XML
- Women
- Men
- Final
- Final
Team-relay Women
Soon...
Team-relay Men
Soon...
Team-relay Mix
Soon...
Women Qualifications A
Soon...
Women Qualifications B
Soon...
Women Qualifications C
Soon...
Women Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa | ZKS Drzonkow | 2002 | POL | 1371 | 252 | 3 | 20 | 254 | 8 | 2:28.05 | 293 | 3 | Moris L | 572 | 4 | 12:08.77 |
2 | KARBOWNIK Malgorzata | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2005 | POL | 1263 | 194 | 11 | 12 | 277 | 1 | 2:16.53 | 289 | 5 | Atrakcyjny Pan | 503 | 11 | 13:17.83 |
3 | WIERZBA Michalina | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2002 | POL | 1261 | 223 | 6 | 15 | 239 | 13 | 2:35.52 | 279 | 8 | Wulkan | 520 | 8 | 13:00.75 |
4 | BIERNACKA Maja | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2004 | POL | 1249 | 175 | 12 | 9 | 257 | 7 | 2:26.62 | 300 | 1 | Maximus | 517 | 9 | 13:03.50 |
5 | NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria | RTP"Victoria"Radom | 2000 | POL | 1061 | 195 | 9 | 11 | 233 | 14 | 2:38.64 | 279 | 7 | Rasputin | 354 | 15 | 15:46.76 |
6 | KAPALA Adrianna | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 1039 | 254 | 2 | 20 | 245 | 11 | 2:32.85 | DNS | 540 | 6 | 12:40.66 | ||
7 | HARTMANOVA Barbora | DUKLA PRAHA | 2002 | CZE | 1005 | 236 | 4 | 18 | 274 | 2 | 2:18.04 | DNS | 495 | 12 | 13:25.19 | ||
8 | MRAZKOVA Stepanka | DUKLA PRAHA | 2004 | CZE | 965 | 208 | 8 | 14 | 248 | 10 | 2:31.18 | EL | 509 | 10 | 13:11.11 | ||
9 | WOLSKA Pola | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2005 | POL | 899 | 152 | 15 | 6 | 254 | 9 | 2:28.18 | EL | 493 | 13 | 13:27.19 |
Men Qualifications A
Soon...
Men Qualifications B
Soon...
Men Qualifications C
Soon...
Men Final
Pos | Name | Club | Birth | Nation | Total | Fencing | Swimming | Riding/OCR | Laser-Run | ||||||||
pts | pos | wins | pts | pos | time | pts | pos | horse | pts | pos | time | ||||||
1 | KASPERCZAK Kamil | ZKS Drzonkow | 2000 | POL | 1491 | 247 | 2 | 23 | 291 | 6 | 2:09.98 | 300 | 1 | Kadence | 653 | 3 | 10:47.21 |
2 | LUKES Matej | LBS SPORT TEAM | 2002 | CZE | 1469 | 225 | 8 | 19 | 300 | 3 | 2:05.35 | 285 | 5 | Rasputin | 659 | 1 | 10:41.43 |
3 | KLIMEK Maciej | RTP"Victoria"Radom | 2003 | POL | 1438 | 234 | 5 | 20 | 303 | 2 | 2:03.83 | 284 | 6 | Wulkan | 617 | 8 | 11:23.57 |
4 | JABLONSKI Michal | ZKS Drzonkow | 2004 | POL | 1428 | 200 | 14 | 14 | 279 | 15 | 2:15.82 | 293 | 4 | Maximus | 656 | 2 | 10:44.97 |
5 | SVOBODA Bohumil Jiri | DUKLA PRAHA | 2003 | CZE | 1404 | 242 | 3 | 22 | 275 | 16 | 2:17.52 | 300 | 2 | Maximus | 587 | 14 | 11:53.51 |
6 | PIERZCHALA Adam | RTP"Victoria"Radom | 2003 | POL | 1401 | 217 | 9 | 17 | 297 | 4 | 2:06.91 | 272 | 9 | Rasputin | 615 | 10 | 11:25.55 |
7 | ZAWADA Lukasz | UKS"G-8"BIELANY | 2003 | POL | 1375 | 207 | 13 | 15 | 287 | 9 | 2:11.89 | 280 | 7 | Kadozo | 601 | 12 | 11:39.67 |
8 | DANA Vojtech | KMP Kladno | 2002 | CZE | 1149 | 210 | 12 | 16 | 286 | 11 | 2:12.40 | DNS | 653 | 5 | 10:47.88 | ||
9 | SKIBIAK Hubert | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2004 | POL | 1101 | 227 | 7 | 19 | 303 | 1 | 2:03.65 | EL | 571 | 15 | 12:09.79 | ||
10 | MACHAJ Adam | ZKS Drzonkow | 2006 | POL | 1080 | 177 | 18 | 9 | 286 | 10 | 2:12.32 | EL | 617 | 9 | 11:23.71 | ||
11 | RADOMYSKI Igor | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2006 | POL | 1064 | 190 | 15 | 12 | 282 | 13 | 2:14.09 | DNS | 592 | 13 | 11:48.26 | ||
12 | SIKORA Jan | ZKS Drzonkow | 2006 | POL | 1013 | 180 | 17 | 10 | 288 | 8 | 2:11.34 | DNS | 545 | 16 | 12:35.83 | ||
13 | NOWIK Lukasz | ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA | 2006 | POL | 988 | 186 | 16 | 10 | 283 | 12 | 2:13.91 | DNS | 519 | 17 | 13:01.50 | ||
14 | TOMAN Jan | TJ Kralupy | 2002 | CZE | 210 | 210 | 11 | 16 | DNS | EL | DNS |