XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | DOMINIAK Natalia | ZKS DRZONKOW | 1998 | POL | 1331 | 250 | 3 | 22 | 268 | 11 | 2:21.00 | 300 | 1 | CADOZO | 513 | 3 | 13:07.69 |
2 | ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia | 1997 | BLR | 1312 | 257 | 1 | 23 | 272 | 8 | 2:19.49 | 300 | 2 | BALU BOY | 483 | 9 | 13:37.22 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther | 2003 | GER | 1311 | 243 | 4 | 21 | 258 | 26 | 2:26.30 | 279 | 17 | CADOZO | 531 | 1 | 12:49.30 | |
4 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS"KAPRY-ARMEXIM | 1995 | POL | 1305 | 236 | 7 | 20 | 281 | 2 | 2:14.65 | 300 | 5 | KAKAN | 488 | 8 | 13:32.59 |
5 | WALSER Julia | 2001 | GER | 1290 | 222 | 10 | 18 | 258 | 27 | 2:26.31 | 284 | 16 | ORDYNAT | 526 | 2 | 12:54.08 | |
6 | ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta | 2002 | LTU | 1287 | 243 | 5 | 21 | 254 | 33 | 2:28.33 | 300 | 4 | LEXUS | 490 | 7 | 13:30.93 | |
7 | EINSIEDLER Anastasia | 2001 | GER | 1279 | 208 | 18 | 16 | 268 | 12 | 2:21.06 | 300 | 2 | LEXUS | 503 | 5 | 13:17.80 | |
8 | WALSER Carlotta | 2001 | GER | 1272 | 208 | 18 | 16 | 257 | 29 | 2:26.78 | 300 | 8 | KAKAN | 507 | 4 | 13:13.68 | |
9 | SCHONBORN Emma | 2001 | GER | 1270 | 250 | 2 | 22 | 252 | 35 | 2:29.03 | 293 | 10 | BALU BOY | 475 | 12 | 13:45.73 | |
10 | RAHACHOVA Tatsiana | 1995 | BLR | 1247 | 215 | 14 | 17 | 265 | 16 | 2:22.78 | 286 | 14 | ALAWALVARO | 481 | 11 | 13:39.95 | |
11 | WIERZBA Michalina | UKS"8"STARO.GDA | 2002 | POL | 1234 | 208 | 18 | 16 | 269 | 10 | 2:20.85 | 293 | 12 | CADOZO | 464 | 17 | 13:56.77 |
12 | NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria | RTP"VICTORIA"RAD. | 2000 | POL | 1224 | 194 | 26 | 14 | 279 | 3 | 2:15.89 | 293 | 13 | MAXIMUS | 458 | 19 | 14:02.17 |
13 | GINEITYTE Madeja | 2003 | LTU | 1224 | 215 | 14 | 17 | 268 | 13 | 2:21.12 | 260 | 19 | ORDYNAT | 481 | 10 | 13:39.87 | |
14 | SMIRNOV Lea | 1999 | GER | 1220 | 201 | 22 | 15 | 256 | 30 | 2:27.30 | 297 | 9 | MAXIMUS | 466 | 16 | 13:54.37 | |
15 | DIEDERICHS Veronika | 2001 | GER | 1216 | 229 | 8 | 19 | 240 | 43 | 2:35.48 | 286 | 15 | ALAWALVARO | 461 | 18 | 13:59.24 | |
16 | LIGEZA Katarzyna | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2000 | POL | 1208 | 194 | 25 | 14 | 264 | 17 | 2:23.20 | 279 | 18 | KAKAN | 471 | 14 | 13:49.66 |
17 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | ZKS DRZONKOW | 1999 | POL | 1190 | 208 | 21 | 16 | 274 | 7 | 2:18.43 | 293 | 11 | DARK DIAMOND | 415 | 27 | 14:45.75 |
18 | DABROWSKA Julia | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2001 | POL | 1181 | 222 | 10 | 18 | 261 | 18 | 2:24.60 | 300 | 6 | MAXIMUS | 398 | 29 | 15:02.81 |
19 | WALTERMANN Anna | 2003 | GER | 954 | 236 | 6 | 20 | 267 | 14 | 2:21.83 | DNS | 451 | 21 | 14:09.62 | |||
20 | KAPALA Adrianna | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 946 | 201 | 22 | 15 | 255 | 31 | 2:27.87 | DNS | 490 | 6 | 13:30.19 | ||
21 | LEH Cicelle | 2003 | GER | 945 | 219 | 13 | 19 | 259 | 23 | 2:25.60 | DNS | 467 | 15 | 13:53.52 | |||
22 | MARKOWICZ Paula | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 902 | 173 | 29 | 11 | 258 | 25 | 2:26.03 | DNS | 471 | 13 | 13:49.41 | ||
23 | GUDLEVICIUTE Patricija | 2004 | LTU | 872 | 201 | 22 | 15 | 248 | 38 | 2:31.24 | DNS | 423 | 26 | 14:37.72 | |||
24 | PAKINKYTE Teja | 2004 | LTU | 871 | 215 | 14 | 17 | 247 | 40 | 2:31.98 | DNS | 409 | 28 | 14:51.75 | |||
25 | STOKLOSINSKI Karolina | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2001 | POL | 846 | 208 | 17 | 16 | 253 | 34 | 2:28.80 | DNS | 385 | 30 | 15:15.66 | ||
26 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | GER | 818 | 226 | 9 | 20 | 245 | 42 | 2:32.91 | DNS | 347 | 33 | 15:53.09 | |||
27 | PRUSZYNSKA Wiktoria | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 817 | 124 | 32 | 4 | 261 | 19 | 2:24.78 | DNS | 432 | 24 | 14:28.57 | ||
28 | ZURAUSKAITE Meile | 2003 | LTU | 788 | 194 | 27 | 14 | 252 | 36 | 2:29.36 | DNS | 342 | 34 | 15:58.27 | |||
29 | WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2000 | POL | 781 | 222 | 10 | 18 | 259 | 24 | 2:25.76 | 300 | 7 | DARK DIAMOND | EL | ||
30 | KOCZYK Aleksandra | UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa | 2003 | POL | 742 | 152 | 31 | 8 | 260 | 21 | 2:25.15 | DNS | 330 | 36 | 16:10.05 | ||
31 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | 2004 | POL | 727 | DNS | 278 | 5 | 2:16.04 | DNS | 449 | 22 | 14:11.46 | |||||
32 | MARCINKOWSKA Maja | MKS JEDYNKA LODZ | 2005 | POL | 724 | DNS | 282 | 1 | 2:14.07 | DNS | 442 | 23 | 14:18.07 | ||||
33 | KASPERCZAK Aleksandra | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2006 | POL | 713 | DNS | 260 | 20 | 2:25.10 | DNS | 453 | 20 | 14:07.50 | ||||
34 | BIERNACKA Maja | MKS JEDYNKA LODZ | 2004 | POL | 702 | DNS | 278 | 4 | 2:16.00 | DNS | 424 | 25 | 14:36.24 | ||||
35 | SZMYTKE Karolina | UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa | 2004 | POL | 667 | 152 | 30 | 8 | 257 | 28 | 2:26.60 | DNS | 258 | 38 | 17:22.41 | ||
36 | RUTKOWSKA Maja | UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW | 2004 | POL | 650 | DNS | 271 | 9 | 2:19.58 | DNS | 379 | 32 | 15:21.88 | ||||
37 | DAUNORAVICIUTE Greta | 2006 | LTU | 640 | 187 | 28 | 13 | 246 | 41 | 2:32.12 | DNS | 207 | 41 | 18:13.59 | |||
38 | HORBACZ Matylda | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2006 | POL | 638 | DNS | 254 | 32 | 2:28.21 | DNS | 384 | 31 | 15:16.30 | ||||
39 | WOLSKA Pola | STPP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2005 | POL | 609 | DNS | 276 | 6 | 2:17.37 | DNS | 333 | 35 | 16:07.02 | ||||
40 | MISTA Martyna | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2006 | POL | 565 | DNS | 247 | 39 | 2:31.78 | DNS | 318 | 37 | 16:22.36 | ||||
41 | KAZUBA Martyna | UKS"5"KONSTANTYNO | 2005 | POL | 492 | DNS | 250 | 37 | 2:30.40 | DNS | 242 | 40 | 17:38.87 | ||||
42 | MACKOWIAK Martyna | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2004 | POL | 447 | DNS | 190 | 44 | 3:00.09 | DNS | 257 | 39 | 17:23.83 | ||||
43 | LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna | UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW | 2002 | POL | 370 | 110 | 33 | 2 | 260 | 22 | 2:25.19 | DNS | DNF | ||||
44 | CIESIELSKA Zofia | UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW | 2004 | POL | 265 | DNS | 265 | 15 | 2:22.63 | DNS | DNS |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | MITTERRAND Fernand | 1999 | GER | 1449 | 250 | 3 | 25 | 306 | 4 | 2:02.35 | 300 | 9 | ORDYNAT | 593 | 8 | 11:47.09 | |
2 | DUKIELSKI Maciej | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 1995 | POL | 1440 | 244 | 5 | 24 | 292 | 18 | 2:09.22 | 293 | 10 | ALAWALVARO | 611 | 2 | 11:29.63 |
3 | OLEJARZ Dominik | 1999 | GER | 1425 | 250 | 4 | 25 | 294 | 15 | 2:08.32 | 293 | 16 | KAKAN | 588 | 11 | 11:52.75 | |
4 | GUTSCHE Moritz | 2003 | GER | 1423 | 262 | 1 | 27 | 286 | 26 | 2:12.28 | 300 | 7 | CONEN GIRL | 575 | 17 | 12:05.42 | |
5 | SULIGA Marcel | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2000 | POL | 1423 | 214 | 18 | 19 | 295 | 12 | 2:07.80 | 300 | 3 | CADOZO | 614 | 1 | 11:26.87 |
6 | POWROZNIK Igor | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2000 | POL | 1407 | 232 | 9 | 22 | 293 | 16 | 2:08.93 | 300 | 8 | MAXIMUS | 582 | 15 | 11:58.16 |
7 | SPLETZER Marc | 1999 | GER | 1405 | 244 | 6 | 24 | 292 | 17 | 2:09.19 | 300 | 1 | ALAWALVARO | 569 | 18 | 12:11.75 | |
8 | KARNIK Eryk | RTP"VICTORIA"RAD. | 2000 | POL | 1399 | 202 | 21 | 17 | 309 | 1 | 2:00.91 | 300 | 2 | CONEN GIRL | 588 | 12 | 11:52.95 |
9 | ROGOWICZ Jakub | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2001 | POL | 1396 | 214 | 17 | 19 | 283 | 31 | 2:13.82 | 293 | 13 | CADOZO | 606 | 4 | 11:34.78 |
10 | YEUSIYEVICH Pavel | 1994 | BLR | 1388 | 232 | 8 | 22 | 277 | 35 | 2:16.76 | 293 | 15 | ORDYNAT | 586 | 13 | 11:54.76 | |
11 | VASILIONAK Aliaksandr | 1986 | BLR | 1383 | 238 | 7 | 23 | 284 | 29 | 2:13.28 | 300 | 6 | MAXIMUS | 561 | 22 | 12:19.36 | |
12 | PURONAS Titas | 2002 | LTU | 1372 | 256 | 2 | 26 | 272 | 41 | 2:19.31 | 300 | 4 | BALU BOY | 544 | 28 | 12:36.19 | |
13 | KNOCHE Tim | 1999 | GER | 1368 | 226 | 10 | 21 | 299 | 9 | 2:05.56 | 293 | 12 | MAXIMUS | 550 | 26 | 12:30.29 | |
14 | HAUPT Lennardt | 2001 | GER | 1366 | 220 | 15 | 20 | 274 | 39 | 2:18.15 | 279 | 18 | DARK DIAMOND | 593 | 7 | 11:47.05 | |
15 | NETZ Alexander | 2001 | GER | 1351 | 226 | 12 | 21 | 280 | 32 | 2:15.10 | 293 | 11 | LEXUS | 552 | 25 | 12:28.91 | |
16 | MICHALCZYK Bartosz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2002 | POL | 1350 | 172 | 29 | 12 | 284 | 30 | 2:13.29 | 293 | 14 | BALU BOY | 601 | 6 | 11:39.99 |
17 | MAKSIMOVIC Tomas | 2000 | LTU | 1347 | 226 | 12 | 21 | 294 | 13 | 2:08.01 | 261 | 19 | DARK DIAMOND | 566 | 19 | 12:14.06 | |
18 | TRIPPEN Tom | 2003 | GER | 1313 | 202 | 19 | 17 | 263 | 43 | 2:23.94 | 300 | 4 | LEXUS | 548 | 27 | 12:32.46 | |
19 | OLEJNIK Filip | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2000 | POL | 1308 | 172 | 28 | 12 | 290 | 21 | 2:10.21 | 293 | 16 | KAKAN | 553 | 24 | 12:27.28 |
20 | KLINKERT Moriz | 2003 | GER | 1093 | 214 | 16 | 19 | 277 | 37 | 2:16.94 | DNS | 602 | 5 | 11:38.21 | |||
21 | KLIMEK Maciej | RTP"VICTORIA"RAD. | 2003 | POL | 1072 | 202 | 19 | 17 | 308 | 3 | 2:01.02 | DNS | 562 | 20 | 12:18.65 | ||
22 | LEH Tim | 2003 | GER | 1068 | 196 | 23 | 16 | 279 | 34 | 2:15.82 | DNS | 593 | 9 | 11:47.54 | |||
23 | PARADOWSKI Olaf | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 1066 | 196 | 23 | 16 | 289 | 22 | 2:10.51 | DNS | 581 | 16 | 11:59.08 | ||
24 | GAUDESIUS Lukas | 2005 | LTU | 1052 | 190 | 27 | 15 | 300 | 8 | 2:05.24 | DNS | 562 | 21 | 12:18.95 | |||
25 | KABELINSKAS Ugnius | 2004 | LTU | 1048 | 202 | 21 | 17 | 254 | 44 | 2:28.15 | DNS | 592 | 10 | 11:48.85 | |||
26 | BARANOUSKI Kiryl | STPP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2002 | POL | 1046 | 226 | 10 | 21 | 263 | 42 | 2:23.59 | DNS | 557 | 23 | 12:23.46 | ||
27 | CYBULSKI Cyprian | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2003 | POL | 1025 | 154 | 31 | 9 | 287 | 24 | 2:11.55 | DNS | 584 | 14 | 11:56.92 | ||
28 | RLKE Caspar | 2003 | GER | 1000 | 220 | 14 | 20 | 275 | 38 | 2:17.80 | DNS | 505 | 33 | 13:15.36 | |||
29 | BUJKO Dominik | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2003 | POL | 994 | 196 | 25 | 16 | 300 | 6 | 2:05.09 | DNS | 498 | 34 | 13:22.43 | ||
30 | DUDZINSKI Tomasz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2004 | POL | 969 | 166 | 30 | 11 | 284 | 28 | 2:13.16 | DNS | 519 | 31 | 13:01.92 | ||
31 | ZAWADA Lukasz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 956 | 136 | 35 | 6 | 285 | 27 | 2:12.97 | DNS | 535 | 29 | 12:45.95 | ||
32 | MILUCH Pawel | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2004 | POL | 945 | 196 | 25 | 16 | 273 | 40 | 2:18.78 | DNS | 476 | 37 | 13:44.13 | ||
33 | PIERZCHALA Adam | RTP"VICTORIA"RAD. | 2003 | POL | 941 | 136 | 34 | 6 | 294 | 14 | 2:08.21 | DNS | 511 | 32 | 13:09.23 | ||
34 | SKIBIAK Hubert | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2004 | POL | 928 | 130 | 36 | 5 | 302 | 5 | 2:04.47 | DNS | 496 | 35 | 13:24.02 | ||
35 | BABEL Eryk | UKS GROMIK GDYNIA | 2003 | POL | 922 | 148 | 32 | 8 | 286 | 25 | 2:12.25 | DNS | 488 | 36 | 13:32.34 | ||
36 | JABLONSKI Michal | MKP MYSLIBORZ | 2004 | POL | 900 | DNS | 291 | 19 | 2:09.60 | DNS | 609 | 3 | 11:31.14 | ||||
37 | WALKOWIAK Marcel | UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW | 2004 | POL | 822 | DNS | 289 | 23 | 2:10.73 | DNS | 533 | 30 | 12:47.42 | ||||
38 | GONTOWIUK Kajetan | ZKS DRZONKOW | 2005 | POL | 804 | 148 | 33 | 8 | 277 | 36 | 2:16.93 | DNS | 379 | 41 | 15:21.18 | ||
39 | HENDRYSIAK Bartosz | UKS"DWOJKA"TCZEW | 2004 | POL | 743 | DNS | 279 | 33 | 2:15.67 | DNS | 464 | 38 | 13:56.83 | ||||
40 | KLIMCZAK Kacper | MKS JEDYNKA LODZ | 2004 | POL | 737 | DNS | 308 | 2 | 2:01.00 | DNS | 429 | 40 | 14:31.00 | ||||
41 | MAREK Przemek | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2005 | POL | 677 | DNS | 244 | 45 | 2:33.22 | DNS | 433 | 39 | 14:27.66 | ||||
42 | BARAN Maciej | UKS"ZOLIBORZ"W-wa | 2005 | POL | 657 | DNS | 291 | 20 | 2:09.99 | DNS | 366 | 42 | 15:34.27 | ||||
43 | MOCHNAL Kacper | MKS JEDYNKA LODZ | 2005 | POL | 651 | DNS | 297 | 10 | 2:06.86 | DNS | 354 | 43 | 15:46.53 | ||||
44 | ARENT Artur | MKS JEDYNKA LODZ | 2005 | POL | 300 | DNS | 300 | 7 | 2:05.12 | DNS | EL | ||||||
45 | PIECHOTA Bartlomiej | UKS"5"KONSTANTYNO | 2004 | POL | 296 | DNS | 296 | 11 | 2:07.06 | DNS | EL |