | 2:27.65 | 237 | 7 | 422 | 12 | 11:48.53 | |
8 | KAZUBSKA Aleksandra | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 090608 | POL | 1104 | 250 | 2 | 12 | 269 | 3 | 2:20.87 | 181 | 9 | 404 | 14 | 12:06.74 | |
9 | CISEK Olga | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 311207 | POL | 1034 | 286 | 1 | 16 | 256 | 6 | 2:27.37 | DNS | 492 | 4 | 10:38.29 | ||
10 | GRADON Zuzanna | ZKS Drzonkow | 140408 | POL | 949 | 210 | 14 | 7 | 231 | 15 | 2:39.65 | EL | 508 | 2 | 10:22.20 | ||
11 | MATUSIK Hanna | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 301208 | POL | 938 | 212 | 12 | 7 | 243 | 13 | 2:33.87 | EL | 483 | 5 | 10:47.56 | ||
12 | JECHOVA Eliska | CZECH REPUBLIC | 220407 | CZE | 920 | 234 | 5 | 10 | 251 | 10 | 2:29.55 | EL | 435 | 10 | 11:35.25 | ||
13 | MOZDZAN Dominika | ZKS Drzonkow | 201007 | POL | 873 | 228 | 7 | 9 | 253 | 9 | 2:28.90 | EL | 392 | 15 | 12:18.77 | ||
14 | SAMOKHINA Wiktoria | ZKS Drzonkow | 020312 | POL | 869 | DNS | 207 | 21 | 2:51.62 | 236 | 8 | 426 | 11 | 11:44.62 | |||
15 | DUDZIAK Kornelia | ZKS Drzonkow | 110610 | POL | 855 | 202 | 17 | 6 | 231 | 16 | 2:39.91 | EL | 422 | 13 | 11:48.82 | ||
16 | CISZYK Hanna | UKS 5 Konstant. | 040708 | POL | 811 | 220 | 10 | 8 | 249 | 12 | 2:30.81 | EL | 342 | 17 | 13:08.75 | ||
17 | BER Julia | UKS 5 Konstant. | 190407 | POL | 773 | 194 | 18 | 5 | 263 | 5 | 2:23.85 | EL | 316 | 20 | 13:34.48 | ||
18 | BIALEK Amelia | KS MARBI-SPORT ?-c | 050607 | POL | 762 | 220 | 11 | 8 | 225 | 19 | 2:42.81 | DNS | 317 | 19 | 13:33.40 | ||
19 | MACEWICZ Hanna | ZKS Drzonkow | 090509 | POL | 718 | 204 | 15 | 5 | 225 | 18 | 2:42.75 | EL | 289 | 21 | 14:01.32 | ||
20 | GRADON Maja | ZKS Drzonkow | 030410 | POL | 685 | DNS | 238 | 14 | 2:36.24 | EL | 447 | 8 | 11:23.85 | ||||
21 | DOBRZYNSKA Alicja | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 211209 | POL | 542 | DNS | 221 | 20 | 2:44.69 | DNS | 321 | 18 | 13:29.29 |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | DUBRAWSKI Franciszek | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 210707 | POL | 1394 | 259 | 4 | 18 | 302 | 3 | 2:04.44 | 284 | 5 | 549 | 3 | 9:41.26 | |
2 | SZMYTKE Bartosz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 061007 | POL | 1372 | 240 | 5 | 15 | 312 | 1 | 1:59.43 | 255 | 10 | 565 | 2 | 9:25.15 | |
3 | VALEIKA Liuteuras | LITHUANIA | 180409 | LTU | 1367 | 271 | 2 | 20 | 267 | 20 | 2:21.78 | 288 | 3 | 541 | 6 | 9:49.87 | |
4 | BIS Piotr | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 010708 | POL | 1309 | 224 | 10 | 13 | 255 | 27 | 2:27.96 | 284 | 4 | 546 | 4 | 9:44.57 | |
5 | BODNAR Maksymilian | RTP"Victoria"Radom | 230708 | POL | 1307 | 236 | 6 | 15 | 288 | 8 | 2:11.09 | 255 | 11 | 528 | 7 | 10:02.20 | |
6 | BANUCHA Konrad | UKS"Dwojka"Tczew | 250807 | POL | 1298 | 228 | 9 | 13 | 291 | 6 | 2:09.71 | 280 | 7 | 499 | 13 | 10:31.99 | |
7 | STEGMANN Matyas | CZECH REPUBLIC | 170607 | CZE | 1295 | 261 | 3 | 18 | 270 | 19 | 2:20.37 | 272 | 9 | 492 | 14 | 10:38.01 | |
8 | LINKA Leon | LITHUANIA | 030507 | LTU | 1286 | 224 | 11 | 13 | 279 | 13 | 2:15.56 | 291 | 2 | 492 | 15 | 10:38.34 | |
9 | SADOWSKI Marcel | ZKS Drzonkow | 160708 | POL | 1278 | 229 | 8 | 14 | 274 | 16 | 2:18.23 | 292 | 1 | 483 | 17 | 10:47.70 | |
10 | DOBOSZ Maksymilian | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | POL | 1240 | 203 | 16 | 10 | 289 | 7 | 2:10.96 | 239 | 14 | 509 | 11 | 10:21.19 | ||
11 | KURIANOWICZ Karol | ZKS Drzonkow | 010108 | POL | 1223 | 194 | 19 | 9 | 286 | 10 | 2:12.18 | 281 | 6 | 462 | 20 | 11:08.08 | |
12 | TREPCZYK Krystian | UKS Gromik Gdynia | 220207 | POL | 1120 | 231 | 7 | 14 | 307 | 2 | 2:01.96 | EL | 582 | 1 | 9:08.99 | ||
13 | SMORAWINSKI Karol | ZKS Drzonkow | 030309 | POL | 1098 | 180 | 22 | 7 | 256 | 25 | 2:27.28 | 209 | 16 | 453 | 22 | 11:17.93 | |
14 | KROLIK Wojciech | ZKS Drzonkow | 131110 | POL | 1095 | 166 | 25 | 5 | 247 | 33 | 2:31.68 | 241 | 13 | 441 | 23 | 11:29.51 | |
15 | KURIANOWICZ Wojciech | ZKS Drzonkow | 010111 | POL | 1048 | 173 | 24 | 6 | 249 | 30 | 2:30.89 | 228 | 15 | 398 | 27 | 12:12.49 | |
16 | MALY Karel | CZECH REPUBLIC | 270107 | CZE | 1038 | 222 | 13 | 13 | 271 | 18 | 2:19.87 | EL | 545 | 5 | 9:45.40 | ||
17 | SAWASCIUK Borys | ZKS Drzonkow | 200207 | POL | 1034 | 222 | 12 | 13 | 287 | 9 | 2:11.67 | EL | 525 | 8 | 10:05.74 | ||
18 | LOCH Nikodem | ZKS Drzonkow | 070409 | POL | 1000 | 191 | 20 | 8 | 247 | 32 | 2:26.72 | 207 | 17 | 355 | 32 | 12:55.32 | |
19 | CISEK Antoni | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 030709 | POL | 980 | 203 | 17 | 10 | 266 | 21 | 2:22.12 | DNS | 511 | 10 | 10:19.12 | ||
20 | SANDANAVICIUS Juras | LITHUANIA | 060108 | LTU | 977 | 219 | 14 | 12 | 255 | 26 | 2:27.93 | EL | 503 | 12 | 10:27.52 | ||
21 | GORZECHOWSKI Tytus | ZKS Drzonkow | 010408 | POL | 955 | 210 | 15 | 11 | 257 | 24 | 2:26.77 | EL | 488 | 16 | 10:42.52 | ||
22 | LUSTIUK Timofy | ZKS Drzonkow | 010110 | POL | 946 | DNS | 282 | 11 | 2:14.40 | 274 | 8 | 390 | 29 | 12:20.13 | |||
23 | MARCINKOWSKI Tymon | ZKS Drzonkow | 281109 | POL | 931 | 180 | 21 | 7 | 236 | 35 | 2:37.18 | EL | 515 | 9 | 10:15.30 | ||
24 | KRAWCZYK Tymoteusz | ZKS Drzonkow | 220310 | POL | 907 | 196 | 18 | 9 | 253 | 28 | 2:28.53 | EL | 458 | 21 | 11:12.66 | ||
25 | LUSTIUK Danylo | ZKS Drzonkow | 200412 | POL | 850 | DNS | 212 | 36 | 2:49.25 | 250 | 12 | 388 | 30 | 12:22.61 | |||
26 | SZPRYNGIEL Kajetan | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 090209 | POL | 744 | DNS | 279 | 14 | 2:15.96 | DNS | 465 | 18 | 11:05.46 | ||||
27 | PAWLAK Szymon | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 300909 | POL | 736 | DNS | 273 | 17 | 2:18.74 | DNS | 463 | 19 | 11:07.23 | ||||
28 | GAJEWSKI Bartosz | ZKS Drzonkow | 051207 | POL | 692 | DNS | 296 | 5 | 2:07.09 | EL | 396 | 28 | 12:14.64 | ||||
29 | RUZIK Antoni | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 201008 | POL | 681 | DNS | 250 | 29 | 2:30.18 | DNS | 431 | 24 | 11:39.67 | ||||
30 | RADOMYSKI Dominik | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 280909 | POL | 668 | DNS | 261 | 22 | 2:24.90 | DNS | 407 | 25 | 12:03.60 | ||||
31 | CHYLINSKI Maddox | MUKS"KOSAKOWO" Kos-o | 200209 | POL | 665 | DNS | 278 | 15 | 2:16.06 | EL | 387 | 31 | 12:23.53 | ||||
32 | WASIUK Tomasz | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 260809 | POL | 642 | DNS | 239 | 34 | 2:35.68 | DNS | 403 | 26 | 12:07.22 | ||||
33 | DROBEK Julian | ZKS Drzonkow | 200107 | POL | 633 | DNS | 298 | 4 | 2:06.00 | DNS | 335 | 34 | 13:15.53 | ||||
34 | GAJEWSKI Karol | ZKS Drzonkow | 051207 | POL | 603 | DNS | 257 | 23 | 2:26.54 | EL | 346 | 33 | 13:04.93 | ||||
35 | KOWALSKI Pawel | ZKS Drzonkow | 180307 | POL | 592 | DNS | 280 | 12 | 2:15.12 | EL | 312 | 35 | 13:38.94 | ||||
36 | KLEVAS Dziugas | LITHUANIA | 130207 | LTU | 422 | 174 | 23 | 5 | 248 | 31 | 2:31.12 | EL | DNS | ||||
37 | SOLIMAN Sief | EGYPT | 060707 | EGY | 282 | 282 | 1 | 21 | DNS | DNS | DNS |